Skol-SM Sprintlö 2004-09-25 17.47
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Herrar Gymnasium  (139)  2610 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(35)    3(46)    4(45)    5(47)    6(39)    7(38)    8(37)    9(36)   10(32)   11(31)  12(100)        M          

     1     819 Patrik Karlsson               12.33     1.26     3.54     5.49     6.20     6.56     8.18     8.54     9.25     9.57    11.10    11.32    12.08    12.33          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1.26     2.28     1.55     0.31     0.36     1.22     0.36     0.31     0.32     1.13     0.22     0.36     0.25          
     2     794 Ola Nyberg                    13.14     1.21     3.52     5.44     6.15     6.55     8.18     8.55     9.28    10.01    11.51    12.14    12.47    13.14          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1.21     2.31     1.52     0.31     0.40     1.23     0.37     0.33     0.33     1.50     0.23     0.33     0.27          
     3     859 David Bejbom                  13.16     1.33     4.08     6.24     6.51     7.23     8.51     9.27     9.57    10.30    11.50    12.12    12.48    13.16          
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1.33     2.35     2.16     0.27     0.32     1.28     0.36     0.30     0.33     1.20     0.22     0.36     0.28          
     4     768 Markus Svensson               13.17     1.24     4.18     6.25     6.54     7.25     8.54     9.29     9.57    10.29    11.52    12.14    12.53    13.17          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1.24     2.54     2.07     0.29     0.31     1.29     0.35     0.28     0.32     1.23     0.22     0.39     0.24          
     5     833 Fredrik Johansson             13.23     1.23     3.56     5.54     6.28     7.02     8.27     9.02     9.29    10.00    11.59    12.20    12.57    13.23          
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1.23     2.33     1.58     0.34     0.34     1.25     0.35     0.27     0.31     1.59     0.21     0.37     0.26          
                                                      11.27                                                                                                                      
                                                        *48                                                                                                                      
     6     722 Martin Härberg                13.42     1.22     4.31     6.39     7.15     7.52     9.15     9.53    10.23    10.54    12.16    12.39    13.15    13.42          
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1.22     3.09     2.08     0.36     0.37     1.23     0.38     0.30     0.31     1.22     0.23     0.36     0.27          
     7     846 Daniel Attås                  13.44     1.27     4.11     6.25     6.56     7.31     8.57     9.35    10.06    10.40    12.11    12.35    13.12    13.44          
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1.27     2.44     2.14     0.31     0.35     1.26     0.38     0.31     0.34     1.31     0.24     0.37     0.32          
     7     823 John Fredriksson              13.44     1.23     4.06     6.11     6.39     7.43     9.11     9.48    10.19    10.52    12.16    12.41    13.15    13.44          
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1.23     2.43     2.05     0.28     1.04     1.28     0.37     0.31     0.33     1.24     0.25     0.34     0.29          
     9     755 Gustaf Goth                   13.53     1.38     4.14     6.21     6.55     7.34     9.02     9.42    10.13    10.47    12.23    12.47    13.25    13.53          
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1.38     2.36     2.07     0.34     0.39     1.28     0.40     0.31     0.34     1.36     0.24     0.38     0.28          
    10     759 Lasse Ericsson                14.01     1.34     4.19     6.34     7.06     7.51     9.26    10.08    10.41    11.16    12.36    13.00    13.35    14.01          
               Brogårdsgymnasiets IF                   1.34     2.45     2.15     0.32     0.45     1.35     0.42     0.33     0.35     1.20     0.24     0.35     0.26          
    11     854 Johan Olausson                14.02     1.58     4.37     6.39     7.09     7.46     9.12     9.46    10.20    10.53    12.33    12.56    13.35    14.02          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1.58     2.39     2.02     0.30     0.37     1.26     0.34     0.34     0.33     1.40     0.23     0.39     0.27          
    12     864 Niklas Profors                14.05     1.29     4.09     6.21     6.58     7.39     9.15     9.54    10.27    11.02    12.24    12.49    13.31    14.05          
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1.29     2.40     2.12     0.37     0.41     1.36     0.39     0.33     0.35     1.22     0.25     0.42     0.34          
    13     817 Tobias Wahlgren               14.08     1.33     4.14     6.28     7.03     7.43     9.12     9.53    10.27    11.03    12.31    12.55    13.38    14.08          
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   1.33     2.41     2.14     0.35     0.40     1.29     0.41     0.34     0.36     1.28     0.24     0.43     0.30          
    14     807 Gustav Strindhagen            14.10     1.29     4.26     6.37     7.16     7.50     9.17     9.55    10.29    11.12    12.45    13.09    13.45    14.10          
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1.29     2.57     2.11     0.39     0.34     1.27     0.38     0.34     0.43     1.33     0.24     0.36     0.25          
    15     858 Johan Goth                    14.12     1.38     4.29     6.44     7.14     8.00     9.26    10.04    10.37    11.11    12.33    12.59    13.41    14.12          
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1.38     2.51     2.15     0.30     0.46     1.26     0.38     0.33     0.34     1.22     0.26     0.42     0.31          
    16     735 Johan Aronsson                14.13     1.32     4.13     6.31     7.07     7.49     9.25    10.03    10.35    11.08    12.50    13.11    13.46    14.13          
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1.32     2.41     2.18     0.36     0.42     1.36     0.38     0.32     0.33     1.42     0.21     0.35     0.27          
    17     790 Oscar Stensson Bohman         14.14     1.33     4.30     6.29     7.03     7.46     9.21    10.00    10.33    11.09    12.32    12.59    13.41    14.14          
               Nybro Östra Skol-if                     1.33     2.57     1.59     0.34     0.43     1.35     0.39     0.33     0.36     1.23     0.27     0.42     0.33          
    18     867 Johan Egneblad                14.15     1.50     4.41     6.51     7.29     8.02     9.33    10.10    10.45    11.17    12.41    13.06    13.44    14.15          
               Rinmanskolans Idrottsf                  1.50     2.51     2.10     0.38     0.33     1.31     0.37     0.35     0.32     1.24     0.25     0.38     0.31          
    19     849 Emanuel Winblad               14.16     1.36     4.29     6.42     7.14     7.50     9.19     9.57    10.32    11.09    12.42    13.06    13.48    14.16          
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1.36     2.53     2.13     0.32     0.36     1.29     0.38     0.35     0.37     1.33     0.24     0.42     0.28          
    20     782 Simon Jakobson                14.17     1.34     4.31     6.58     7.31     8.04     9.34    10.12    10.44    11.19    12.46    13.12    13.49    14.17          
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1.34     2.57     2.27     0.33     0.33     1.30     0.38     0.32     0.35     1.27     0.26     0.37     0.28          
    21     824 Filip Dahlgren                14.24     1.37     4.26     6.35     7.08     7.44     9.20     9.59    10.45    11.19    12.52    13.16    13.54    14.24          
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1.37     2.49     2.09     0.33     0.36     1.36     0.39     0.46     0.34     1.33     0.24     0.38     0.30          
    22     725 Johan Andersson               14.25     1.28     4.14     6.38     7.44     8.20     9.49    10.29    11.00    11.36    12.59    13.23    13.59    14.25          
               Värmdö Gymnasiums Skol                  1.28     2.46     2.24     1.06     0.36     1.29     0.40     0.31     0.36     1.23     0.24     0.36     0.26          
    23     781 Anton Lif                     14.26     1.42     4.26     6.50     7.23     7.55     9.25    10.06    10.40    11.17    12.54    13.18    13.54    14.26          
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1.42     2.44     2.24     0.33     0.32     1.30     0.41     0.34     0.37     1.37     0.24     0.36     0.32          
    24     799 Johan Olsson                  14.34     1.26     4.13     6.49     7.22     8.03     9.38    10.18    10.54    11.29    13.00    13.26    14.05    14.34          
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1.26     2.47     2.36     0.33     0.41     1.35     0.40     0.36     0.35     1.31     0.26     0.39     0.29          
    25     747 Petter Eriksson               14.38     1.33     5.05     7.13     7.46     8.24     9.52    10.31    11.03    11.36    13.02    13.27    14.07    14.38          
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1.33     3.32     2.08     0.33     0.38     1.28     0.39     0.32     0.33     1.26     0.25     0.40     0.31          
    26     806 Tobias Öström                 14.39     1.30     4.26     6.46     7.23     8.02     9.34    10.16    10.53    11.31    13.05    13.31    14.11    14.39          
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1.30     2.56     2.20     0.37     0.39     1.32     0.42     0.37     0.38     1.34     0.26     0.40     0.28          
    27     756 Erik Liljequist               14.40     1.35     4.35     6.56     7.31     8.04     9.37    10.17    10.50    11.27    13.03    13.28    14.08    14.40          
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1.35     3.00     2.21     0.35     0.33     1.33     0.40     0.33     0.37     1.36     0.25     0.40     0.32          
    28     786 Ivan Forsgren                 14.42     1.32     4.34     6.52     7.28     8.12     9.49    10.29    11.04    11.39    13.12    13.38    14.17    14.42          
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1.32     3.02     2.18     0.36     0.44     1.37     0.40     0.35     0.35     1.33     0.26     0.39     0.25          
    29     767 Niklas Serrander              14.43     1.26     4.12     6.28     7.01     8.09     9.39    10.19    10.54    11.28    13.12    13.35    14.14    14.43          
               Igelstavikens Skol-IF                   1.26     2.46     2.16     0.33     1.08     1.30     0.40     0.35     0.34     1.44     0.23     0.39     0.29          
    30     847 Tomas Reibring                14.49     1.44     4.34     6.52     7.38     8.15     9.49    10.29    11.02    11.39    13.15    13.40    14.19    14.49          
               Gripenskolan                            1.44     2.50     2.18     0.46     0.37     1.34     0.40     0.33     0.37     1.36     0.25     0.39     0.30          
    31     863 Sebastian Ljungdahl           14.55     2.20     5.06     7.33     8.02     8.38    10.12    10.50    11.23    11.57    13.20    13.45    14.25    14.55          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  2.20     2.46     2.27     0.29     0.36     1.34     0.38     0.33     0.34     1.23     0.25     0.40     0.30          
    32     769 Emil Johansson                14.57     1.36     4.35     6.54     7.35     8.19     9.57    10.37    11.15    11.53    13.21    13.49    14.30    14.57          
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1.36     2.59     2.19     0.41     0.44     1.38     0.40     0.38     0.38     1.28     0.28     0.41     0.27          
    32     857 Martin Axeen                  14.57     1.31     4.24     6.48     7.22     7.56     9.37    10.23    11.13    11.49    13.14    13.45    14.27    14.57          
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  1.31     2.53     2.24     0.34     0.34     1.41     0.46     0.50     0.36     1.25     0.31     0.42     0.30          
    34     757 Joel Lännevall                14.59     1.37     4.30     6.48     7.22     8.06     9.41    10.22    11.04    11.39    13.16    13.43    14.25    14.59          
               Roslagens Idrottsgymna                  1.37     2.53     2.18     0.34     0.44     1.35     0.41     0.42     0.35     1.37     0.27     0.42     0.34          
    35     827 Erik Amberg                   15.04     1.36     4.40     6.58     7.32     8.11     9.51    10.32    11.06    11.42    13.16    13.43    14.29    15.04          
               Värmdö Gymnasiums Skol                  1.36     3.04     2.18     0.34     0.39     1.40     0.41     0.34     0.36     1.34     0.27     0.46     0.35          
    36     845 Niclas Tjernlund              15.05     1.37     4.48     7.09     7.38     8.19     9.54    10.36    11.10    11.47    13.27    13.51    14.33    15.05          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1.37     3.11     2.21     0.29     0.41     1.35     0.42     0.34     0.37     1.40     0.24     0.42     0.32          
    37     802 Linus Bohman                  15.06     1.39     4.50     6.54     7.24     8.00     9.30    10.11    10.43    11.17    13.40    14.00    14.39    15.06          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1.39     3.11     2.04     0.30     0.36     1.30     0.41     0.32     0.34     2.23     0.20     0.39     0.27          
    38     721 Olle Olofsson                 15.08     1.48     4.40     7.04     7.39     8.34    10.09    10.54    11.26    12.00    13.38    14.04    14.37    15.08          
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1.48     2.52     2.24     0.35     0.55     1.35     0.45     0.32     0.34     1.38     0.26     0.33     0.31          
    39     731 Rickard Rosgren               15.09     1.29     4.32     6.54     7.38     8.19    10.00    10.42    11.17    11.56    13.31    13.58    14.41    15.09          
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1.29     3.03     2.22     0.44     0.41     1.41     0.42     0.35     0.39     1.35     0.27     0.43     0.28          
    40     803 Linus Lauri                   15.16     1.45     4.57     7.07     7.44     8.47    10.17    10.57    11.29    12.06    13.40    14.05    14.45    15.16          
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1.45     3.12     2.10     0.37     1.03     1.30     0.40     0.32     0.37     1.34     0.25     0.40     0.31          
    40     804 Jesper Tiberg                 15.16     1.42     4.41     7.03     7.37     8.21     9.54    10.32    11.04    11.41    13.30    13.57    14.47    15.16          
               Karlbergsgymnasiet IF                   1.42     2.59     2.22     0.34     0.44     1.33     0.38     0.32     0.37     1.49     0.27     0.50     0.29          
    42     866 Emil Backlund                 15.17     1.59     4.52     7.18     7.56     8.40    10.17    10.56    11.30    12.07    13.37    14.03    14.47    15.17          
               Domarhagsskolans IF                     1.59     2.53     2.26     0.38     0.44     1.37     0.39     0.34     0.37     1.30     0.26     0.44     0.30          
    43     789 Emil Hyttinen                 15.19     1.45     4.38     7.26     8.00     8.47    10.18    10.57    11.38    12.13    13.37    14.03    14.46    15.19          
               Rinmanskolans Idrottsf                  1.45     2.53     2.48     0.34     0.47     1.31     0.39     0.41     0.35     1.24     0.26     0.43     0.33          
    44     797 Erik Holmberg                 15.22     1.41     4.56     7.06     7.40     8.18     9.54    10.35    11.19    11.54    13.50    14.15    14.55    15.22          
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  1.41     3.15     2.10     0.34     0.38     1.36     0.41     0.44     0.35     1.56     0.25     0.40     0.27          
    45     774 Håkan Pettersson              15.24     1.38     4.31     6.49     7.24     8.52    10.27    11.07    11.41    12.18    13.55    14.20    14.53    15.24          
               Bergslagsskolans IF                     1.38     2.53     2.18     0.35     1.28     1.35     0.40     0.34     0.37     1.37     0.25     0.33     0.31          
    45     868 Dennis Hansson                15.24     1.43     5.08     7.26     8.00     8.39    10.11    10.56    11.32    12.10    13.52    14.17    14.55    15.24          
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1.43     3.25     2.18     0.34     0.39     1.32     0.45     0.36     0.38     1.42     0.25     0.38     0.29          
    45     726 Peter Stenbeck                15.24     1.41     4.42     7.07     7.45     8.31    10.10    10.50    11.25    12.03    13.44    14.11    14.55    15.24          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1.41     3.01     2.25     0.38     0.46     1.39     0.40     0.35     0.38     1.41     0.27     0.44     0.29          
    48     714 Robin Westerlund              15.25     1.48     5.07     7.45     8.27     9.04    10.41    11.22    11.56    12.32    13.53    14.19    14.59    15.25          
               Tibble Gymnasiums IF                    1.48     3.19     2.38     0.42     0.37     1.37     0.41     0.34     0.36     1.21     0.26     0.40     0.26          
    49     743 Robert Karlsson               15.27     1.35     4.40     7.00     7.57     8.40    10.20    11.02    11.39    12.15    13.43    14.12    14.58    15.27          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1.35     3.05     2.20     0.57     0.43     1.40     0.42     0.37     0.36     1.28     0.29     0.46     0.29          
    50     715 Marcus Johansson              15.30     1.37     5.19     7.37     8.19     8.59    10.35    11.15    11.48    12.23    13.45    14.12    15.02    15.30          
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   1.37     3.42     2.18     0.42     0.40     1.36     0.40     0.33     0.35     1.22     0.27     0.50     0.28          
    50     828 Erik Melén                    15.30     1.34     4.46     7.20     7.58     8.43    10.15    10.58    11.33    12.11    13.46    14.13    14.57    15.30          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1.34     3.12     2.34     0.38     0.45     1.32     0.43     0.35     0.38     1.35     0.27     0.44     0.33          
    52     837 Anton Östlin                  15.31     1.36     5.09     7.22     7.58     8.55    10.28    11.07    11.40    12.19    13.58    14.22    14.59    15.31          
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1.36     3.33     2.13     0.36     0.57     1.33     0.39     0.33     0.39     1.39     0.24     0.37     0.32          
    53     780 Jonas Wallin                  15.33     1.54     5.09     7.30     8.19     9.01    10.29    11.10    11.43    12.21    13.57    14.22    15.02    15.33          
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  1.54     3.15     2.21     0.49     0.42     1.28     0.41     0.33     0.38     1.36     0.25     0.40     0.31          
    54     748 Mikael Eliasson               15.36     1.29     5.47     7.55     8.29     9.08    10.47    11.25    12.01    12.38    14.03    14.26    15.09    15.36          
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1.29     4.18     2.08     0.34     0.39     1.39     0.38     0.36     0.37     1.25     0.23     0.43     0.27          
    54     820 Mattias Andersson             15.36     1.34     4.25     6.45     7.18     8.39    10.15    10.55    11.29    12.08    13.47    14.14    14.59    15.36          
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1.34     2.51     2.20     0.33     1.21     1.36     0.40     0.34     0.39     1.39     0.27     0.45     0.37          
    56     835 Olle Karlsson                 15.37     1.45     4.54     7.29     8.10     8.51    10.28    11.09    11.44    12.21    13.52    14.21    15.04    15.37          
               Tullinge Gymnasiums Sk                  1.45     3.09     2.35     0.41     0.41     1.37     0.41     0.35     0.37     1.31     0.29     0.43     0.33          
    57     830 Anton Blomgren                15.39     1.47     4.30     7.02     7.32     8.20     9.53    10.35    11.14    11.50    13.55    14.21    15.09    15.39          
               Teknis Idrottsförening                  1.47     2.43     2.32     0.30     0.48     1.33     0.42     0.39     0.36     2.05     0.26     0.48     0.30          
    57     783 Mikael Bogren                 15.39     1.32     4.29     7.28     8.02     8.49    10.25    11.04    11.41    12.15    14.06    14.30    15.11    15.39          
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   1.32     2.57     2.59     0.34     0.47     1.36     0.39     0.37     0.34     1.51     0.24     0.41     0.28          
    59     773 Emil Tengvall                 15.41     1.29     4.17     6.31     7.28     8.44    10.21    11.00    11.43    12.20    13.59    14.26    15.11    15.41          
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1.29     2.48     2.14     0.57     1.16     1.37     0.39     0.43     0.37     1.39     0.27     0.45     0.30          
    60     850 Ola Martner                   15.43     1.38     4.48     6.55     7.26     9.27    10.56    11.34    12.05    12.38    14.08    14.31    15.11    15.43          
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1.38     3.10     2.07     0.31     2.01     1.29     0.38     0.31     0.33     1.30     0.23     0.40     0.32          
    61     733 Martin Nyström                15.44     1.36     4.40     7.09     7.53     8.32    10.16    11.00    11.36    12.13    14.00    14.28    15.13    15.44          
               Tullinge Gymnasiums Sk                  1.36     3.04     2.29     0.44     0.39     1.44     0.44     0.36     0.37     1.47     0.28     0.45     0.31          
    62     739 Mattias Jonsson               15.45     1.40     4.51     7.09     8.12     8.58    10.39    11.21    11.58    12.34    14.00    14.31    15.14    15.45          
               Nybro Östra Skol-if                     1.40     3.11     2.18     1.03     0.46     1.41     0.42     0.37     0.36     1.26     0.31     0.43     0.31          
    63     746 Stefan Jonsson                15.46     2.17     5.10     7.33     8.16     9.22    10.51    11.30    12.02    12.39    14.14    14.41    15.17    15.46          
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  2.17     2.53     2.23     0.43     1.06     1.29     0.39     0.32     0.37     1.35     0.27     0.36     0.29          
    64     805 David Lingfors                15.47     1.36     5.15     7.31     8.07     9.05    10.39    11.20    11.53    12.28    14.09    14.34    15.16    15.47          
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  1.36     3.39     2.16     0.36     0.58     1.34     0.41     0.33     0.35     1.41     0.25     0.42     0.31          
    65     751 Daniel Erlandsson             15.51     1.25     4.09     6.29     8.44     9.20    10.53    11.32    12.05    12.40    14.10    14.35    15.20    15.51          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1.25     2.44     2.20     2.15     0.36     1.33     0.39     0.33     0.35     1.30     0.25     0.45     0.31          
    66     776 Kalle Andersson               15.54     1.42     4.55     7.17     7.51     8.33    10.26    11.11    11.48    12.26    14.10    14.40    15.23    15.54          
               Värmdö Gymnasiums Skol                  1.42     3.13     2.22     0.34     0.42     1.53     0.45     0.37     0.38     1.44     0.30     0.43     0.31          
    67     821 Linus Pilblad                 15.55     1.41     5.00     7.53     8.29     9.07    10.45    11.28    12.06    12.43    14.23    14.48    15.24    15.55          
               Väggaskolans Idrottsfö                  1.41     3.19     2.53     0.36     0.38     1.38     0.43     0.38     0.37     1.40     0.25     0.36     0.31          
    68     760 Tim Björkman                  15.59     1.40     4.49     7.26     8.04     8.46    10.32    11.18    11.55    12.34    14.15    14.43    15.23    15.59          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1.40     3.09     2.37     0.38     0.42     1.46     0.46     0.37     0.39     1.41     0.28     0.40     0.36          
    69     766 Ola Nilsson                   16.05     1.37     4.47     7.06     8.28     9.08    10.43    11.27    12.02    12.40    14.16    14.47    15.34    16.05          
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   1.37     3.10     2.19     1.22     0.40     1.35     0.44     0.35     0.38     1.36     0.31     0.47     0.31          
    70     777 Rasmus Leo                    16.08     2.13     5.24     7.57     8.33     9.22    10.57    11.37    12.13    12.49    14.24    14.52    15.34    16.08          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  2.13     3.11     2.33     0.36     0.49     1.35     0.40     0.36     0.36     1.35     0.28     0.42     0.34          
    71     860 Charley Ziegler               16.09     1.26     4.15     6.40     8.46     9.29    11.07    11.47    12.21    13.00    14.38    15.05    15.40    16.09          
               Porthälla Gymnasium IF                  1.26     2.49     2.25     2.06     0.43     1.38     0.40     0.34     0.39     1.38     0.27     0.35     0.29          
    72     787 Gustav Groth                  16.12     2.09     5.45     8.02     9.15     9.49    11.26    12.05    12.42    13.19    14.36    15.02    15.44    16.12          
               Teknis Idrottsförening                  2.09     3.36     2.17     1.13     0.34     1.37     0.39     0.37     0.37     1.17     0.26     0.42     0.28          
    72     784 Anders Ohlsson                16.12     1.43     4.46     7.13     7.48     9.09    10.50    11.31    12.05    12.42    14.42    15.06    15.44    16.12          
               Tullinge Gymnasiums Sk                  1.43     3.03     2.27     0.35     1.21     1.41     0.41     0.34     0.37     2.00     0.24     0.38     0.28          
    74     763 Jens Öström                   16.25     1.45     4.53     7.23     8.00     9.11    10.49    11.31    12.13    12.51    14.33    15.04    15.52    16.25          
               Sundsta/Älvkullegymnas                  1.45     3.08     2.30     0.37     1.11     1.38     0.42     0.42     0.38     1.42     0.31     0.48     0.33          
    75     713 Erik Blomberg                 16.29     1.40     5.38     8.28     9.04     9.47    11.23    12.02    12.35    13.11    14.49    15.16    15.59    16.29          
               Gripenskolan                            1.40     3.58     2.50     0.36     0.43     1.36     0.39     0.33     0.36     1.38     0.27     0.43     0.30          
    76     839 Filip Johansson               16.32     2.10     5.39     8.16     8.48     9.52    11.25    12.06    12.40    13.16    14.53    15.18    15.58    16.32          
               Sundsta/Älvkullegymnas                  2.10     3.29     2.37     0.32     1.04     1.33     0.41     0.34     0.36     1.37     0.25     0.40     0.34          
    77     775 Erik Schultz                  16.40     1.47     4.58     7.37     8.27     9.12    11.00    11.47    12.25    13.07    14.51    15.22    16.07    16.40          
               Elof Lindälvs Gymnasiu                  1.47     3.11     2.39     0.50     0.45     1.48     0.47     0.38     0.42     1.44     0.31     0.45     0.33          
    78     812 Johan Strand                  16.47     3.22     6.08     8.52     9.25    10.05    11.45    12.24    13.00    13.34    15.06    15.34    16.16    16.47          
               Porthälla Gymnasium IF                  3.22     2.46     2.44     0.33     0.40     1.40     0.39     0.36     0.34     1.32     0.28     0.42     0.31          
    78     801 Fager Emil                    16.47     1.52     5.22     8.00     8.31     9.10    10.54    11.40    12.28    13.11    15.06    15.38    16.20    16.47          
               Törnströmska Gymnasiet                  1.52     3.30     2.38     0.31     0.39     1.44     0.46     0.48     0.43     1.55     0.32     0.42     0.27          
    80     862 Robin Larsson                 16.48     1.57     5.16     8.37     9.09     9.44    11.18    12.00    12.35    13.13    15.00    15.32    16.16    16.48          
               Brogårdsgymnasiets IF                   1.57     3.19     3.21     0.32     0.35     1.34     0.42     0.35     0.38     1.47     0.32     0.44     0.32          
    80     738 Antoine Vullioud              16.48     1.37     4.38     6.58     7.52     8.31    10.09    10.48    11.21    11.58    15.15    15.38    16.17    16.48          
               S:t Mikaelsskolans IF                   1.37     3.01     2.20     0.54     0.39     1.38     0.39     0.33     0.37     3.17     0.23     0.39     0.31          
    82     736 Jonas Allared                 16.51     1.40     5.22     7.52     8.44     9.55    11.38    12.21    12.54    13.30    15.09    15.36    16.22    16.51          
               Teknis Idrottsförening                  1.40     3.42     2.30     0.52     1.11     1.43     0.43     0.33     0.36     1.39     0.27     0.46     0.29          
    83     843 Joakim Axelsson               16.56     2.02     5.52     8.14     8.53     9.34    11.13    12.06    12.43    13.22    15.15    15.42    16.24    16.56          
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  2.02     3.50     2.22     0.39     0.41     1.39     0.53     0.37     0.39     1.53     0.27     0.42     0.32          
    83     732 Linus Håkansson               16.56     1.41     5.34     8.13     8.55     9.41    11.25    12.06    12.42    13.19    15.05    15.35    16.24    16.56          
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   1.41     3.53     2.39     0.42     0.46     1.44     0.41     0.36     0.37     1.46     0.30     0.49     0.32          
    85     793 Mattias Andersson             17.02     1.44     4.56     7.23     8.02     9.11    11.00    11.45    12.24    13.01    15.17    15.43    16.29    17.02          
               Fyrisskolans Idrottsfö                  1.44     3.12     2.27     0.39     1.09     1.49     0.45     0.39     0.37     2.16     0.26     0.46     0.33          
    86     818 Joakim Ekedahl                17.05     1.47     5.51     8.13     9.08    10.02    11.44    12.28    13.04    13.43    15.27    15.54    16.40    17.05          
               DSG Skol-Idrottsföreni                  1.47     4.04     2.22     0.55     0.54     1.42     0.44     0.36     0.39     1.44     0.27     0.46     0.25          
    86     720 Mikael Andersson              17.05     1.30     5.18     8.01     8.37     9.30    11.06    11.53    12.29    13.12    15.13    15.42    16.31    17.05          
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  1.30     3.48     2.43     0.36     0.53     1.36     0.47     0.36     0.43     2.01     0.29     0.49     0.34          
    88     811 Tom Olausson                  17.13     1.41     5.33     7.57     8.47     9.55    11.38    12.22    13.06    13.40    15.33    15.58    16.42    17.13          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1.41     3.52     2.24     0.50     1.08     1.43     0.44     0.44     0.34     1.53     0.25     0.44     0.31          
    89     750 Henrik Svilling               17.16     1.54     5.13     7.56     8.34     9.54    11.45    12.30    13.07    13.44    15.24    15.51    16.42    17.16          
               Törnströmska Gymnasiet                  1.54     3.19     2.43     0.38     1.20     1.51     0.45     0.37     0.37     1.40     0.27     0.51     0.34          
    90     762 Arvid Jogbratt                17.21     1.44     5.07     7.49     8.54    10.07    11.50    12.32    13.15    13.53    15.37    16.06    16.54    17.21          
               Tranemo Gymnasieskolas                  1.44     3.23     2.42     1.05     1.13     1.43     0.42     0.43     0.38     1.44     0.29     0.48     0.27          
    91     779 Oskar Arman                   17.22     1.38     5.03     7.31     8.07     9.33    11.31    12.16    12.54    13.35    15.28    15.59    16.47    17.22          
               Gripenskolan                            1.38     3.25     2.28     0.36     1.26     1.58     0.45     0.38     0.41     1.53     0.31     0.48     0.35          
    92     851 Anton Udd                     17.31     1.45     5.17     7.58     8.43     9.40    11.25    12.12    12.50    13.31    15.40    16.06    16.53    17.31          
               Marks Gymnasieskolas I                  1.45     3.32     2.41     0.45     0.57     1.45     0.47     0.38     0.41     2.09     0.26     0.47     0.38          
    93     809 Benjamin Edlund               17.32     2.15     5.24     8.02     8.34     9.28    11.16    12.02    12.54    13.35    15.49    16.20    17.00    17.32          
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  2.15     3.09     2.38     0.32     0.54     1.48     0.46     0.52     0.41     2.14     0.31     0.40     0.32          
    94     822 Andreas Carlsson              17.35     1.52     5.25     7.55     8.33    10.09    11.51    12.39    13.30    14.13    15.52    16.19    17.04    17.35          
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  1.52     3.33     2.30     0.38     1.36     1.42     0.48     0.51     0.43     1.39     0.27     0.45     0.31          
    95     761 Joakim Millegård              17.36     2.23     5.27     8.30     9.10     9.50    11.32    12.15    13.16    13.52    15.52    16.18    17.05    17.36          
               Porthälla Gymnasium IF                  2.23     3.04     3.03     0.40     0.40     1.42     0.43     1.01     0.36     2.00     0.26     0.47     0.31          
    95     829 Mattias Nilsson               17.36     2.41     5.34     7.44     9.49    10.26    11.59    12.41    13.17    13.54    16.05    16.29    17.09    17.36          
               Porthälla Gymnasium IF                  2.41     2.53     2.10     2.05     0.37     1.33     0.42     0.36     0.37     2.11     0.24     0.40     0.27          
    97     815 Mattias Blom                  17.42     1.43     5.13     8.11     8.58     9.52    11.56    12.45    13.26    14.04    15.55    16.20    17.11    17.42          
               S:t Mikaelsskolans IF                   1.43     3.30     2.58     0.47     0.54     2.04     0.49     0.41     0.38     1.51     0.25     0.51     0.31          
    98     848 Erik Pettersson               17.45     2.30     5.45     8.10     8.51     9.35    11.22    12.11    13.04    13.42    16.01    16.27    17.13    17.45          
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  2.30     3.15     2.25     0.41     0.44     1.47     0.49     0.53     0.38     2.19     0.26     0.46     0.32          
    99     852 Kristian Schultz              17.47     2.34     5.45     8.36     9.13     9.54    11.44    12.35    13.15    13.55    15.44    16.17    17.13    17.47          
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   2.34     3.11     2.51     0.37     0.41     1.50     0.51     0.40     0.40     1.49     0.33     0.56     0.34          
   100     865 Johan Axelsson                17.50     2.55     6.04     8.48     9.37    10.15    12.02    12.46    13.23    14.04    15.58    16.26    17.16    17.50          
               Karlbergsgymnasiet IF                   2.55     3.09     2.44     0.49     0.38     1.47     0.44     0.37     0.41     1.54     0.28     0.50     0.34          
   101     744 David Modig                   17.51     2.12     5.33     8.31     9.19    10.18    12.11    12.57    13.40    14.22    15.55    16.28    17.14    17.51          
               Porthälla Gymnasium IF                  2.12     3.21     2.58     0.48     0.59     1.53     0.46     0.43     0.42     1.33     0.33     0.46     0.37          
   101     758 Oscar Ivarsson                17.51     1.42     5.18     7.52     8.32     9.14    11.01    11.50    12.27    13.06    14.48    16.39    17.21    17.51          
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  1.42     3.36     2.34     0.40     0.42     1.47     0.49     0.37     0.39     1.42     1.51     0.42     0.30          
   103     740 Fredrik Nilsson               17.57     1.57     5.35     8.27     9.11    10.02    12.03    12.52    13.32    14.16    16.03    16.33    17.20    17.57          
               Hässleholms Tekniska S                  1.57     3.38     2.52     0.44     0.51     2.01     0.49     0.40     0.44     1.47     0.30     0.47     0.37          
   104     728 Robin Johansson               18.03     1.42     5.01     7.55     9.28    10.18    11.58    12.39    13.14    13.51    16.19    16.46    17.30    18.03          
               Väggaskolans Idrottsfö                  1.42     3.19     2.54     1.33     0.50     1.40     0.41     0.35     0.37     2.28     0.27     0.44     0.33          
   105     719 Marcus Karldén                18.12     2.31     6.27     9.21    10.12    10.57    12.40    13.25    14.03    14.44    16.27    16.59    17.44    18.12          
               Karlbergsgymnasiet IF                   2.31     3.56     2.54     0.51     0.45     1.43     0.45     0.38     0.41     1.43     0.32     0.45     0.28          
   106     810 Rickard Ericsson              18.13     1.41     6.43     9.17     9.57    10.45    12.31    13.20    14.04    14.38    16.28    16.55    17.41    18.13          
               Brogårdsgymnasiets IF                   1.41     5.02     2.34     0.40     0.48     1.46     0.49     0.44     0.34     1.50     0.27     0.46     0.32          
   107     832 Daniel Johannesson            18.22     2.47     6.28     9.00     9.46    10.32    12.13    12.58    13.37    14.17    16.37    17.06    17.48    18.22          
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  2.47     3.41     2.32     0.46     0.46     1.41     0.45     0.39     0.40     2.20     0.29     0.42     0.34          
   108     724 Oskar Eklöf                   18.26     1.46     6.11     9.00     9.40    10.28    12.16    13.02    13.43    14.25    16.31    17.02    17.54    18.26          
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  1.46     4.25     2.49     0.40     0.48     1.48     0.46     0.41     0.42     2.06     0.31     0.52     0.32          
   109     711 Johan Wikström                18.27     2.12     5.47     9.07     9.54    11.10    13.02    13.46    14.22    15.00    16.47    17.13    17.57    18.27          
               John Bauergymnasiet Ka                  2.12     3.35     3.20     0.47     1.16     1.52     0.44     0.36     0.38     1.47     0.26     0.44     0.30          
   110     826 Erik Jonsson                  18.34     2.42     5.55     8.20     9.18    10.21    12.20    13.03    13.41    14.25    16.52    17.18    18.00    18.34          
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  2.42     3.13     2.25     0.58     1.03     1.59     0.43     0.38     0.44     2.27     0.26     0.42     0.34          
   111     834 Alexander Puerto Gusta        18.39     2.33     6.19     8.54     9.27    11.03    13.14    13.55    14.33    15.11    17.02    17.27    18.06    18.39          
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   2.33     3.46     2.35     0.33     1.36     2.11     0.41     0.38     0.38     1.51     0.25     0.39     0.33          
   112     841 Kenny Brindstedt              18.56     2.29     6.59    10.10    10.49    11.32    13.22    14.06    14.44    15.24    17.10    17.38    18.24    18.56          
               Nybro Östra Skol-if                     2.29     4.30     3.11     0.39     0.43     1.50     0.44     0.38     0.40     1.46     0.28     0.46     0.32          
   113     718 Andreas Johansson             18.57     1.46     5.42     8.29    10.24    11.32    13.07    13.52    14.28    15.03    17.10    17.37    18.27    18.57          
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1.46     3.56     2.47     1.55     1.08     1.35     0.45     0.36     0.35     2.07     0.27     0.50     0.30          
   114     737 Niclas Carlsson               19.10     1.40     4.56     7.25    10.43    11.47    13.26    14.08    14.48    15.28    17.26    17.57    18.39    19.10          
               Sundsta/Älvkullegymnas                  1.40     3.16     2.29     3.18     1.04     1.39     0.42     0.40     0.40     1.58     0.31     0.42     0.31          
   114     785 Oskar Borg                    19.10     4.27     7.53    10.36    11.12    11.48    13.38    14.23    15.09    15.47    17.38    18.04    18.39    19.10          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  4.27     3.26     2.43     0.36     0.36     1.50     0.45     0.46     0.38     1.51     0.26     0.35     0.31          
   116     792 Christian Erickson            19.13     1.48     5.10     7.59     8.41    10.19    12.25    13.19    14.18    15.05    17.06    17.38    18.36    19.13          
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  1.48     3.22     2.49     0.42     1.38     2.06     0.54     0.59     0.47     2.01     0.32     0.58     0.37          
   117     836 Markus Nilsson                19.30     3.00     6.25     8.48    12.05    12.48    14.22    15.03    15.36    16.11    17.42    18.10    18.55    19.30          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  3.00     3.25     2.23     3.17     0.43     1.34     0.41     0.33     0.35     1.31     0.28     0.45     0.35          
   118     869 Jonatan Westlund              19.31     4.59     7.40    10.08    11.56    12.45    14.14    14.56    15.34    16.16    17.52    18.19    19.00    19.31          
               Forshaga Skol-Idrottsf                  4.59     2.41     2.28     1.48     0.49     1.29     0.42     0.38     0.42     1.36     0.27     0.41     0.31          
   119     716 Patrik Hansson                19.35     1.47     5.05     7.51    10.44    11.48    13.36    14.21    15.01    15.41    17.28    18.04    19.06    19.35          
               Östraboskolans Idrotts                  1.47     3.18     2.46     2.53     1.04     1.48     0.45     0.40     0.40     1.47     0.36     1.02     0.29          
   120     791 Niklas Nyström                19.36     2.24     6.08     9.14     9.59    11.14    13.08    13.52    14.31    15.13    17.26    17.57    18.56    19.36          
               Gimo Bruksgymnasiets I                  2.24     3.44     3.06     0.45     1.15     1.54     0.44     0.39     0.42     2.13     0.31     0.59     0.40          
   121     734 Patrik Lindeberg              19.42     5.34     9.08    11.22    11.53    12.36    14.09    14.51    15.23    16.00    18.06    18.32    19.14    19.42          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  5.34     3.34     2.14     0.31     0.43     1.33     0.42     0.32     0.37     2.06     0.26     0.42     0.28          
                                                       1.43                                                                                                                      
                                                        *34                                                                                                                      
   122     778 Jens Dahlstrand               19.47     1.44     5.16     8.04    11.05    12.00    13.47    14.39    15.16    15.59    18.00    18.31    19.17    19.47          
               Porthälla Gymnasium IF                  1.44     3.32     2.48     3.01     0.55     1.47     0.52     0.37     0.43     2.01     0.31     0.46     0.30          
   123     765 Jonathan Blomqvist            19.48     3.28     6.36     9.31    10.09    11.10    12.59    14.04    15.05    15.43    17.47    18.18    19.18    19.48          
               Nybro Östra Skol-if                     3.28     3.08     2.55     0.38     1.01     1.49     1.05     1.01     0.38     2.04     0.31     1.00     0.30          
   124     861 Albin Halldin                 20.23     4.31     9.10    11.46    12.17    12.59    14.46    15.32    16.25    17.03    18.44    19.09    19.50    20.23          
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   4.31     4.39     2.36     0.31     0.42     1.47     0.46     0.53     0.38     1.41     0.25     0.41     0.33          
   125     741 Mattias Karlsson              20.53     1.55     6.02     9.16    10.10    11.50    13.53    14.37    15.41    16.26    19.12    19.39    20.22    20.53          
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  1.55     4.07     3.14     0.54     1.40     2.03     0.44     1.04     0.45     2.46     0.27     0.43     0.31          
   126     770 Niclas Lindblom               21.02     1.45     5.50     9.29    10.41    11.40    13.44    14.36    15.20    16.16    19.00    19.33    20.31    21.02          
               Väggaskolans Idrottsfö                  1.45     4.05     3.39     1.12     0.59     2.04     0.52     0.44     0.56     2.44     0.33     0.58     0.31          
   127     717 Emil Svensson                 21.35     1.51     5.48     9.12    11.06    12.37    14.26    15.16    16.00    16.42    19.41    20.10    21.03    21.35          
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1.51     3.57     3.24     1.54     1.31     1.49     0.50     0.44     0.42     2.59     0.29     0.53     0.32          
   128     825 Weine Karlsson                21.43     5.32     9.50    12.10    12.46    13.49    15.32    16.14    17.23    18.02    20.09    20.33    21.12    21.43          
               Ebersteinska gymnasiet                  5.32     4.18     2.20     0.36     1.03     1.43     0.42     1.09     0.39     2.07     0.24     0.39     0.31          
                                                      13.10                                                                                                                      
                                                        *44                                                                                                                      
   129     855 Erik Lissel                   21.55     4.17     9.05    12.01    12.39    14.00    15.53    16.38    17.14    17.52    20.07    20.36    21.23    21.55          
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  4.17     4.48     2.56     0.38     1.21     1.53     0.45     0.36     0.38     2.15     0.29     0.47     0.32          
   130     853 Ohlsson Mattias               22.11     3.31     7.16    10.30    12.56    13.37    15.26    16.15    17.08    17.52    20.00    20.40    21.33    22.11          
               Törnströmska Gymnasiet                  3.31     3.45     3.14     2.26     0.41     1.49     0.49     0.53     0.44     2.08     0.40     0.53     0.38          
   131     749 Anders Josefsson              22.36     2.08     6.27     9.41    10.37    11.29    13.42    14.35    15.44    16.28    20.22    20.56    22.03    22.36          
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   2.08     4.19     3.14     0.56     0.52     2.13     0.53     1.09     0.44     3.54     0.34     1.07     0.33          
   132     723 Anton Pettersson              23.10     3.39     7.34    10.16    11.28    12.49    14.53    15.37    16.16    17.02    21.22    21.51    22.39    23.10          
               Volvogymnasiets Idrott                  3.39     3.55     2.42     1.12     1.21     2.04     0.44     0.39     0.46     4.20     0.29     0.48     0.31          
   133     831 Kalle Jansson                 24.48     4.08     8.20    12.38    16.05    16.38    18.37    19.25    20.11    20.56    22.46    23.16    24.12    24.48          
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  4.08     4.12     4.18     3.27     0.33     1.59     0.48     0.46     0.45     1.50     0.30     0.56     0.36          
   134     856 Kalle Jogbratt                25.13     8.08    11.19    14.41    15.15    15.53    17.32    18.16    18.56    19.44    23.09    23.41    24.44    25.13          
               Tranemo Gymnasieskolas                  8.08     3.11     3.22     0.34     0.38     1.39     0.44     0.40     0.48     3.25     0.32     1.03     0.29          
   135     712 Mikael Westerlund             26.49     2.17     7.39    11.27    16.27    17.49    19.39    20.38    21.34    22.22    24.30    25.15    26.22    26.49          
               Tibble Gymnasiums IF                    2.17     5.22     3.48     5.00     1.22     1.50     0.59     0.56     0.48     2.08     0.45     1.07     0.27          
   136     800 Lukas Rosén                   27.09     2.58    10.42    14.02    14.56    16.41    18.44    19.50    20.41    21.31    25.08    25.41    26.34    27.09          
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   2.58     7.44     3.20     0.54     1.45     2.03     1.06     0.51     0.50     3.37     0.33     0.53     0.35          
   137     752 Björn Norman                  27.56     2.45     7.40    11.47    14.47    15.51    18.46    19.56    20.52    21.46    24.49    25.31    26.51    27.56          
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  2.45     4.55     4.07     3.00     1.04     2.55     1.10     0.56     0.54     3.03     0.42     1.20     1.05          
                                                      13.24                                                                                                                      
                                                        *47                                                                                                                      

           808 Erik Lindström             Ej godk.     1.38     4.24     6.49     7.22     8.38    10.22    11.02    11.38    12.18    14.03    14.29    15.15    15.45          
               Rudbeckianska Gymnasie                  1.38     2.46     2.25     0.33     1.16     1.44     0.40     0.36     0.40     1.45     0.26     0.46     0.30          
           840 Robert Rensgard            Ej godk.    -----     8.13    11.13    11.48    12.28    14.06    15.08    15.38    16.18    18.16    18.37    19.21    19.49          
               S:t Mikaelsskolans IF                            8.13     3.00     0.35     0.40     1.38     1.02     0.30     0.40     1.58     0.21     0.44     0.28          
                                                       2.38                                                                                                                      
                                                        *34                                                                                                                      



Herrar Grundskola  (94)  2340 m                                         
                                                      1(34)    2(43)    3(46)    4(45)    5(41)    6(39)    7(36)    8(32)    9(31)  10(100)        M                            

     1     616 Viktor Larsson                12.39     1.51     3.47     5.43     6.19     7.44     8.28     9.33    11.02    11.28    12.09    12.39                            
               Almby Skolas IF Örebro                  1.51     1.56     1.56     0.36     1.25     0.44     1.05     1.29     0.26     0.41     0.30                            
     1     684 Olle Boström                  12.39     1.44     3.52     5.46     6.22     7.51     8.36     9.39    11.02    11.27    12.08    12.39                            
               Edsbergsskolans IF                      1.44     2.08     1.54     0.36     1.29     0.45     1.03     1.23     0.25     0.41     0.31                            
     3     661 Jonas Leandersson             12.40     1.55     3.57     5.53     6.26     7.59     8.43     9.43    11.12    11.35    12.10    12.40                            
               Rudsskolans Idrottsför                  1.55     2.02     1.56     0.33     1.33     0.44     1.00     1.29     0.23     0.35     0.30                            
     4     603 Erik Johansson                12.45     1.53     4.11     6.06     6.38     8.12     8.54     9.54    11.19    11.42    12.20    12.45                            
               Örjans Skolidrottsföre                  1.53     2.18     1.55     0.32     1.34     0.42     1.00     1.25     0.23     0.38     0.25                            
     5     614 Emil Hjalmarsson              12.49     1.47     3.54     5.39     6.32     8.09     8.52     9.57    11.17    11.41    12.19    12.49                            
               Withala Skol Idrottsfö                  1.47     2.07     1.45     0.53     1.37     0.43     1.05     1.20     0.24     0.38     0.30                            
     6     674 Victor Silvemark              12.51     2.00     4.09     5.50     6.19     7.41     8.25     9.24    11.23    11.44    12.24    12.51                            
               Domarhagsskolans IF                     2.00     2.09     1.41     0.29     1.22     0.44     0.59     1.59     0.21     0.40     0.27                            
     7     700 Rassmus Andersson             12.59     1.42     3.51     5.40     6.18     7.56     8.40     9.44    11.24    11.51    12.31    12.59                            
               Säters Skol-IF                          1.42     2.09     1.49     0.38     1.38     0.44     1.04     1.40     0.27     0.40     0.28                            
     8     605 Kalle Johansson               13.09     2.27     4.38     6.19     7.00     8.34     9.15    10.13    11.37    12.02    12.44    13.09                            
               Örjans Skolidrottsföre                  2.27     2.11     1.41     0.41     1.34     0.41     0.58     1.24     0.25     0.42     0.25                            
     9     691 Henrik Berg                   13.21     2.13     4.37     6.30     7.04     8.36     9.20    10.24    11.49    12.15    12.53    13.21                            
               Nya Elementar Skol-Idr                  2.13     2.24     1.53     0.34     1.32     0.44     1.04     1.25     0.26     0.38     0.28                            
    10     634 Carl Magnusson                13.24     2.02     4.08     6.08     6.51     8.25     9.11    10.13    11.49    12.19    12.56    13.24                            
               Stöpenskolans Idrottsf                  2.02     2.06     2.00     0.43     1.34     0.46     1.02     1.36     0.30     0.37     0.28                            
    11     649 Jesper Wassblad               13.29     1.57     4.18     6.20     6.56     8.29     9.12    10.21    11.54    12.20    13.01    13.29                            
               Sommarhemsskolans IF                    1.57     2.21     2.02     0.36     1.33     0.43     1.09     1.33     0.26     0.41     0.28                            
    12     659 Christian Hjalmarsson         13.40     1.47     4.41     6.26     7.04     8.36     9.19    10.26    11.56    12.24    13.08    13.40                            
               Withala Skol Idrottsfö                  1.47     2.54     1.45     0.38     1.32     0.43     1.07     1.30     0.28     0.44     0.32                            
    13     689 Erik Folkesson Blom           13.43     2.26     4.28     6.18     7.08     8.39     9.22    10.22    12.01    12.26    13.10    13.43                            
               Klöxhultskolans IF                      2.26     2.02     1.50     0.50     1.31     0.43     1.00     1.39     0.25     0.44     0.33                            
    14     641 Pär Josefsson                 13.46     1.46     4.15     6.19     6.57     8.37     9.22    10.31    12.07    12.33    13.15    13.46                            
               Jenny Nyströmsskolans                   1.46     2.29     2.04     0.38     1.40     0.45     1.09     1.36     0.26     0.42     0.31                            
    15     615 Sandgren Olof                 13.49     2.01     4.19     6.28     7.06     8.42     9.27    10.37    12.07    12.36    13.19    13.49                            
               Jämjö Skolors Idrottsf                  2.01     2.18     2.09     0.38     1.36     0.45     1.10     1.30     0.29     0.43     0.30                            
    16     663 Jakob Wallenhammar            13.54     2.11     4.28     6.22     6.55     8.35     9.23    10.30    12.11    12.36    13.18    13.54             13.21          
               Vasa Skolidrottsföreni                  2.11     2.17     1.54     0.33     1.40     0.48     1.07     1.41     0.25     0.42     0.36              *100          
    16     626 John Sjösäter                 13.54     2.18     4.22     6.28     7.05     8.38     9.27    10.38    12.15    12.40    13.22    13.54                            
               Vallhallaskolans IF                     2.18     2.04     2.06     0.37     1.33     0.49     1.11     1.37     0.25     0.42     0.32                            
    18     611 Johan Strid                   14.05     2.26     4.36     6.39     7.22     8.55     9.41    10.50    12.20    12.49    13.34    14.05                            
               Stenbocksskolans IF                     2.26     2.10     2.03     0.43     1.33     0.46     1.09     1.30     0.29     0.45     0.31                            
    19     694 Johan Lindberg                14.07     1.59     3.59     5.51     7.19     8.47     9.33    10.42    12.28    12.55    13.38    14.07                            
               Boxholms Skolidrottsfö                  1.59     2.00     1.52     1.28     1.28     0.46     1.09     1.46     0.27     0.43     0.29                            
    20     638 Andreas Håkansson             14.08     1.54     4.04     6.17     6.54     8.30     9.16    10.24    12.27    12.53    13.38    14.08                            
               Thorildskolans Idrotts                  1.54     2.10     2.13     0.37     1.36     0.46     1.08     2.03     0.26     0.45     0.30                            
    21     698 Emil Jönsson                  14.09     1.51     4.16     6.14     6.51     8.37     9.48    10.54    12.30    12.56    13.38    14.09                            
               Österleds Skolidrottsf                  1.51     2.25     1.58     0.37     1.46     1.11     1.06     1.36     0.26     0.42     0.31                            
    22     637 Jens Nyström                  14.11     2.01     4.17     6.15     6.52     8.44     9.36    10.49    12.24    12.52    13.40    14.11                            
               Vasaskolan Skövde IF                    2.01     2.16     1.58     0.37     1.52     0.52     1.13     1.35     0.28     0.48     0.31                            
    23     651 Richard Sjöholm               14.14     2.14     4.52     6.56     7.31     9.01     9.49    10.59    12.37    13.03    13.44    14.14                            
               Höörs Skolidrottsfören                  2.14     2.38     2.04     0.35     1.30     0.48     1.10     1.38     0.26     0.41     0.30                            
    24     654 Fredrik Lind                  14.27     1.48     4.28     6.34     7.13     8.54     9.41    11.03    12.44    13.13    13.56    14.27                            
               Säters Skol-IF                          1.48     2.40     2.06     0.39     1.41     0.47     1.22     1.41     0.29     0.43     0.31                            
    25     640 Sebastian Månsson             14.29     1.58     4.27     6.22     7.01     8.43     9.30    10.49    12.58    13.23    14.00    14.29                            
               Vasa Skolidrottsföreni                  1.58     2.29     1.55     0.39     1.42     0.47     1.19     2.09     0.25     0.37     0.29                            
    26     668 Albin Ridefelt                14.33     2.00     4.21     6.03     6.37     8.08     8.58    10.01    12.59    13.23    14.01    14.33                            
               Gottsundaskolans Skol-                  2.00     2.21     1.42     0.34     1.31     0.50     1.03     2.58     0.24     0.38     0.32                            
    27     685 Erik Blomgren                 14.35     1.47     4.05     6.24     7.10     8.51     9.44    10.56    12.46    13.16    14.00    14.35                            
               Jakobsgårdskolans IF                    1.47     2.18     2.19     0.46     1.41     0.53     1.12     1.50     0.30     0.44     0.35                            
    27     666 Jonas Larsson                 14.35     1.47     4.23     6.22     7.12     9.00     9.47    10.57    12.45    13.16    14.05    14.35                            
               Brunnsbo Skolidrottsfö                  1.47     2.36     1.59     0.50     1.48     0.47     1.10     1.48     0.31     0.49     0.30                            
    29     662 Andreas Peterson              14.37     2.23     4.29     6.38     7.22     9.06     9.52    10.59    12.50    13.22    14.05    14.37                            
               Lillåns Skolas Idrotts                  2.23     2.06     2.09     0.44     1.44     0.46     1.07     1.51     0.32     0.43     0.32                            
    29     630 Emil Svalbring                14.37     2.21     4.36     6.46     7.27     9.29    10.18    11.27    12.55    13.22    14.05    14.37                            
               Virserums Grundskolas                   2.21     2.15     2.10     0.41     2.02     0.49     1.09     1.28     0.27     0.43     0.32                            
    31     658 Anton Svanberg                14.39     1.50     4.50     6.40     7.14     9.05    10.06    11.15    12.51    13.18    14.05    14.39                            
               Varlaskolans Idrottsfö                  1.50     3.00     1.50     0.34     1.51     1.01     1.09     1.36     0.27     0.47     0.34                            
    32     683 Jonathan Wentzel              14.44     2.02     4.39     6.48     7.27     9.07     9.52    11.02    12.56    13.21    14.12    14.44                            
               Thorildskolans Idrotts                  2.02     2.37     2.09     0.39     1.40     0.45     1.10     1.54     0.25     0.51     0.32                            
    33     607 Oskar Wallén                  14.49     2.03     5.14     7.27     8.12     9.35    10.23    11.27    13.18    13.40    14.17    14.49                            
               Eriksbergsskolans IF                    2.03     3.11     2.13     0.45     1.23     0.48     1.04     1.51     0.22     0.37     0.32                            
    34     618 Fredrik Larsson               14.51     2.11     4.20     6.29     7.04     8.53    10.08    11.10    13.18    13.43    14.20    14.51                            
               Vasa Skolidrottsföreni                  2.11     2.09     2.09     0.35     1.49     1.15     1.02     2.08     0.25     0.37     0.31                            
    35     673 Andreas Karlsson              14.54     2.01     4.22     6.40     7.21     9.02     9.53    11.04    12.53    13.34    14.21    14.54                            
               Tunaholmsskolans IF                     2.01     2.21     2.18     0.41     1.41     0.51     1.11     1.49     0.41     0.47     0.33                            
    36     625 Erik Brandhorst               14.58     3.17     5.13     7.16     8.02     9.36    10.25    11.36    13.25    13.48    14.23    14.58                            
               Castello Skol-Idrottsf                  3.17     1.56     2.03     0.46     1.34     0.49     1.11     1.49     0.23     0.35     0.35                            
    37     623 Simon Christoferson           14.59     1.52     4.08     6.11     7.55     9.42    10.31    11.40    13.19    13.45    14.29    14.59                            
               Vannarödsskolans IF                     1.52     2.16     2.03     1.44     1.47     0.49     1.09     1.39     0.26     0.44     0.30                            
    38     646 Sebastian Birgersson          15.01     2.02     4.48     7.00     7.34     9.19    10.06    11.23    13.17    13.43    14.27    15.01                            
               Ängskolans Skolidrotts                  2.02     2.46     2.12     0.34     1.45     0.47     1.17     1.54     0.26     0.44     0.34                            
    39     650 Tobias Johansson              15.12     2.04     4.54     6.40     7.20     9.27    10.15    11.23    13.41    14.02    14.43    15.12                            
               Kristinebergsskolans I                  2.04     2.50     1.46     0.40     2.07     0.48     1.08     2.18     0.21     0.41     0.29                            
    40     636 Gustav Sparr                  15.13     2.41     5.18     7.17     8.01     9.48    10.38    11.50    13.28    13.57    14.42    15.13                            
               Stålforsskolans Idrott                  2.41     2.37     1.59     0.44     1.47     0.50     1.12     1.38     0.29     0.45     0.31                            
    40     675 Anders Hedberg                15.13     1.57     4.24     6.23     7.50     9.28    10.20    11.44    13.24    13.52    14.40    15.13                            
               Hjällsnässkolans skol-                  1.57     2.27     1.59     1.27     1.38     0.52     1.24     1.40     0.28     0.48     0.33                            
    42     610 Niclas Ståhl                  15.16     3.28     5.30     7.33     8.24     9.57    10.40    11.51    13.24    13.49    14.41    15.16                            
               Djupedalskolans Idrott                  3.28     2.02     2.03     0.51     1.33     0.43     1.11     1.33     0.25     0.52     0.35                            
    43     667 Anders Carlsson               15.20     2.42     4.52     7.01     7.32     9.01     9.50    10.59    13.39    14.02    14.46    15.20                            
               Örnaskolans Idrottsför                  2.42     2.10     2.09     0.31     1.29     0.49     1.09     2.40     0.23     0.44     0.34                            
    43     621 Henrik Sundqvist              15.20     1.58     4.12     6.14     7.07     8.42     9.29    10.34    13.42    14.09    14.52    15.20                            
               Vasaskolan                              1.58     2.14     2.02     0.53     1.35     0.47     1.05     3.08     0.27     0.43     0.28                            
    45     693 Thom Barbus                   15.23     2.32     5.08     7.20     7.58     9.47    10.35    11.43    13.38    14.06    14.48    15.23                            
               Nättraby Skol Idrottsf                  2.32     2.36     2.12     0.38     1.49     0.48     1.08     1.55     0.28     0.42     0.35                            
    46     686 Olof Dahlgren                 15.28     2.15     5.50     7.47     8.35    10.15    11.03    12.10    13.39    14.06    15.00    15.28                            
               Vasa Skolidrottsföreni                  2.15     3.35     1.57     0.48     1.40     0.48     1.07     1.29     0.27     0.54     0.28                            
    47     633 David Eriksson                15.30     2.09     4.33     6.59     7.41     9.36    10.27    11.51    13.50    14.17    14.57    15.30                            
               Karl Johans Skolas Idr                  2.09     2.24     2.26     0.42     1.55     0.51     1.24     1.59     0.27     0.40     0.33                            
    48     656 Christoffer Andersson         15.34     2.18     4.45     6.50     7.32     9.34    10.27    11.38    13.31    14.03    14.57    15.34                            
               Blomstermåla Skolas IF                  2.18     2.27     2.05     0.42     2.02     0.53     1.11     1.53     0.32     0.54     0.37                            
    49     657 Marcus Andersson              15.38     2.07     4.37     6.46     7.30     9.11    10.02    11.15    13.42    14.13    15.03    15.38                            
               Kastanjeskolans Idrott                  2.07     2.30     2.09     0.44     1.41     0.51     1.13     2.27     0.31     0.50     0.35                            
    50     644 Johan Törnroth                15.41     2.06     4.44     6.58     7.46     9.40    10.29    11.38    14.00    14.25    15.11    15.41                            
               Hjo Skolidrottsförenin                  2.06     2.38     2.14     0.48     1.54     0.49     1.09     2.22     0.25     0.46     0.30                            
    50     664 Johan Blomdahl                15.41     2.15     5.07     7.14     8.02    10.06    10.59    12.10    14.07    14.34    15.12    15.41                            
               Olympia Skol-Idrottsfö                  2.15     2.52     2.07     0.48     2.04     0.53     1.11     1.57     0.27     0.38     0.29                            
    52     639 Gustav Larson                 15.43     3.28     6.21     8.24     8.56    10.34    11.20    12.30    14.02    14.28    15.09    15.43                            
               Engelska skolan Järfäl                  3.28     2.53     2.03     0.32     1.38     0.46     1.10     1.32     0.26     0.41     0.34                            
    53     688 Mattias Lundberg              15.46     3.06     5.29     7.45     8.21    10.07    11.00    12.15    13.56    14.24    15.12    15.46                            
               Kumlaby Skolidrottsför                  3.06     2.23     2.16     0.36     1.46     0.53     1.15     1.41     0.28     0.48     0.34                            
    54     608 Gustav Blomgren               15.53     2.04     5.01     7.33     8.21    10.11    11.01    12.15    14.05    14.37    15.21    15.53                            
               Olaus Petri Skol-Idrot                  2.04     2.57     2.32     0.48     1.50     0.50     1.14     1.50     0.32     0.44     0.32                            
    55     696 Krtistian Dahlström           15.55     2.18     4.58     7.01     7.50     9.50    10.37    11.49    14.08    14.35    15.22    15.55                            
               Kristinebergsskolans I                  2.18     2.40     2.03     0.49     2.00     0.47     1.12     2.19     0.27     0.47     0.33                            
    56     642 Henrik Melin                  16.01     2.02     4.56     7.11     7.56     9.56    10.46    11.55    14.17    14.44    15.29    16.01                            
               Kumlaby Skolidrottsför                  2.02     2.54     2.15     0.45     2.00     0.50     1.09     2.22     0.27     0.45     0.32                            
    57     635 Fredrik Norell                16.21     2.14     4.56     7.38     8.25    10.23    11.13    12.27    14.18    15.01    15.50    16.21                            
               Hovåsskolans Skol-IF                    2.14     2.42     2.42     0.47     1.58     0.50     1.14     1.51     0.43     0.49     0.31                            
    58     682 Johan Nyman                   16.22     2.57     5.46     8.03     8.36    10.23    11.12    12.20    14.22    14.48    15.53    16.22                            
               Vasaskolan Skövde IF                    2.57     2.49     2.17     0.33     1.47     0.49     1.08     2.02     0.26     1.05     0.29                            
    59     655 Eric Englöf                   16.27     2.10     5.01     7.22     8.20    10.50    11.39    12.48    14.28    14.58    15.55    16.27                            
               Karlbergsskolans IF                     2.10     2.51     2.21     0.58     2.30     0.49     1.09     1.40     0.30     0.57     0.32                            
    60     643 Erik Nyström                  16.42     2.10     5.43     8.04     8.49    10.46    11.35    12.47    14.57    15.23    16.09    16.42                            
               Ilandaskolans IF                        2.10     3.33     2.21     0.45     1.57     0.49     1.12     2.10     0.26     0.46     0.33                            
    61     671 Henrik Rosén                  16.49     2.14     6.00     8.23     9.02    10.54    11.48    13.04    14.57    15.27    16.16    16.49                            
               Heby Rektorsområde Sko                  2.14     3.46     2.23     0.39     1.52     0.54     1.16     1.53     0.30     0.49     0.33                            
    61     602 Björn Pehrsson                16.49     2.22     5.22     7.55     8.46    11.16    12.06    13.18    15.05    15.34    16.22    16.49                            
               Alegators Skol-Idrotts                  2.22     3.00     2.33     0.51     2.30     0.50     1.12     1.47     0.29     0.48     0.27                            
    63     669 Edvin Lorentzon               16.52     2.05     4.29     6.38     9.21    11.13    12.03    13.14    14.58    15.29    16.17    16.52                            
               Madesjö Skolidrottsför                  2.05     2.24     2.09     2.43     1.52     0.50     1.11     1.44     0.31     0.48     0.35                            
    64     680 Emil Pantzar                  17.04     2.19     4.59     7.31     8.16    10.51    11.52    13.16    15.06    15.35    16.29    17.04                            
               Asken IF                                2.19     2.40     2.32     0.45     2.35     1.01     1.24     1.50     0.29     0.54     0.35                            
    65     678 Marcus Hansson                17.15     2.07     4.46     6.59     8.36    10.29    11.18    12.33    15.32    16.00    16.45    17.15              8.07          
               Östraboskolans Idrotts                  2.07     2.39     2.13     1.37     1.53     0.49     1.15     2.59     0.28     0.45     0.30               *44          
    66     631 David Jonsson                 17.18     2.10     5.55     8.26     9.04    11.12    12.07    13.22    15.25    15.54    16.45    17.18                            
               Västerbyskolans IF                      2.10     3.45     2.31     0.38     2.08     0.55     1.15     2.03     0.29     0.51     0.33                            
    67     676 Simon Markendahl              17.22     2.40     5.30     7.57     8.45    11.21    12.17    13.39    15.30    16.04    16.48    17.22                            
               Västerbyskolans IF                      2.40     2.50     2.27     0.48     2.36     0.56     1.22     1.51     0.34     0.44     0.34                            
    68     604 Tom Korsgren                  17.26     2.02     6.02     8.28     9.19    11.35    12.26    13.39    15.35    16.04    16.53    17.26                            
               Eriksbergsskolans IF                    2.02     4.00     2.26     0.51     2.16     0.51     1.13     1.56     0.29     0.49     0.33                            
    69     619 Robin Jansson                 17.35     2.13     5.10     7.54     8.36    10.39    11.34    12.48    15.38    16.07    16.57    17.35                            
               Olympia Skol-Idrottsfö                  2.13     2.57     2.44     0.42     2.03     0.55     1.14     2.50     0.29     0.50     0.38                            
    70     622 Lukas Brodin                  17.57     3.04     7.10     9.34    10.25    12.30    13.24    14.35    16.08    16.39    17.25    17.57                            
               Örnaskolans Idrottsför                  3.04     4.06     2.24     0.51     2.05     0.54     1.11     1.33     0.31     0.46     0.32                            
    71     612 Erik Bernérus                 18.00     2.03     7.00     9.12    10.02    11.48    12.35    13.45    16.09    16.32    17.31    18.00                            
               Öjersjös Skolidrottsfö                  2.03     4.57     2.12     0.50     1.46     0.47     1.10     2.24     0.23     0.59     0.29                            
    72     609 Oskar Arvidsson               18.09     3.32     6.39     9.09     9.47    12.24    13.17    14.38    16.19    16.50    17.33    18.09                            
               Kvarnbyskolans Idrotts                  3.32     3.07     2.30     0.38     2.37     0.53     1.21     1.41     0.31     0.43     0.36                            
    73     677 Axel Widerberg                18.13     2.41     5.48     8.25     9.10    11.18    12.12    13.41    16.18    16.43    17.39    18.13                            
               Österslätts Idrottsför                  2.41     3.07     2.37     0.45     2.08     0.54     1.29     2.37     0.25     0.56     0.34                            
    73     613 Tomas Hansson                 18.13     2.25     5.53     8.32     9.16    11.12    12.06    13.45    15.56    16.32    17.36    18.13                            
               Varlaskolans Idrottsfö                  2.25     3.28     2.39     0.44     1.56     0.54     1.39     2.11     0.36     1.04     0.37                            
    75     670 Johan Brandhorst              18.25     5.02     7.41    10.08    10.42    12.32    13.22    14.38    16.38    17.07    17.51    18.25                            
               Castello Skol-Idrottsf                  5.02     2.39     2.27     0.34     1.50     0.50     1.16     2.00     0.29     0.44     0.34                            
    76     660 Richard Thorslund             18.33     2.07     6.30     8.55     9.43    11.52    12.45    14.08    16.05    16.44    18.02    18.33                            
               Jämjö Skolors Idrottsf                  2.07     4.23     2.25     0.48     2.09     0.53     1.23     1.57     0.39     1.18     0.31                            
    77     665 Johan Norberg                 18.45     2.58     5.44     7.47    10.35    12.29    13.25    14.37    16.51    17.17    18.14    18.45                            
               Gamleby Grundskolas IF                  2.58     2.46     2.03     2.48     1.54     0.56     1.12     2.14     0.26     0.57     0.31                            
    77     690 Oskar Lyding                  18.45     3.12     6.40     9.19    10.12    12.22    13.16    14.41    16.39    17.16    18.06    18.45                            
               Örnaskolans Idrottsför                  3.12     3.28     2.39     0.53     2.10     0.54     1.25     1.58     0.37     0.50     0.39                            
    79     627 Jakob Lundberg                18.54     2.26     6.51     9.29    10.15    12.34    13.25    14.43    16.54    17.25    18.20    18.54                            
               Adolfsbergs Rektorsomr                  2.26     4.25     2.38     0.46     2.19     0.51     1.18     2.11     0.31     0.55     0.34                            
    80     672 Filip Bergman                 20.04     2.27     4.59     7.29    10.39    12.40    13.34    14.47    18.03    18.34    19.31    20.04                            
               Adolfsbergs Rektorsomr                  2.27     2.32     2.30     3.10     2.01     0.54     1.13     3.16     0.31     0.57     0.33                            
    81     601 Timofej Sibilev               20.08     2.48     9.11    11.40    12.24    14.26    15.15    16.25    18.24    18.53    19.37    20.08                            
               Friskolan Galären                       2.48     6.23     2.29     0.44     2.02     0.49     1.10     1.59     0.29     0.44     0.31                            
    82     648 Björn Öhrstrand               20.58     6.33     9.16    11.45    12.46    14.49    15.42    17.08    18.59    19.29    20.25    20.58                            
               Kunskapsskolans Skol-I                  6.33     2.43     2.29     1.01     2.03     0.53     1.26     1.51     0.30     0.56     0.33                            
    83     620 Oscar Riis                    21.18     2.59     6.27     9.09    10.21    12.51    13.50    15.24    17.47    19.42    20.35    21.18                            
               Gamleby Grundskolas IF                  2.59     3.28     2.42     1.12     2.30     0.59     1.34     2.23     1.55     0.53     0.43                            
    84     695 Niklas Ström                  21.33     2.37     7.33    10.44    11.37    14.00    15.02    16.49    19.15    19.58    21.03    21.33                            
               Sommarhemsskolans IF                    2.37     4.56     3.11     0.53     2.23     1.02     1.47     2.26     0.43     1.05     0.30                            
    85     653 Franciskus Alsén              21.47     2.07     9.47    12.05    12.45    14.37    15.27    16.45    19.04    20.24    21.15    21.47                            
               Mimer Skol-Idrottsföre                  2.07     7.40     2.18     0.40     1.52     0.50     1.18     2.19     1.20     0.51     0.32                            
    86     647 Jonatan Björnberg             21.59     7.38    10.19    12.42    13.52    15.52    16.44    18.10    19.46    20.14    21.27    21.59                            
               Nättraby Skol Idrottsf                  7.38     2.41     2.23     1.10     2.00     0.52     1.26     1.36     0.28     1.13     0.32                            
    87     624 Mattias Bengtsson             22.02     2.33     5.56     8.48    11.25    14.58    15.57    17.30    20.02    20.40    21.32    22.02                            
               Knivsta Skolidrottsför                  2.33     3.23     2.52     2.37     3.33     0.59     1.33     2.32     0.38     0.52     0.30                            
    88     628 Albin Pettersson              22.07     4.20    10.29    12.39    13.33    15.54    16.42    17.57    20.21    20.51    21.38    22.07                            
               Tunaholmsskolans IF                     4.20     6.09     2.10     0.54     2.21     0.48     1.15     2.24     0.30     0.47     0.29                            
    89     699 Peter Markendahl              22.33     2.18    10.23    13.22    14.08    15.58    16.50    18.09    20.06    20.59    22.01    22.33                            
               Västerbyskolans IF                      2.18     8.05     2.59     0.46     1.50     0.52     1.19     1.57     0.53     1.02     0.32                            
    90     652 Jan-Alexander Henrikss        22.43     7.58    10.57    12.51    13.35    15.38    16.27    17.47    19.47    21.19    22.14    22.43                            
               Norrevångskolans Idrot                  7.58     2.59     1.54     0.44     2.03     0.49     1.20     2.00     1.32     0.55     0.29                            
    91     679 Adam Nyman                    22.57     3.04     9.08    11.46    12.48    15.21    16.20    17.53    20.03    20.40    22.21    22.57                            
               Stenstalidsskolans IF                   3.04     6.04     2.38     1.02     2.33     0.59     1.33     2.10     0.37     1.41     0.36                            
    92     632 Oskar Blomqvist               23.05     4.00     7.51    11.11    12.14    15.24    16.24    18.03    20.50    21.25    22.24    23.05                            
               Österslätts Idrottsför                  4.00     3.51     3.20     1.03     3.10     1.00     1.39     2.47     0.35     0.59     0.41                            
    93     606 Viktor Hofmann                24.10     2.58     7.44    15.08    16.02    17.51    18.46    20.04    22.00    22.33    23.36    24.10                            
               Kvarnbyskolans Idrotts                  2.58     4.46     7.24     0.54     1.49     0.55     1.18     1.56     0.33     1.03     0.34                            
    94     687 David Siebers                 26.06    11.04    15.14    17.45    18.38    20.55    21.41    22.50    24.27    24.55    25.33    26.06                            
               Olympia Skol-Idrottsfö                 11.04     4.10     2.31     0.53     2.17     0.46     1.09     1.37     0.28     0.38     0.33                            



Damer Gymnasium  (103)   2500 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(35)    3(46)    4(44)    5(47)    6(39)    7(38)    8(36)    9(48)   10(31)  11(100)        M                   

     1     478 Frida Bakkman                 16.21     2.07     4.59     7.45     8.42     9.03    10.50    11.36    12.15    13.58    15.01    15.50    16.21                   
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     2.07     2.52     2.46     0.57     0.21     1.47     0.46     0.39     1.43     1.03     0.49     0.31                   
     2     424 Elsa Jansson                  16.28     2.17     5.09     7.50     8.51     9.23    11.17    12.02    12.43    14.18    15.12    15.58    16.28                   
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     2.17     2.52     2.41     1.01     0.32     1.54     0.45     0.41     1.35     0.54     0.46     0.30                   
     3     467 Linnea Johnsson               16.46     2.23     5.08     7.58     9.15     9.47    11.31    12.18    12.59    14.41    15.29    16.15    16.46                   
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     2.23     2.45     2.50     1.17     0.32     1.44     0.47     0.41     1.42     0.48     0.46     0.31                   
     4     452 Eva Tiselius                  16.51     2.09     4.55     7.46     8.47     9.44    11.26    12.10    13.05    14.36    15.32    16.20    16.51                   
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  2.09     2.46     2.51     1.01     0.57     1.42     0.44     0.55     1.31     0.56     0.48     0.31                   
     5     403 Lina Strand                   17.11     2.43     5.27     8.32     9.22     9.46    11.30    12.15    12.59    14.48    15.55    16.43    17.11                   
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     2.43     2.44     3.05     0.50     0.24     1.44     0.45     0.44     1.49     1.07     0.48     0.28                   
     5     391 Elin Winblad                  17.11     2.17     5.32     8.18     9.17     9.44    11.33    12.21    13.04    14.53    15.53    16.39    17.11                   
               Stjerneskolans Skol IF                  2.17     3.15     2.46     0.59     0.27     1.49     0.48     0.43     1.49     1.00     0.46     0.32                   
     7     472 Pernilla Rosberg              17.24     2.23     5.25     8.02     9.13     9.40    11.36    12.23    13.09    15.08    16.01    16.53    17.24                   
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   2.23     3.02     2.37     1.11     0.27     1.56     0.47     0.46     1.59     0.53     0.52     0.31                   
     8     474 Helena Lidhage                17.27     2.11     5.41     8.25     9.22     9.48    11.37    12.25    13.09    14.58    16.01    16.50    17.27                   
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  2.11     3.30     2.44     0.57     0.26     1.49     0.48     0.44     1.49     1.03     0.49     0.37                   
     9     440 Ida Johansson                 17.31     2.19     5.08     8.15     9.18     9.52    11.45    12.38    13.26    15.17    16.12    16.57    17.31                   
               S:t Mikaelsskolans IF                   2.19     2.49     3.07     1.03     0.34     1.53     0.53     0.48     1.51     0.55     0.45     0.34                   
    10     463 Lina Sundqvist                17.51     2.35     5.44     8.24     9.53    10.21    12.10    13.01    13.44    15.25    16.26    17.17    17.51                   
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  2.35     3.09     2.40     1.29     0.28     1.49     0.51     0.43     1.41     1.01     0.51     0.34                   
    11     473 Elin Pettersson               17.59     3.17     6.44     9.16    10.15    10.47    12.31    13.16    13.56    15.34    16.32    17.25    17.59                   
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  3.17     3.27     2.32     0.59     0.32     1.44     0.45     0.40     1.38     0.58     0.53     0.34                   
    12     376 Maria Jonsson                 18.00     2.36     5.37     9.06    10.09    10.38    12.23    13.08    13.57    15.52    16.46    17.32    18.00                   
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  2.36     3.01     3.29     1.03     0.29     1.45     0.45     0.49     1.55     0.54     0.46     0.28                   
    13     441 Sofia Adolfsson               18.07     2.15     5.47     8.32     9.55    10.29    12.22    13.08    13.48    15.48    16.40    17.33    18.07                   
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  2.15     3.32     2.45     1.23     0.34     1.53     0.46     0.40     2.00     0.52     0.53     0.34                   
    14     460 Hanna Gustavsson              18.22     2.37     5.32     8.43     9.45    10.12    12.06    12.54    13.38    15.31    16.44    17.45    18.22                   
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  2.37     2.55     3.11     1.02     0.27     1.54     0.48     0.44     1.53     1.13     1.01     0.37                   
    15     410 Carolina Klasson              18.32     2.30     6.19     9.13    10.14    11.07    13.00    13.48    14.34    16.16    17.10    17.52    18.32                   
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  2.30     3.49     2.54     1.01     0.53     1.53     0.48     0.46     1.42     0.54     0.42     0.40                   
    16     453 Sofie Pettersson              18.33     2.21     5.51     8.56    10.05    10.33    12.30    13.24    14.17    16.19    17.21    18.05    18.33                   
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  2.21     3.30     3.05     1.09     0.28     1.57     0.54     0.53     2.02     1.02     0.44     0.28                   
    17     404 Linn Olsson                   18.40     3.43     6.38     9.49    10.49    11.14    13.05    13.59    14.45    16.27    17.20    18.02    18.40                   
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  3.43     2.55     3.11     1.00     0.25     1.51     0.54     0.46     1.42     0.53     0.42     0.38                   
    18     406 Rebecka Siebers               18.41     2.33     5.43     8.59    10.12    10.49    12.47    13.34    14.19    16.15    17.18    18.08    18.41                   
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  2.33     3.10     3.16     1.13     0.37     1.58     0.47     0.45     1.56     1.03     0.50     0.33                   
    19     412 Emma Eriksson                 18.48     2.28     5.29     8.37    10.04    10.30    12.28    13.20    14.11    16.20    17.23    18.14    18.48                   
               Fyrisskolans Idrottsfö                  2.28     3.01     3.08     1.27     0.26     1.58     0.52     0.51     2.09     1.03     0.51     0.34                   
    20     409 johanna hallberg              18.50     2.25     6.17     9.19    10.21    11.07    12.58    13.48    14.34    16.23    17.28    18.17    18.50                   
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  2.25     3.52     3.02     1.02     0.46     1.51     0.50     0.46     1.49     1.05     0.49     0.33                   
    21     395 Hanna Hultman                 18.51     2.22     5.36     8.53    10.10    10.51    12.49    13.42    14.25    16.22    17.25    18.13    18.51                   
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  2.22     3.14     3.17     1.17     0.41     1.58     0.53     0.43     1.57     1.03     0.48     0.38                   
    22     392 Cecilia Bergander             18.52     2.51     6.30     9.25    10.35    11.02    13.01    13.50    14.38    16.27    17.28    18.17    18.52                   
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     2.51     3.39     2.55     1.10     0.27     1.59     0.49     0.48     1.49     1.01     0.49     0.35                   
    23     370 Kristin Boman                 18.59     2.07     6.27     9.31    10.50    11.16    13.13    14.01    14.48    16.38    17.35    18.28    18.59                   
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     2.07     4.20     3.04     1.19     0.26     1.57     0.48     0.47     1.50     0.57     0.53     0.31                   
    24     402 Amanda Almén                  19.02     2.26     5.44     9.00    10.13    10.42    12.46    13.35    14.21    16.29    17.34    18.26    19.02                   
               Folkungaskolans IF                      2.26     3.18     3.16     1.13     0.29     2.04     0.49     0.46     2.08     1.05     0.52     0.36                   
    25     398 Elin Kristoffersson           19.03     2.43     6.09     9.47    10.50    11.39    13.26    14.13    14.55    16.32    17.45    18.31    19.03                   
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  2.43     3.26     3.38     1.03     0.49     1.47     0.47     0.42     1.37     1.13     0.46     0.32                   
    26     399 Linnea Börjars                19.04     2.46     6.02     9.21    10.37    11.07    13.05    13.56    14.43    16.39    17.42    18.32    19.04             10.03 
               Sundsta/Älvkullegymnas                  2.46     3.16     3.19     1.16     0.30     1.58     0.51     0.47     1.56     1.03     0.50     0.32               *45 
    27     413 Karin Persson                 19.06     2.24     5.28     8.50     9.58    10.40    12.37    13.28    14.16    16.24    17.30    18.23    19.06                   
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     2.24     3.04     3.22     1.08     0.42     1.57     0.51     0.48     2.08     1.06     0.53     0.43                   
    28     436 Martina Pettersson            19.08     3.11     6.22     9.31    10.37    11.09    13.04    13.55    14.43    16.36    17.50    18.37    19.08                   
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  3.11     3.11     3.09     1.06     0.32     1.55     0.51     0.48     1.53     1.14     0.47     0.31                   
    29     462 Josefin Persson               19.09     2.34     6.42     9.31    10.50    11.30    13.14    14.05    14.47    16.39    17.37    18.32    19.09                   
               Tullinge Gymnasiums Sk                  2.34     4.08     2.49     1.19     0.40     1.44     0.51     0.42     1.52     0.58     0.55     0.37                   
    30     444 Hanna Sjöberg-Sunnerhe        19.19     2.19     5.43     8.50     9.57    10.23    13.08    14.17    15.06    16.58    17.54    18.41    19.19                   
               Skrapans Idrottsföreni                  2.19     3.24     3.07     1.07     0.26     2.45     1.09     0.49     1.52     0.56     0.47     0.38                   
    31     435 Josefin Lindberg              19.23     2.20     6.01     9.26    11.12    11.46    13.42    14.33    15.17    17.09    18.07    18.51    19.23                   
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     2.20     3.41     3.25     1.46     0.34     1.56     0.51     0.44     1.52     0.58     0.44     0.32                   
    32     430 Matilda Davidsson             19.27     2.54     6.53     9.48    10.47    11.37    13.32    14.29    15.14    17.07    18.06    18.52    19.27                   
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  2.54     3.59     2.55     0.59     0.50     1.55     0.57     0.45     1.53     0.59     0.46     0.35                   
    33     363 Ida Pettersson                19.29     2.40     6.10     9.34    11.03    11.33    13.21    14.11    14.56    16.46    18.08    18.53    19.29                   
               Danderyds Gymnasium                     2.40     3.30     3.24     1.29     0.30     1.48     0.50     0.45     1.50     1.22     0.45     0.36                   
    34     450 Marie Jacobsson               19.34     2.43     6.05     9.21    10.38    11.11    13.23    14.14    15.02    17.01    18.09    19.00    19.34                   
               Gimo Bruksgymnasiets I                  2.43     3.22     3.16     1.17     0.33     2.12     0.51     0.48     1.59     1.08     0.51     0.34                   
    35     420 Anna Ordqvist                 19.43     2.23     5.34     8.49     9.53    10.40    12.50    13.45    14.36    16.40    18.13    19.10    19.43                   
               Sundsta/Älvkullegymnas                  2.23     3.11     3.15     1.04     0.47     2.10     0.55     0.51     2.04     1.33     0.57     0.33                   
    36     419 Tina Eriksson                 19.45     2.59     6.12     9.15    10.26    11.03    13.14    14.04    14.48    16.26    18.08    19.06    19.45                   
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  2.59     3.13     3.03     1.11     0.37     2.11     0.50     0.44     1.38     1.42     0.58     0.39                   
    37     458 Sara Davidsson                19.47     2.49     6.14     9.36    10.57    11.25    13.23    14.13    15.03    16.52    18.02    19.13    19.47                   
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  2.49     3.25     3.22     1.21     0.28     1.58     0.50     0.50     1.49     1.10     1.11     0.34                   
    38     416 Amélie Wallenhammar           19.52     3.20     6.49     9.59    11.20    11.50    13.52    14.44    15.29    17.23    18.22    19.18    19.52                   
               Teknis Idrottsförening                  3.20     3.29     3.10     1.21     0.30     2.02     0.52     0.45     1.54     0.59     0.56     0.34                   
    39     394 Erika Bäck                    19.54     3.31     6.42    10.02    11.36    12.07    14.02    14.47    15.29    17.28    18.27    19.19    19.54                   
               Bergslagsskolans IF                     3.31     3.11     3.20     1.34     0.31     1.55     0.45     0.42     1.59     0.59     0.52     0.35                   
    40     448 Therese Larsson               19.58     2.34     6.20     9.42    11.00    11.38    13.51    14.41    15.30    17.33    18.30    19.22    19.58                   
               Karlbergsgymnasiet IF                   2.34     3.46     3.22     1.18     0.38     2.13     0.50     0.49     2.03     0.57     0.52     0.36                   
    41     443 Linda Nilsson                 19.59     2.27     6.29     9.53    10.59    11.27    13.28    14.20    15.14    17.20    18.24    19.24    19.59                   
               Brogårdsgymnasiets IF                   2.27     4.02     3.24     1.06     0.28     2.01     0.52     0.54     2.06     1.04     1.00     0.35                   
    42     386 Linn Pettersson               20.05     2.42     6.09     9.30    10.48    11.47    13.54    14.46    15.35    17.37    18.40    19.30    20.05                   
               Tullinge Gymnasiums Sk                  2.42     3.27     3.21     1.18     0.59     2.07     0.52     0.49     2.02     1.03     0.50     0.35                   
    43     371 Ida Olsson                    20.07     2.40     6.40    10.08    11.21    12.33    14.20    15.08    15.53    17.44    18.50    19.35    20.07                   
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  2.40     4.00     3.28     1.13     1.12     1.47     0.48     0.45     1.51     1.06     0.45     0.32                   
    44     427 Karin Johansson               20.29     2.21     5.40     9.30    10.47    11.23    13.40    14.42    15.46    17.51    19.02    19.55    20.29                   
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  2.21     3.19     3.50     1.17     0.36     2.17     1.02     1.04     2.05     1.11     0.53     0.34                   
    45     390 Karin Hedberg                 20.33     3.26     6.41     9.56    11.20    12.16    14.21    15.13    16.00    17.53    19.03    19.56    20.33                   
               Fyrisskolans Idrottsfö                  3.26     3.15     3.15     1.24     0.56     2.05     0.52     0.47     1.53     1.10     0.53     0.37                   
    46     434 Elin Stridfeldt               20.45     2.45     6.09     9.36    11.08    11.57    14.05    15.01    15.52    17.55    19.06    20.04    20.45                   
               Jakobsbergskolans IF                    2.45     3.24     3.27     1.32     0.49     2.08     0.56     0.51     2.03     1.11     0.58     0.41                   
    47     454 Sandra Wassblad               20.53     2.45     6.46    10.30    11.49    12.25    14.26    15.14    16.09    18.21    19.26    20.18    20.53                   
               Östraboskolans Idrotts                  2.45     4.01     3.44     1.19     0.36     2.01     0.48     0.55     2.12     1.05     0.52     0.35                   
    48     374 Emmie Christoferson           20.59     2.35     6.36    10.04    11.26    12.03    14.15    15.09    16.06    18.27    19.29    20.25    20.59                   
               Linnéskolans IF                         2.35     4.01     3.28     1.22     0.37     2.12     0.54     0.57     2.21     1.02     0.56     0.34                   
    49     377 Alexandra Bådenlid            21.14     2.35     6.14    10.12    11.29    12.25    14.27    15.20    16.24    18.35    19.45    20.39    21.14                   
               Sundsta/Älvkullegymnas                  2.35     3.39     3.58     1.17     0.56     2.02     0.53     1.04     2.11     1.10     0.54     0.35                   
    50     361 Sofia Carlsson                21.15     2.45     6.46     9.55    13.13    13.36    15.25    16.14    16.59    18.49    19.55    20.43    21.15                   
               Rudbeckianska Gymnasie                  2.45     4.01     3.09     3.18     0.23     1.49     0.49     0.45     1.50     1.06     0.48     0.32                   
    51     442 Kristin Kensby                21.26     2.49     6.32    10.28    11.41    12.14    14.31    15.30    16.28    18.49    19.52    20.44    21.26                   
               Sundsta/Älvkullegymnas                  2.49     3.43     3.56     1.13     0.33     2.17     0.59     0.58     2.21     1.03     0.52     0.42                   
    52     368 Marie Björklund               21.31     2.37     6.04     9.45    12.21    12.55    15.08    15.59    16.50    18.57    20.06    20.57    21.31                   
               Fyrisskolans Idrottsfö                  2.37     3.27     3.41     2.36     0.34     2.13     0.51     0.51     2.07     1.09     0.51     0.34                   
    53     426 Anna Brammås                  21.32     3.01     6.52    10.53    12.10    12.43    14.53    15.45    16.31    18.24    19.56    20.54    21.32                   
               Rudbeckianska Gymnasie                  3.01     3.51     4.01     1.17     0.33     2.10     0.52     0.46     1.53     1.32     0.58     0.38                   
    53     378 Linn Rönnols                  21.32     2.43     6.26    10.06    11.32    12.41    14.57    15.50    16.38    18.42    19.45    20.55    21.32                   
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  2.43     3.43     3.40     1.26     1.09     2.16     0.53     0.48     2.04     1.03     1.10     0.37                   
    55     455 Anna Eriksson                 21.33     3.18     7.49    11.25    12.34    13.01    15.02    15.51    16.43    18.55    19.59    20.58    21.33                   
               Fyrisskolans Idrottsfö                  3.18     4.31     3.36     1.09     0.27     2.01     0.49     0.52     2.12     1.04     0.59     0.35                   
    56     388 Anna Hulander                 21.41     2.43     6.35     9.57    12.27    12.54    15.07    16.02    16.54    19.09    20.13    21.09    21.41             10.51 
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  2.43     3.52     3.22     2.30     0.27     2.13     0.55     0.52     2.15     1.04     0.56     0.32               *45 
    57     428 Elena Orrlöv                  21.50     2.55     7.13    10.38    12.01    12.34    15.00    15.59    16.53    19.08    20.13    21.09    21.50                   
               Fässbergsgymnasiets IF                  2.55     4.18     3.25     1.23     0.33     2.26     0.59     0.54     2.15     1.05     0.56     0.41                   
    58     396 Malin Carlsson                21.52     2.27     6.22     9.44    11.01    11.35    13.40    14.32    17.10    19.10    20.21    21.22    21.52                   
               Linköpings Gymnasie GF                  2.27     3.55     3.22     1.17     0.34     2.05     0.52     2.38     2.00     1.11     1.01     0.30                   
    59     381 Martina Karlsson              21.59     2.55     6.22     9.07    10.28    10.55    12.49    13.39    14.22    19.55    20.39    21.24    21.59                   
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     2.55     3.27     2.45     1.21     0.27     1.54     0.50     0.43     5.33     0.44     0.45     0.35                   
    60     380 Linnea Järnström              22.00     3.16     6.59    10.27    12.07    13.07    15.25    16.17    17.37    19.34    20.29    21.21    22.00             11.22 
               Linneskolans Idrottsfö                  3.16     3.43     3.28     1.40     1.00     2.18     0.52     1.20     1.57     0.55     0.52     0.39               *45 
    61     468 Karna Thorsson                22.22     3.02     7.27    11.02    12.51    13.25    15.35    16.25    17.13    19.44    20.51    21.49    22.22                   
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  3.02     4.25     3.35     1.49     0.34     2.10     0.50     0.48     2.31     1.07     0.58     0.33                   
    62     367 Anna Svärd                    22.23     3.18     7.09    10.49    13.19    13.52    16.07    16.57    17.50    19.52    20.53    21.47    22.23              2.48 
               Värmdö Gymnasiums Skol                  3.18     3.51     3.40     2.30     0.33     2.15     0.50     0.53     2.02     1.01     0.54     0.36               *34 
    63     384 Alma Buer                     22.24     2.31     7.17    10.48    13.06    13.42    15.56    16.48    17.34    19.41    20.49    21.44    22.24             11.45 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  2.31     4.46     3.31     2.18     0.36     2.14     0.52     0.46     2.07     1.08     0.55     0.40               *45 
    64     360 Malin Johansson               22.26     3.30     7.41    11.07    14.11    14.38    16.27    17.19    18.06    20.03    21.03    21.46    22.26                   
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  3.30     4.11     3.26     3.04     0.27     1.49     0.52     0.47     1.57     1.00     0.43     0.40                   
    65     456 Agnes Söderlund               22.28     2.47     8.25    11.26    13.33    14.06    16.09    16.59    17.47    19.34    20.57    21.51    22.28              6.26 
               Hässleholms Tekniska S                  2.47     5.38     3.01     2.07     0.33     2.03     0.50     0.48     1.47     1.23     0.54     0.37               *43 
    66     379 Josefin Bengtsson             22.29     2.47     7.34    10.35    14.15    14.44    16.38    17.31    18.16    20.17    21.12    21.58    22.29                   
               Skrapans Idrottsföreni                  2.47     4.47     3.01     3.40     0.29     1.54     0.53     0.45     2.01     0.55     0.46     0.31                   
    67     429 Malin Sundkvist               22.48     2.33     6.22    10.06    11.36    12.36    15.07    16.12    17.20    19.53    21.11    22.10    22.48                   
               Tullinge Gymnasiums Sk                  2.33     3.49     3.44     1.30     1.00     2.31     1.05     1.08     2.33     1.18     0.59     0.38                   
    67     385 Kristina Stulken              22.48     3.32     7.19    11.15    12.39    13.11    15.39    16.39    17.33    19.47    21.01    22.09    22.48                   
               Magnus Åbergsgymnasiet                  3.32     3.47     3.56     1.24     0.32     2.28     1.00     0.54     2.14     1.14     1.08     0.39                   
    67     417 Stella Korsgren               22.48     5.19     8.39    11.59    13.15    13.46    15.57    16.53    17.44    19.50    21.15    22.12    22.48                   
               Katedralskolans IF                      5.19     3.20     3.20     1.16     0.31     2.11     0.56     0.51     2.06     1.25     0.57     0.36                   
    70     421 Sofia Prieditis               22.59     3.19     7.07    11.08    12.40    13.18    15.50    16.46    17.42    20.04    21.12    22.18    22.59                   
               Herrgårdsgymnasiets IF                  3.19     3.48     4.01     1.32     0.38     2.32     0.56     0.56     2.22     1.08     1.06     0.41                   
    71     469 Sara Pedersen                 23.03     3.07     7.06    11.10    12.40    13.18    15.39    16.37    17.42    20.01    21.14    22.20    23.03                   
               Porthälla Gymnasium IF                  3.07     3.59     4.04     1.30     0.38     2.21     0.58     1.05     2.19     1.13     1.06     0.43                   
    72     372 Maria Arvidsson               23.04     2.40     6.07     9.47    14.16    14.49    16.48    17.36    18.27    20.25    21.25    22.27    23.04                   
               Jenny Nyströmsskolans                   2.40     3.27     3.40     4.29     0.33     1.59     0.48     0.51     1.58     1.00     1.02     0.37                   
    73     461 Elin Björkman                 23.05     4.05     7.53    11.16    13.17    13.49    16.20    17.17    18.11    20.37    21.41    22.30    23.05                   
               Thorildsplans Gymnasiu                  4.05     3.48     3.23     2.01     0.32     2.31     0.57     0.54     2.26     1.04     0.49     0.35                   
    73     438 Ronja Andersson               23.05     2.44     7.16    11.11    12.58    13.26    15.46    16.47    17.41    20.03    21.21    22.25    23.05                   
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  2.44     4.32     3.55     1.47     0.28     2.20     1.01     0.54     2.22     1.18     1.04     0.40                   
    75     422 Kristin Karlsson              23.10     3.46     7.50    11.57    13.13    14.29    16.36    17.30    18.25    20.33    21.40    22.33    23.10                   
               Finspångs Skolors IF                    3.46     4.04     4.07     1.16     1.16     2.07     0.54     0.55     2.08     1.07     0.53     0.37                   
    76     423 Karin Lisskar                 23.17     2.59     6.45    10.41    12.08    13.30    15.49    16.49    17.47    20.07    21.19    22.33    23.17                   
               Lugnetskolans Idrottsf                  2.59     3.46     3.56     1.27     1.22     2.19     1.00     0.58     2.20     1.12     1.14     0.44                   
    77     383 Ida Bohlin                    23.28     2.54     6.59    12.54    14.32    15.04    17.07    17.58    18.43    20.54    21.59    22.52    23.28                   
               Karlbergsgymnasiet IF                   2.54     4.05     5.55     1.38     0.32     2.03     0.51     0.45     2.11     1.05     0.53     0.36                   
    78     439 Kristina Rosén                23.35     2.43     6.30    10.01    13.30    14.05    16.23    17.27    18.21    20.40    21.59    22.55    23.35                   
               Celsiusskolans Idrotts                  2.43     3.47     3.31     3.29     0.35     2.18     1.04     0.54     2.19     1.19     0.56     0.40                   
    79     411 Emma Karlsson                 23.43     3.30     7.55    12.08    13.52    14.37    17.05    18.00    18.51    21.11    22.16    23.05    23.43                   
               Väggaskolans Idrottsfö                  3.30     4.25     4.13     1.44     0.45     2.28     0.55     0.51     2.20     1.05     0.49     0.38                   
    80     400 Annica Hansson                23.58     3.24     7.54    11.58    13.16    13.51    16.21    17.25    18.37    21.13    22.22    23.24    23.58                   
               Östraboskolans Idrotts                  3.24     4.30     4.04     1.18     0.35     2.30     1.04     1.12     2.36     1.09     1.02     0.34                   
    81     477 Sara Forsberg                 24.02     3.19     7.52    11.57    13.19    14.02    16.50    17.54    18.55    21.15    22.27    23.22    24.02                   
               Haga Skolidrottsföreni                  3.19     4.33     4.05     1.22     0.43     2.48     1.04     1.01     2.20     1.12     0.55     0.40                   
    82     433 Josefin Karlsson              24.25     3.02     8.09    11.47    13.11    13.53    16.14    17.15    18.26    21.01    22.49    23.47    24.25                   
               Fyrisskolans Idrottsfö                  3.02     5.07     3.38     1.24     0.42     2.21     1.01     1.11     2.35     1.48     0.58     0.38                   
    82     431 Sofia Johansson               24.25     2.50     7.10    10.25    14.14    14.56    17.04    17.56    18.48    21.37    23.01    23.54    24.25                   
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  2.50     4.20     3.15     3.49     0.42     2.08     0.52     0.52     2.49     1.24     0.53     0.31                   
    84     366 Gabriella Palmér              24.43     2.52     7.48    11.53    14.30    15.04    17.27    18.23    19.17    21.43    22.54    24.04    24.43                   
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  2.52     4.56     4.05     2.37     0.34     2.23     0.56     0.54     2.26     1.11     1.10     0.39                   
    85     393 Ida Johansson                 24.59     4.27     9.09    12.54    14.09    14.42    16.51    17.49    20.05    22.08    23.27    24.22    24.59                   
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  4.27     4.42     3.45     1.15     0.33     2.09     0.58     2.16     2.03     1.19     0.55     0.37                   
    86     459 Karin Bäck                    25.13     3.01     8.04    11.36    15.22    15.57    18.10    19.02    19.50    22.38    23.43    24.37    25.13                   
               Bergslagsskolans IF                     3.01     5.03     3.32     3.46     0.35     2.13     0.52     0.48     2.48     1.05     0.54     0.36                   
    87     389 Emma Silvergrund              25.20     3.27     8.36    12.27    14.14    15.57    18.19    19.17    20.22    22.38    23.45    24.42    25.20                   
               Brogårdsgymnasiets IF                   3.27     5.09     3.51     1.47     1.43     2.22     0.58     1.05     2.16     1.07     0.57     0.38                   
    88     476 Hanna Falk                    25.38     5.28     9.06    12.18    13.27    15.22    17.27    18.24    19.15    21.20    24.07    25.03    25.38                   
               Fyrisskolans Idrottsfö                  5.28     3.38     3.12     1.09     1.55     2.05     0.57     0.51     2.05     2.47     0.56     0.35                   
    88     466 Annika Järnström              25.38     3.24     6.45    10.01    13.51    15.56    17.59    18.57    20.03    22.48    23.55    25.01    25.38                   
               Skrapans Idrottsföreni                  3.24     3.21     3.16     3.50     2.05     2.03     0.58     1.06     2.45     1.07     1.06     0.37                   
    90     408 Johanna Svensson              25.49     7.57    11.31    14.57    16.14    16.56    19.12    20.01    20.58    22.59    24.07    25.06    25.49                   
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   7.57     3.34     3.26     1.17     0.42     2.16     0.49     0.57     2.01     1.08     0.59     0.43                   
    91     425 Ulrika Dagobert               26.16     4.20     9.16    13.24    15.08    15.42    18.10    19.10    20.05    22.44    24.14    25.31    26.16                   
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  4.20     4.56     4.08     1.44     0.34     2.28     1.00     0.55     2.39     1.30     1.17     0.45                   
    92     415 Elin Andersson                26.18     3.24     8.16    12.09    13.37    15.50    18.29    19.32    20.36    23.16    24.24    25.38    26.18                   
               Karlbergsgymnasiet IF                   3.24     4.52     3.53     1.28     2.13     2.39     1.03     1.04     2.40     1.08     1.14     0.40                   
    93     437 Anna Josefsson                26.22     3.19     8.42    13.03    14.39    15.30    18.21    19.23    20.31    23.06    24.22    25.40    26.22                   
               Jenny Nyströmsskolans                   3.19     5.23     4.21     1.36     0.51     2.51     1.02     1.08     2.35     1.16     1.18     0.42                   
    94     362 Maria Jonsson                 26.49     2.51     8.01    13.00    15.09    15.40    18.06    19.02    19.54    22.09    25.05    26.09    26.49                   
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  2.51     5.10     4.59     2.09     0.31     2.26     0.56     0.52     2.15     2.56     1.04     0.40                   
    95     445 Lisa Pantzar                  27.15     3.55     9.16    14.02    15.52    16.34    19.15    20.17    21.24    23.59    25.28    26.41    27.15                   
               Thomasgymnasiets IF                     3.55     5.21     4.46     1.50     0.42     2.41     1.02     1.07     2.35     1.29     1.13     0.34                   
    96     432 Elinore Grönqvist             27.29     3.39     8.30    12.55    14.24    15.13    17.48    18.40    19.53    24.24    25.47    26.47    27.29                   
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  3.39     4.51     4.25     1.29     0.49     2.35     0.52     1.13     4.31     1.23     1.00     0.42                   
    97     464 Elin Gustafsson               28.03     5.33    10.28    14.39    15.55    18.11    20.25    21.24    22.29    25.26    26.34    27.29    28.03                   
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  5.33     4.55     4.11     1.16     2.16     2.14     0.59     1.05     2.57     1.08     0.55     0.34                   
    98     449 Anna Lund                     29.44     3.32     8.10    11.54    13.17    15.40    18.13    19.16    21.01    27.08    28.06    29.04    29.44                   
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  3.32     4.38     3.44     1.23     2.23     2.33     1.03     1.45     6.07     0.58     0.58     0.40                   
    99     451 Elin Johansson                29.47     4.17    11.25    15.31    17.07    18.02    21.30    22.34    23.40    26.01    27.41    29.02    29.47                   
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   4.17     7.08     4.06     1.36     0.55     3.28     1.04     1.06     2.21     1.40     1.21     0.45                   
   100     401 Alexandra Helin               31.20     3.36     9.19    16.04    18.18    19.20    22.20    23.29    24.52    27.48    29.13    30.36    31.20                   
               Skrapans Idrottsföreni                  3.36     5.43     6.45     2.14     1.02     3.00     1.09     1.23     2.56     1.25     1.23     0.44                   
   101     364 Christine Lagesson            31.31     3.57    11.25    15.47    18.45    20.11    22.46    24.09    25.04    27.59    29.33    30.49    31.31                   
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   3.57     7.28     4.22     2.58     1.26     2.35     1.23     0.55     2.55     1.34     1.16     0.42                   

           446 Julia Thorén               Ej godk.     2.26     5.33     8.30     9.29    10.41    12.30    13.18    14.05    16.36    17.26    18.18    18.48                   
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     2.26     3.07     2.57     0.59     1.12     1.49     0.48     0.47     2.31     0.50     0.52     0.30                   
           457 Caroline Gustavsson        Ej godk.     2.04     5.04     7.52     8.52     9.21    11.22    12.07    12.46    14.53    15.45    16.35    17.05                   
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     2.04     3.00     2.48     1.00     0.29     2.01     0.45     0.39     2.07     0.52     0.50     0.30                   



Damer Grundskola  (91)   2210 m                                         
                                                      1(49)    2(43)    3(46)    4(44)    5(42)    6(39)    7(38)    8(48)    9(31)  10(100)        M                            

     1     290 Anna Forsberg                 14.51     1.55     4.32     6.37     7.55     9.11    10.06    10.51    12.43    13.36    14.19    14.51                            
               Kolmårdens Skolidrotts                  1.55     2.37     2.05     1.18     1.16     0.55     0.45     1.52     0.53     0.43     0.32                            
     2     315 Beata Falk                    15.05     2.11     4.54     7.07     8.07     9.30    10.25    11.09    12.54    13.48    14.32    15.05                            
               Adolfsbergs Rektorsomr                  2.11     2.43     2.13     1.00     1.23     0.55     0.44     1.45     0.54     0.44     0.33                            
     3     324 Johanna Lännevall             15.51     1.45     5.15     7.22     8.44    10.06    11.01    11.48    13.45    14.35    15.19    15.51                            
               Länna Skolidrottsfören                  1.45     3.30     2.07     1.22     1.22     0.55     0.47     1.57     0.50     0.44     0.32                            
     4     301 Josefin Aronsson              15.56     2.30     5.47     7.59     8.54    10.27    11.21    12.10    13.55    14.45    15.22    15.56                            
               Transtenskolan Idrotts                  2.30     3.17     2.12     0.55     1.33     0.54     0.49     1.45     0.50     0.37     0.34                            
     5     344 Lilian Forsgren               16.11     2.05     5.11     7.37     8.58    10.23    11.23    12.13    14.00    14.55    15.42    16.11                            
               Transtenskolan Idrotts                  2.05     3.06     2.26     1.21     1.25     1.00     0.50     1.47     0.55     0.47     0.29                            
     6     295 Sara Garpenlund               16.19     2.13     5.08     7.38     8.44    10.21    11.20    12.05    13.59    15.04    15.49    16.19                            
               Vasa Skolidrottsföreni                  2.13     2.55     2.30     1.06     1.37     0.59     0.45     1.54     1.05     0.45     0.30                            
     7     259 Rebecka Adolfsson             16.29     2.09     4.41     7.05     8.16     9.35    10.34    11.24    14.23    15.11    15.59    16.29                            
               Britsarvsskolans IF                     2.09     2.32     2.24     1.11     1.19     0.59     0.50     2.59     0.48     0.48     0.30                            
     8     339 Jenny Bengtsson               16.49     2.27     5.23     8.11     9.16    10.35    11.38    12.29    14.27    15.31    16.14    16.49                            
               Margaretaskolans Idrot                  2.27     2.56     2.48     1.05     1.19     1.03     0.51     1.58     1.04     0.43     0.35                            
     9     292 Anna Widmark                  16.52     2.08     4.59     7.26     8.50    10.17    11.16    12.05    13.57    15.24    16.19    16.52                            
               Vasaskolan Skövde IF                    2.08     2.51     2.27     1.24     1.27     0.59     0.49     1.52     1.27     0.55     0.33                            
    10     267 Kristin Löfgren               16.53     2.16     5.07     7.47     9.02    10.24    11.30    12.18    14.32    15.30    16.18    16.53                            
               Fjällenskolans Idrotts                  2.16     2.51     2.40     1.15     1.22     1.06     0.48     2.14     0.58     0.48     0.35                            
    11     270 Marie Pettersson              17.37     2.01     5.28     8.11     9.46    11.11    12.16    13.06    15.12    16.14    17.02    17.37                            
               Skrantaskolans Idrotts                  2.01     3.27     2.43     1.35     1.25     1.05     0.50     2.06     1.02     0.48     0.35                            
    11     276 Carolina Karlsson             17.37     2.21     5.38     8.09     9.40    11.11    12.12    13.01    15.02    16.07    17.02    17.37                            
               Mogärde Skol Idrottsfö                  2.21     3.17     2.31     1.31     1.31     1.01     0.49     2.01     1.05     0.55     0.35                            
    13     274 Lovisa Nilsson                17.38     2.38     6.27     9.01    10.05    11.32    12.26    13.10    15.15    16.15    17.05    17.38                            
               Jakobsgårdskolans IF                    2.38     3.49     2.34     1.04     1.27     0.54     0.44     2.05     1.00     0.50     0.33                            
    13     255 Hanna Axelsson                17.38     1.54     5.45     8.34     9.55    11.24    12.22    13.12    15.14    16.17    17.05    17.38                            
               Alströmerskolans IF                     1.54     3.51     2.49     1.21     1.29     0.58     0.50     2.02     1.03     0.48     0.33                            
    15     289 Sara Profors                  17.42     1.48     5.11     7.53     9.22    11.06    12.07    12.57    15.18    16.18    17.09    17.42                            
               Scheeleskolans Idrotts                  1.48     3.23     2.42     1.29     1.44     1.01     0.50     2.21     1.00     0.51     0.33                            
    16     345 Sanna Svensson                17.44     2.02     4.57     7.50     9.09    10.42    11.45    12.38    15.19    16.17    17.10    17.44                            
               Nossebro Skolidrottsfö                  2.02     2.55     2.53     1.19     1.33     1.03     0.53     2.41     0.58     0.53     0.34                            
    17     328 Ida Hedman                    17.45     2.27     5.28     8.09     9.25    11.17    12.24    13.12    15.17    16.15    17.07    17.45                            
               Borgmästarhagens Skol-                  2.27     3.01     2.41     1.16     1.52     1.07     0.48     2.05     0.58     0.52     0.38                            
    18     258 Siri Engberg                  17.49     1.53     5.08     7.45     9.34    11.22    12.30    13.18    15.14    16.18    17.11    17.49                            
               Skuru Skolas Idrottsfö                  1.53     3.15     2.37     1.49     1.48     1.08     0.48     1.56     1.04     0.53     0.38                            
    19     269 Lina Blomqvist                17.55     2.02     6.04     8.37    10.04    11.26    12.32    13.28    15.47    16.39    17.22    17.55                            
               Österslätts Idrottsför                  2.02     4.02     2.33     1.27     1.22     1.06     0.56     2.19     0.52     0.43     0.33                            
    20     298 Maria Westher                 17.59     2.00     6.32     9.00    10.23    11.41    12.49    13.31    15.52    16.44    17.27    17.59                            
               Skrantaskolans Idrotts                  2.00     4.32     2.28     1.23     1.18     1.08     0.42     2.21     0.52     0.43     0.32                            
    20     299 Stina Persson                 17.59     2.19     5.34     8.33     9.48    11.23    12.26    13.16    15.25    16.30    17.22    17.59                            
               Gamleby Grundskolas IF                  2.19     3.15     2.59     1.15     1.35     1.03     0.50     2.09     1.05     0.52     0.37                            
    22     256 Emelie Hansson                18.02     2.06     5.36     8.21     9.28    11.23    12.25    13.13    15.30    16.32    17.21    18.02                            
               Britsarvsskolans IF                     2.06     3.30     2.45     1.07     1.55     1.02     0.48     2.17     1.02     0.49     0.41                            
    23     283 Mia Kaisajuntti               18.09     2.07     6.15     8.45     9.53    11.30    12.31    13.25    15.46    16.51    17.38    18.09                            
               Österslätts Idrottsför                  2.07     4.08     2.30     1.08     1.37     1.01     0.54     2.21     1.05     0.47     0.31                            
    24     294 Emma Åhman                    18.15     2.13     5.39     8.32     9.47    11.24    12.25    13.19    15.37    16.35    17.36    18.15                            
               Knivsta Skolidrottsför                  2.13     3.26     2.53     1.15     1.37     1.01     0.54     2.18     0.58     1.01     0.39                            
    25     312 Rebecka Olsson                18.21     2.15     6.08     8.41    10.02    12.01    13.02    13.50    16.00    16.56    17.45    18.21                            
               Österslätts Idrottsför                  2.15     3.53     2.33     1.21     1.59     1.01     0.48     2.10     0.56     0.49     0.36                            
    26     308 Matilda Olsson                18.29     2.05     5.34     7.55     9.07    10.41    11.47    12.36    15.34    17.13    17.58    18.29                            
               Georgshillsskolans IF                   2.05     3.29     2.21     1.12     1.34     1.06     0.49     2.58     1.39     0.45     0.31                            
    27     331 Caroline Seger                18.34     2.08     6.05     9.04    10.22    11.54    13.04    13.55    16.06    17.15    17.58    18.34                            
               Stålforsskolans Idrott                  2.08     3.57     2.59     1.18     1.32     1.10     0.51     2.11     1.09     0.43     0.36                            
    28     287 Jenny Källmén                 18.35     2.22     5.41     8.40     9.58    11.41    12.47    13.37    16.09    17.13    18.01    18.35                            
               Transtenskolan Idrotts                  2.22     3.19     2.59     1.18     1.43     1.06     0.50     2.32     1.04     0.48     0.34                            
    29     305 Helena Isaksson               18.50     2.04     5.56     8.44     9.58    11.53    12.57    13.47    16.03    17.14    18.15    18.50                            
               Smedingeskolans IF                      2.04     3.52     2.48     1.14     1.55     1.04     0.50     2.16     1.11     1.01     0.35                            
    29     288 Emelie Bertling               18.50     2.54     6.28     9.06    10.27    12.07    13.11    14.02    16.27    17.26    18.19    18.50                            
               Stålforsskolans Idrott                  2.54     3.34     2.38     1.21     1.40     1.04     0.51     2.25     0.59     0.53     0.31                            
    29     280 Emma Marthinsson              18.50     2.19     5.35     8.37     9.56    11.44    12.49    13.40    16.14    17.20    18.15    18.50                            
               Örnaskolans Idrottsför                  2.19     3.16     3.02     1.19     1.48     1.05     0.51     2.34     1.06     0.55     0.35                            
    32     337 Lisa Lundqvist                18.55     2.41     6.20     9.10    10.25    12.25    13.27    14.16    16.22    17.28    18.21    18.55                            
               Knivsta Skolidrottsför                  2.41     3.39     2.50     1.15     2.00     1.02     0.49     2.06     1.06     0.53     0.34                            
    33     268 Sofia Salomonsson             18.57     2.08     7.46    10.09    11.22    12.52    13.54    14.43    16.38    17.35    18.25    18.57                            
               Huvudnäs Skolidrottsfö                  2.08     5.38     2.23     1.13     1.30     1.02     0.49     1.55     0.57     0.50     0.32                            
    34     278 Josefin Bertilsson            19.03     2.10     5.38     8.29    10.38    12.09    13.16    14.10    16.33    17.37    18.30    19.03                            
               Sörgårdsskolans IF                      2.10     3.28     2.51     2.09     1.31     1.07     0.54     2.23     1.04     0.53     0.33                            
    35     279 Anna Schmitterlöw             19.10     2.40     6.06     9.04    10.38    12.10    13.16    14.07    16.37    17.37    18.39    19.10                            
               Hjo Skolidrottsförenin                  2.40     3.26     2.58     1.34     1.32     1.06     0.51     2.30     1.00     1.02     0.31                            
    36     340 Nathalie Kidebäck             19.11     1.51     7.00     9.47    10.54    12.22    13.23    14.19    16.30    17.41    18.36    19.11                            
               Österslätts Idrottsför                  1.51     5.09     2.47     1.07     1.28     1.01     0.56     2.11     1.11     0.55     0.35                            
    37     293 Charlotte Agrell              19.15     2.03     6.27     9.26    10.43    12.18    13.28    14.21    16.32    17.45    18.40    19.15                            
               Påskbergsskolans GIF                    2.03     4.24     2.59     1.17     1.35     1.10     0.53     2.11     1.13     0.55     0.35                            
    38     341 Jessica Dickfors              19.17     1.57     4.59     7.14    10.45    12.45    13.53    14.43    16.44    17.46    18.40    19.17                            
               Domarhagsskolans IF                     1.57     3.02     2.15     3.31     2.00     1.08     0.50     2.01     1.02     0.54     0.37                            
    39     330 Rebecka Nylin                 19.27     3.34     7.36    10.19    11.32    13.02    14.04    14.53    17.01    18.08    18.57    19.27                            
               Transtenskolan Idrotts                  3.34     4.02     2.43     1.13     1.30     1.02     0.49     2.08     1.07     0.49     0.30                            
    40     322 Linda Nilsson                 19.30     2.26     6.24     9.13    10.33    12.15    13.24    14.18    16.47    17.57    18.57    19.30                            
               Kastanjeskolans Idrott                  2.26     3.58     2.49     1.20     1.42     1.09     0.54     2.29     1.10     1.00     0.33                            
    41     307 Ylva Fonselius                19.33     2.01     7.09     9.33    10.40    12.55    13.53    14.39    17.10    18.07    19.00    19.33                            
               Älvsborgs Skolidrottsf                  2.01     5.08     2.24     1.07     2.15     0.58     0.46     2.31     0.57     0.53     0.33                            
    42     286 Astrid Larsson                19.36     2.23     5.56     8.44    10.48    12.33    13.40    14.32    16.59    18.09    19.02    19.36                            
               Tunabergsskolans IF                     2.23     3.33     2.48     2.04     1.45     1.07     0.52     2.27     1.10     0.53     0.34                            
    43     304 Karin Härberg                 19.43     2.15     6.58     9.43    11.01    12.48    13.52    14.45    17.01    18.13    19.07    19.43                            
               Grimstaskolans Idrotts                  2.15     4.43     2.45     1.18     1.47     1.04     0.53     2.16     1.12     0.54     0.36                            
    44     336 Josefin Bergagård             19.45     2.07     6.25     9.23    10.48    12.19    13.30    14.30    17.13    18.20    19.09    19.45                            
               Brunnsbo Skolidrottsfö                  2.07     4.18     2.58     1.25     1.31     1.11     1.00     2.43     1.07     0.49     0.36                            
    45     316 Sara Nilsson                  19.52     2.07     7.46    10.28    11.41    13.17    14.25    15.17    17.10    18.10    19.05    19.52                            
               Transtenskolan Idrotts                  2.07     5.39     2.42     1.13     1.36     1.08     0.52     1.53     1.00     0.55     0.47                            
    46     302 Maria Lingfors                20.02     2.14     6.10     9.16    10.41    12.37    13.45    14.41    17.23    18.23    19.24    20.02                            
               Junedalsskolan                          2.14     3.56     3.06     1.25     1.56     1.08     0.56     2.42     1.00     1.01     0.38                            
    47     272 Stina Öst                     20.07     2.07     6.19     9.28    10.55    12.44    13.50    14.43    17.25    18.32    19.31    20.07                            
               Adolfsbergs Rektorsomr                  2.07     4.12     3.09     1.27     1.49     1.06     0.53     2.42     1.07     0.59     0.36                            
    48     281 Frida Andersson               20.15     3.07     7.42    10.52    11.56    13.29    14.28    15.21    18.13    18.57    19.40    20.15                            
               Nättraby Skol Idrottsf                  3.07     4.35     3.10     1.04     1.33     0.59     0.53     2.52     0.44     0.43     0.35                            
    49     275 Julia Frisk                   20.21     5.11     8.59    11.11    12.18    13.40    14.42    15.26    18.00    19.00    19.47    20.21                            
               Jämjö Skolors Idrottsf                  5.11     3.48     2.12     1.07     1.22     1.02     0.44     2.34     1.00     0.47     0.34                            
    50     325 Lina Larsson                  20.29     2.37     5.21     8.16    10.23    12.15    13.25    14.21    17.22    18.55    19.51    20.29              9.43          
               Huvudnäs Skolidrottsfö                  2.37     2.44     2.55     2.07     1.52     1.10     0.56     3.01     1.33     0.56     0.38               *47          
    51     321 Emma Lovén                    20.34     3.14     7.57    10.52    12.07    13.52    14.58    15.48    18.03    19.06    20.00    20.34                            
               Kärleken/Holm Skol Idr                  3.14     4.43     2.55     1.15     1.45     1.06     0.50     2.15     1.03     0.54     0.34                            
    52     285 Malin Jacobsson               20.36     2.54     7.50    10.49    12.07    13.36    14.43    15.33    18.16    19.16    20.04    20.36                            
               Frösåkerskolans IF                      2.54     4.56     2.59     1.18     1.29     1.07     0.50     2.43     1.00     0.48     0.32                            
    53     346 Mathilda Carlsson             20.47     2.06     6.55     9.38    12.29    14.18    15.15    16.10    18.20    19.23    20.15    20.47                            
               Bors Skolidrottsklubb                   2.06     4.49     2.43     2.51     1.49     0.57     0.55     2.10     1.03     0.52     0.32                            
    54     253 Elin Svensson                 20.56     2.37     8.31    11.29    12.31    14.18    15.22    16.11    18.33    19.34    20.22    20.56                            
               Förslövs Skola Idrotts                  2.37     5.54     2.58     1.02     1.47     1.04     0.49     2.22     1.01     0.48     0.34                            
    55     335 Lisa Weimann                  20.58     2.14     6.22     9.24    12.27    14.05    15.13    16.06    18.33    19.34    20.22    20.58                            
               Skånhällaskolans Idrot                  2.14     4.08     3.02     3.03     1.38     1.08     0.53     2.27     1.01     0.48     0.36                            
    56     254 Kajsa Risby                   21.00     7.02     9.45    12.02    13.08    14.33    15.25    16.12    18.55    19.43    20.27    21.00                            
               Britsarvsskolans IF                     7.02     2.43     2.17     1.06     1.25     0.52     0.47     2.43     0.48     0.44     0.33                            
    57     271 Evelina Nilsson               21.07     3.28     7.14    10.24    11.57    13.47    14.54    15.48    18.31    19.37    20.31    21.07                            
               Tranängskolans IF                       3.28     3.46     3.10     1.33     1.50     1.07     0.54     2.43     1.06     0.54     0.36                            
    58     334 Johanna Ericson               21.16     2.25     8.18    11.07    12.22    14.00    15.11    16.06    18.54    19.57    20.44    21.16                            
               Kristinebergsskolans I                  2.25     5.53     2.49     1.15     1.38     1.11     0.55     2.48     1.03     0.47     0.32                            
    59     327 Anna Palmér                   21.22     2.42     6.42    10.01    11.30    13.33    14.49    15.46    18.20    19.34    20.40    21.22                            
               Skrantaskolans Idrotts                  2.42     4.00     3.19     1.29     2.03     1.16     0.57     2.34     1.14     1.06     0.42                            
    60     260 Maria Eliasson                21.28     2.11     6.41    10.12    11.23    13.56    15.03    16.00    18.41    19.53    20.50    21.28                            
               Alegators Skol-Idrotts                  2.11     4.30     3.31     1.11     2.33     1.07     0.57     2.41     1.12     0.57     0.38                            
    61     338 Lind Lindqvist                21.31     5.00     7.35    10.36    12.57    14.15    15.15    16.09    19.17    20.13    20.59    21.31                            
               Kvarnbyskolans Idrotts                  5.00     2.35     3.01     2.21     1.18     1.00     0.54     3.08     0.56     0.46     0.32                            
    62     311 Johanna Stolt                 21.36     2.21     5.57     8.57    12.06    14.01    15.12    16.09    18.43    19.49    21.00    21.36                            
               Huvudnäs Skolidrottsfö                  2.21     3.36     3.00     3.09     1.55     1.11     0.57     2.34     1.06     1.11     0.36                            
    63     251 Lina Matsson                  21.38     2.40     8.28    11.15    12.37    14.53    15.49    16.42    19.06    20.08    21.00    21.38                            
               Britsarvsskolans IF                     2.40     5.48     2.47     1.22     2.16     0.56     0.53     2.24     1.02     0.52     0.38                            
    64     252 Sara Jonsson                  21.55     2.45     8.27    11.31    13.09    15.22    16.26    17.12    19.24    20.32    21.25    21.55                            
               Västerbyskolans IF                      2.45     5.42     3.04     1.38     2.13     1.04     0.46     2.12     1.08     0.53     0.30                            
    65     317 Karin Hellström               21.57     2.00     7.24    10.46    12.06    13.55    14.58    15.53    19.06    20.17    21.23    21.57                            
               Jakobsgårdskolans IF                    2.00     5.24     3.22     1.20     1.49     1.03     0.55     3.13     1.11     1.06     0.34                            
    66     296 Stina Blombäck                22.15     3.23     6.53    10.25    12.09    14.28    15.37    16.33    19.00    20.22    21.34    22.15                            
               Margaretaskolans Idrot                  3.23     3.30     3.32     1.44     2.19     1.09     0.56     2.27     1.22     1.12     0.41                            
    67     314 Felicia Alsén                 22.32     3.23     8.02    11.08    12.33    14.32    15.49    16.48    19.37    20.41    21.51    22.32                            
               Mimer Skol-Idrottsföre                  3.23     4.39     3.06     1.25     1.59     1.17     0.59     2.49     1.04     1.10     0.41                            
    68     310 Maja Söderlund                22.33     1.57     7.33    10.10    13.31    15.18    16.25    17.17    20.06    21.07    22.02    22.33                            
               Vannarödsskolans IF                     1.57     5.36     2.37     3.21     1.47     1.07     0.52     2.49     1.01     0.55     0.31                            
    69     264 Tove Udd                      22.34     2.24     6.03     9.20    12.58    14.57    16.12    17.06    19.42    20.51    21.57    22.34                            
               Lyckeskolans Idrottsfö                  2.24     3.39     3.17     3.38     1.59     1.15     0.54     2.36     1.09     1.06     0.37                            
    70     282 Matilda Thorén                22.39     2.15     7.31    10.42    12.46    14.42    15.50    16.36    19.35    21.06    22.03    22.39                            
               Huvudnäs Skolidrottsfö                  2.15     5.16     3.11     2.04     1.56     1.08     0.46     2.59     1.31     0.57     0.36                            
    71     300 Malin Nilsson                 22.46     2.23     7.07    10.12    12.50    14.46    15.57    16.56    19.58    21.09    22.09    22.46                            
               Stenstalidsskolans IF                   2.23     4.44     3.05     2.38     1.56     1.11     0.59     3.02     1.11     1.00     0.37                            
    72     319 Ida Larsson                   23.02     3.58     8.51    11.55    13.30    15.29    16.39    17.34    20.16    21.22    22.29    23.02                            
               Fornängsskolans Idrott                  3.58     4.53     3.04     1.35     1.59     1.10     0.55     2.42     1.06     1.07     0.33                            
    73     332 Amanda Nyström                23.06     1.58    10.29    12.57    14.26    16.05    17.12    18.02    20.22    21.37    22.31    23.06                            
               Blomstermåla Skolas IF                  1.58     8.31     2.28     1.29     1.39     1.07     0.50     2.20     1.15     0.54     0.35                            
    74     333 Maria Ohlsson                 23.26     3.31     7.58    11.28    14.30    16.08    17.15    18.07    20.31    21.40    22.50    23.26                            
               Vedeby Skol-Idrottsför                  3.31     4.27     3.30     3.02     1.38     1.07     0.52     2.24     1.09     1.10     0.36                            
    75     262 Sandra Osvald                 23.28     2.51     6.50    10.00    11.26    15.55    17.01    18.02    20.45    21.52    22.48    23.28             10.50          
               Varlaskolans Idrottsfö                  2.51     3.59     3.10     1.26     4.29     1.06     1.01     2.43     1.07     0.56     0.40               *45          
    76     291 Matilda Svensson              23.39     3.05     8.23    11.29    12.55    14.38    16.08    17.03    20.29    21.47    23.03    23.39                            
               Kristinebergsskolans I                  3.05     5.18     3.06     1.26     1.43     1.30     0.55     3.26     1.18     1.16     0.36                            
    77     318 Lovisa Ljung                  23.42     2.55     9.43    13.05    14.26    16.19    17.34    18.29    20.56    22.08    23.07    23.42                            
               Withala Skol Idrottsfö                  2.55     6.48     3.22     1.21     1.53     1.15     0.55     2.27     1.12     0.59     0.35                            
    78     297 Jennifer Jönsson              23.47     2.04     6.26     9.39    10.58    15.30    17.04    18.00    20.52    22.14    23.10    23.47                            
               Stenbackaskolans IF                     2.04     4.22     3.13     1.19     4.32     1.34     0.56     2.52     1.22     0.56     0.37                            
    79     306 Lisa Pettersson               24.18     2.26     6.34     9.09    12.17    13.56    14.50    15.34    19.02    22.57    23.45    24.18                            
               Svettpärlans Skolidrot                  2.26     4.08     2.35     3.08     1.39     0.54     0.44     3.28     3.55     0.48     0.33                            
    80     261 Karin Rosén                   25.01     3.42    10.59    14.06    15.31    17.19    18.39    19.40    22.08    23.22    24.29    25.01                            
               Heby Rektorsområde Sko                  3.42     7.17     3.07     1.25     1.48     1.20     1.01     2.28     1.14     1.07     0.32                            
    81     263 Malin Kembring                25.54     3.17     7.30    12.00    13.44    16.28    17.57    19.07    22.21    23.54    25.10    25.54                            
               Svettpärlans Skolidrot                  3.17     4.13     4.30     1.44     2.44     1.29     1.10     3.14     1.33     1.16     0.44                            
    82     257 Madeleine Pettersson-B        27.41     4.07     7.32    11.05    14.26    16.25    18.00    19.12    24.45    25.49    26.58    27.41             12.26          
               Almunge skola                           4.07     3.25     3.33     3.21     1.59     1.35     1.12     5.33     1.04     1.09     0.43               *45          
    83     342 Emilie Ekström                27.54     3.34     8.28    12.30    15.46    18.01    19.25    20.29    23.29    25.18    27.08    27.54                            
               Mönsterås Skolidrottsf                  3.34     4.54     4.02     3.16     2.15     1.24     1.04     3.00     1.49     1.50     0.46                            
    84     323 Karin Torstensson             28.08     2.23    13.01    16.19    18.11    20.06    21.24    22.24    24.58    26.18    27.27    28.08                            
               Örnaskolans Idrottsför                  2.23    10.38     3.18     1.52     1.55     1.18     1.00     2.34     1.20     1.09     0.41                            
    85     309 Josefine Ström                28.33     5.21    11.13    14.44    16.36    19.15    20.29    21.31    25.07    26.51    28.00    28.33                            
               Sommarhemsskolans IF                    5.21     5.52     3.31     1.52     2.39     1.14     1.02     3.36     1.44     1.09     0.33                            
    86     265 Terese Modig                  29.35     6.51    12.01    16.30    18.09    20.24    21.40    22.52    26.17    27.37    28.52    29.35                            
               Alegators Skol-Idrotts                  6.51     5.10     4.29     1.39     2.15     1.16     1.12     3.25     1.20     1.15     0.43                            
    87     343 Lina Khaled                   30.31     2.37     9.50    12.58    18.21    20.40    21.55    22.54    25.28    28.47    29.51    30.31                            
               Stenstalidsskolans IF                   2.37     7.13     3.08     5.23     2.19     1.15     0.59     2.34     3.19     1.04     0.40                            
    88     303 Malin Larsson                 35.16     5.00    16.11    20.17    21.39    25.20    26.38    27.53    31.52    33.23    34.32    35.16                            
               Nossebro Skolidrottsfö                  5.00    11.11     4.06     1.22     3.41     1.18     1.15     3.59     1.31     1.09     0.44                            
    89     266 Sara Lundell                  36.00     4.11    12.36    17.15    23.23    25.56    27.10    28.19    32.07    34.03    35.16    36.00                            
               Sommarhemsskolans IF                    4.11     8.25     4.39     6.08     2.33     1.14     1.09     3.48     1.56     1.13     0.44                            
    90     326 Sara Wiberg                   47.52     9.09    21.03    24.49    32.05    35.15    36.55    38.04    42.18    45.58    47.09    47.52                            
               Österslätts Idrottsför                  9.09    11.54     3.46     7.16     3.10     1.40     1.09     4.14     3.40     1.11     0.43                            

           277 Martina Söllvander         Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
               Gimo Skolidrottsföreni