Skol-SM.klassisksö 2004-09-26 12:40
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H18  (32)                7590 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(91)    5(36)    6(37)    7(38)    8(39)    9(40)   10(41)   11(42)   12(43)   13(44)   14(45) 
                                                     15(59)   16(47)   17(48)   18(49)   19(50)  20(100)        M                                                                

     1     337 Fredrik Johansson             49:49     1:13     2:52     4:09    12:50    14:36    16:09    18:30    22:58    26:49    29:16    31:03    33:56    36:56    37:57 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:13     1:39     1:17     8:41     1:46     1:33     2:21     4:28     3:51     2:27     1:47     2:53     3:00     1:01 
                                                      39:45    42:17    44:34    46:32    49:07    49:28    49:49                                                                
                                                       1:48     2:32     2:17     1:58     2:35     0:21     0:21                                                                
     2     305 Gustaf Goth                   52:00     1:20     3:09     4:06    14:30    16:14    17:44    19:38    24:45    27:35    29:54    31:38    34:36    37:02    38:04 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:20     1:49     0:57    10:24     1:44     1:30     1:54     5:07     2:50     2:19     1:44     2:58     2:26     1:02 
                                                      39:54    43:13    46:06    48:27    51:07    51:41    52:00                                                                
                                                       1:50     3:19     2:53     2:21     2:40     0:34     0:19                                                                
     3     320 David Bejbom                  52:02     1:16     2:41     3:37    13:45    15:16    16:32    19:41    24:10    27:25    29:50    31:46    34:41    37:33    38:36 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:16     1:25     0:56    10:08     1:31     1:16     3:09     4:29     3:15     2:25     1:56     2:55     2:52     1:03 
                                                      40:22    43:12    45:42    48:04    51:07    51:43    52:02                                                                
                                                       1:46     2:50     2:30     2:22     3:03     0:36     0:19                                                                
     4     302 Martin Härberg                52:53     1:17     2:27     3:15    12:39    14:21    15:54    18:45    24:45    27:48    29:58    31:37    34:32    37:34    38:35 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:17     1:10     0:48     9:24     1:42     1:33     2:51     6:00     3:03     2:10     1:39     2:55     3:02     1:01 
                                                      40:45    44:49    47:35    49:36    52:10    52:33    52:53                                                                
                                                       2:10     4:04     2:46     2:01     2:34     0:23     0:20                                                                
     5     325 Gustav Strindhagen            53:26     1:21     2:51     3:40    16:00    17:32    19:05    21:45    26:14    28:59    31:17    33:16    36:30    39:11    40:20 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:21     1:30     0:49    12:20     1:32     1:33     2:40     4:29     2:45     2:18     1:59     3:14     2:41     1:09 
                                                      42:04    44:39    47:36    49:48    52:44    53:08    53:26                                                                
                                                       1:44     2:35     2:57     2:12     2:56     0:24     0:18                                                                
     6     328 Anton Lif                     54:07     1:15     3:12     5:22    14:06    16:51    18:24    20:59    25:47    28:55    31:16    33:15    36:18    38:55    40:00 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:15     1:57     2:10     8:44     2:45     1:33     2:35     4:48     3:08     2:21     1:59     3:03     2:37     1:05 
                                                      41:58    44:47    48:10    50:39    53:20    53:47    54:07                                                                
                                                       1:58     2:49     3:23     2:29     2:41     0:27     0:20                                                                
     7     334 John Fredriksson              55:51     1:12     2:20     4:47    13:00    14:39    16:10    19:26    24:26    29:06    34:52    36:34    39:32    42:37    44:02 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:12     1:08     2:27     8:13     1:39     1:31     3:16     5:00     4:40     5:46     1:42     2:58     3:05     1:25 
                                                      45:40    48:12    50:32    52:35    55:10    55:31    55:51                                                                
                                                       1:38     2:32     2:20     2:03     2:35     0:21     0:20                                                                
     8     310 Tobias Wahlgren               56:09     1:12     3:04     4:52    15:30    17:05    18:51    22:12    26:56    29:53    32:11    34:15    37:23    40:26    41:29 
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   1:12     1:52     1:48    10:38     1:35     1:46     3:21     4:44     2:57     2:18     2:04     3:08     3:03     1:03 
                                                      43:16    46:25    49:22    52:19    55:24    55:49    56:09                                                                
                                                       1:47     3:09     2:57     2:57     3:05     0:25     0:20                                                                
     9     308 Johan Olsson                  56:30     1:19     2:43     3:43    16:17    17:51    19:15    21:52    26:40    30:00    33:17    35:01    38:21    40:59    42:16 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:19     1:24     1:00    12:34     1:34     1:24     2:37     4:48     3:20     3:17     1:44     3:20     2:38     1:17 
                                                      44:25    47:12    50:04    52:44    55:43    56:09    56:30                                                                
                                                       2:09     2:47     2:52     2:40     2:59     0:26     0:21                                                                
    10     315 Ivan Forsgren                 56:53     1:19     3:01     3:57    13:57    16:03    17:43    20:51    25:52    29:15    32:10    34:11    37:52    40:45    41:50 
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1:19     1:42     0:56    10:00     2:06     1:40     3:08     5:01     3:23     2:55     2:01     3:41     2:53     1:05 
                                                      43:48    46:34    50:18    52:40    56:07    56:32    56:53                                                                
                                                       1:58     2:46     3:44     2:22     3:27     0:25     0:21                                                                
    11     306 Anton Blomgren                57:29     1:27     2:55     4:20    13:42    15:44    17:20    20:58    26:07    30:27    33:33    35:35    39:06    42:11    43:17 
               Teknis Idrottsförening                  1:27     1:28     1:25     9:22     2:02     1:36     3:38     5:09     4:20     3:06     2:02     3:31     3:05     1:06 
                                                      46:13    48:51    51:20    53:40    56:43    57:08    57:29                                                                
                                                       2:56     2:38     2:29     2:20     3:03     0:25     0:21                                                                
    12     336 Jesper Tiberg                 62:06     1:23     3:09     4:29    14:57    16:47    18:19    20:42    27:16    31:12    33:59    36:08    39:54    42:48    45:30 
               Karlbergsgymnasiet IF                   1:23     1:46     1:20    10:28     1:50     1:32     2:23     6:34     3:56     2:47     2:09     3:46     2:54     2:42 
                                                      47:30    50:56    53:34    57:44    61:18    61:45    62:06                                                                
                                                       2:00     3:26     2:38     4:10     3:34     0:27     0:21                                                                
    13     307 Daniel Johannesson            62:40     1:12     2:38     3:37    16:44    18:58    20:21    22:33    30:28    34:13    37:16    39:10    42:20    45:50    46:59 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:12     1:26     0:59    13:07     2:14     1:23     2:12     7:55     3:45     3:03     1:54     3:10     3:30     1:09 
                                                      50:34    53:31    56:03    58:54    61:53    62:18    62:40                                                                
                                                       3:35     2:57     2:32     2:51     2:59     0:25     0:22                                                                
    14     332 Erik Schultz                  63:02     1:55     4:12     5:48    16:46    18:49    20:59    24:40    29:55    33:23    36:02    38:11    41:49    44:58    47:04 
               Elof Lindälvs Gymnasiu                  1:55     2:17     1:36    10:58     2:03     2:10     3:41     5:15     3:28     2:39     2:09     3:38     3:09     2:06 
                                                      49:42    52:15    55:13    58:05    62:09    62:41    63:02                                                                
                                                       2:38     2:33     2:58     2:52     4:04     0:32     0:21                                                                
    15     338 Erik Lindström                63:38     1:12     2:32     3:35    13:23    15:27    19:05    21:43    30:39    34:03    36:25    38:32    42:08    45:28    47:08 
               Rudbeckianska Gymnasie                  1:12     1:20     1:03     9:48     2:04     3:38     2:38     8:56     3:24     2:22     2:07     3:36     3:20     1:40 
                                                      49:53    52:58    56:15    58:38    62:47    63:16    63:38                                                                
                                                       2:45     3:05     3:17     2:23     4:09     0:29     0:22                                                                
    16     304 Mikael Bogren                 65:42     1:28     3:03     4:14    16:25    18:10    19:54    23:05    31:27    36:47    39:24    41:28    44:51    47:37    49:24 
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   1:28     1:35     1:11    12:11     1:45     1:44     3:11     8:22     5:20     2:37     2:04     3:23     2:46     1:47 
                                                      51:18    55:38    59:07    61:25    64:45    65:20    65:42                                                                
                                                       1:54     4:20     3:29     2:18     3:20     0:35     0:22                                                                
    17     313 Johan Axelsson                67:01     1:23     3:57     7:03    16:52    20:26    22:06    24:45    30:00    34:38    37:15    39:43    43:26    48:18    49:23 
               Karlbergsgymnasiet IF                   1:23     2:34     3:06     9:49     3:34     1:40     2:39     5:15     4:38     2:37     2:28     3:43     4:52     1:05 
                                                      51:52    55:14    59:50    62:11    66:08    66:36    67:01              6:41                                              
                                                       2:29     3:22     4:36     2:21     3:57     0:28     0:25               *35                                              
    18     329 Gustav Groth                  72:23     1:39     3:16     6:00    17:09    19:49    21:25    25:35    33:00    36:52    41:14    43:11    47:02    52:31    54:08 
               Teknis Idrottsförening                  1:39     1:37     2:44    11:09     2:40     1:36     4:10     7:25     3:52     4:22     1:57     3:51     5:29     1:37 
                                                      55:59    59:07    63:33    66:19    71:19    71:54    72:23                                                                
                                                       1:51     3:08     4:26     2:46     5:00     0:35     0:29                                                                
    19     309 Kenny Brindstedt              75:14     1:27     3:12     4:33    16:19    18:37    21:14    26:28    37:56    41:22    44:46    47:40    51:19    55:49    57:24 
               Nybro Östra Skol-if                     1:27     1:45     1:21    11:46     2:18     2:37     5:14    11:28     3:26     3:24     2:54     3:39     4:30     1:35 
                                                      59:50    63:20    68:26    70:55    74:17    74:45    75:14                                                                
                                                       2:26     3:30     5:06     2:29     3:22     0:28     0:29                                                                
    20     301 Fager Emil                    76:17     1:20     2:48     3:49    17:54    20:41    22:57    30:50    36:50    43:50    47:10    49:07    52:47    56:25    58:42 
               Törnströmska Gymnasiet                  1:20     1:28     1:01    14:05     2:47     2:16     7:53     6:00     7:00     3:20     1:57     3:40     3:38     2:17 
                                                      61:20    64:55    68:07    71:31    75:26    75:55    76:17             60:28                                              
                                                       2:38     3:35     3:12     3:24     3:55     0:29     0:22               *46                                              
    21     303 Johan Egneblad                80:24     1:46     3:09     4:11    26:08    28:55    30:40    34:21    41:06    46:11    53:39    56:13    59:40    62:10    64:07 
               Rinmanskolans Idrottsf                  1:46     1:23     1:02    21:57     2:47     1:45     3:41     6:45     5:05     7:28     2:34     3:27     2:30     1:57 
                                                      66:23    70:19    73:20    75:54    79:27    79:59    80:24                                                                
                                                       2:16     3:56     3:01     2:34     3:33     0:32     0:25                                                                
    22     323 Oskar Borg                    82:56     1:24     3:22     4:23    16:19    18:49    22:12    25:53    33:05    40:28    44:12    46:51    53:10    56:50    60:40 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1:24     1:58     1:01    11:56     2:30     3:23     3:41     7:12     7:23     3:44     2:39     6:19     3:40     3:50 
                                                      65:07    70:31    74:53    79:11    82:16    82:36    82:56                                                                
                                                       4:27     5:24     4:22     4:18     3:05     0:20     0:20                                                                
    23     316 Albin Halldin                 85:48     1:34     4:19     8:33    27:31    30:05    33:52    37:24    43:17    48:33    51:13    53:37    57:22    61:09    62:24 
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   1:34     2:45     4:14    18:58     2:34     3:47     3:32     5:53     5:16     2:40     2:24     3:45     3:47     1:15 
                                                      68:16    72:12    77:01    80:07    84:48    85:23    85:48                                                                
                                                       5:52     3:56     4:49     3:06     4:41     0:35     0:25                                                                
    24     326 Antoine Vullioud              85:59     1:28     3:35     6:05    25:58    28:39    31:27    35:59    41:50    46:44    50:03    52:35    57:07    61:31    62:59 
               S:t Mikaelsskolans IF                   1:28     2:07     2:30    19:53     2:41     2:48     4:32     5:51     4:54     3:19     2:32     4:32     4:24     1:28 
                                                      69:38    74:08    77:50    80:48    85:02    85:31    85:59                                                                
                                                       6:39     4:30     3:42     2:58     4:14     0:29     0:28                                                                
    25     333 Alexander Puerto Gusta        87:11     1:27     3:02     5:09    24:08    26:22    29:16    36:01    41:31    46:14    48:59    51:19    55:05    58:45    60:47 
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   1:27     1:35     2:07    18:59     2:14     2:54     6:45     5:30     4:43     2:45     2:20     3:46     3:40     2:02 
                                                      69:25    73:13    76:41    80:40    85:28    86:34    87:11                                                                
                                                       8:38     3:48     3:28     3:59     4:48     1:06     0:37                                                                
    26     324 Ohlsson Mattias               91:47     3:19     5:01     6:12    19:31    25:48    28:20    31:00    40:01    46:16    50:13    53:15    58:26    63:37    65:08 
               Törnströmska Gymnasiet                  3:19     1:42     1:11    13:19     6:17     2:32     2:40     9:01     6:15     3:57     3:02     5:11     5:11     1:31 
                                                      68:03    74:37    79:08    86:34    90:36    91:20    91:47             38:38                                              
                                                       2:55     6:34     4:31     7:26     4:02     0:44     0:27               *72                                              
    27     339 Anders Josefsson             100:46     1:56     4:44     6:27    21:58    24:29    33:13    37:09    43:26    48:44    52:09    57:19    62:35    67:05    68:48 
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   1:56     2:48     1:43    15:31     2:31     8:44     3:56     6:17     5:18     3:25     5:10     5:16     4:30     1:43 
                                                      72:14    78:23    83:28    90:52    99:17   100:04   100:46                                                                
                                                       3:26     6:09     5:05     7:24     8:25     0:47     0:42                                                                
    28     322 Niklas Nyström               112:55     2:04     4:11     5:28    22:03    25:53    32:18    35:43    43:58    59:07    63:08    66:29    71:12    77:52    80:39 
               Gimo Bruksgymnasiets I                  2:04     2:07     1:17    16:35     3:50     6:25     3:25     8:15    15:09     4:01     3:21     4:43     6:40     2:47 
                                                      91:30    95:26   101:44   106:55   111:46   112:25   112:55                                                                
                                                      10:51     3:56     6:18     5:11     4:51     0:39     0:30                                                                

           341 Jonas Allared              Ej godk.     1:17     3:14     5:04    16:06    18:20    22:04    25:15    32:04    35:16    37:52    40:54    44:39    -----    ----- 
               Teknis Idrottsförening                  1:17     1:57     1:50    11:02     2:14     3:44     3:11     6:49     3:12     2:36     3:02     3:45                   
                                                      -----    -----    47:44    50:56    55:01    55:27    55:50                                                                
                                                                         3:05     3:12     4:05     0:26     0:23                                                                
           340 Tobias Öström              Ej godk.     1:22     2:58     4:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    15:03    16:35    -----    -----    ----- 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:22     1:36     1:15                                                          10:50     1:32                            
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                 
           327 Lukas Rosén                Ej godk.     2:12     6:04     7:28    26:56    30:02    32:44    37:04    43:24    49:10    52:59    55:25    61:56    67:35    69:11 
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   2:12     3:52     1:24    19:28     3:06     2:42     4:20     6:20     5:46     3:49     2:26     6:31     5:39     1:36 
                                                      72:07    77:52    83:15    87:41    92:55    -----    93:56                                                                
                                                       2:56     5:45     5:23     4:26     5:14              1:01                                                                
           335 Markus Svensson            Ej godk.     1:11     3:55     4:47    13:30    21:40    23:25    26:37    -----    36:23    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1:11     2:44     0:52     8:43     8:10     1:45     3:12              9:46                                              
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                 



H16  (57)                5420 m                                         
                                                      1(74)    2(32)    3(75)    4(52)    5(58)    6(57)    7(64)    8(37)    9(45)   10(44)   11(56)   12(60)   13(93)   14(49) 
                                                     15(79)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1     383 Johan Aronsson                37:52     1:21     2:35     3:38    10:43    12:51    14:20    17:46    20:05    26:30    27:34    28:30    30:02    31:59    34:27 
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1:21     1:14     1:03     7:05     2:08     1:29     3:26     2:19     6:25     1:04     0:56     1:32     1:57     2:28 
                                                      35:35    37:30    37:52                                                                                                    
                                                       1:08     1:55     0:22                                                                                                    
     2     358 Anton Östlin                  38:33     1:17     2:53     4:30    11:42    13:25    14:58    18:34    20:32    26:40    27:49    28:56    30:26    32:29    35:10 
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1:17     1:36     1:37     7:12     1:43     1:33     3:36     1:58     6:08     1:09     1:07     1:30     2:03     2:41 
                                                      36:12    38:13    38:33                                                                                                    
                                                       1:02     2:01     0:20                                                                                                    
     3     407 Mattias Andersson             38:49     1:36     3:07     4:13    12:02    13:31    15:08    19:14    20:28    26:51    28:40    29:23    30:44    32:43    35:13 
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1:36     1:31     1:06     7:49     1:29     1:37     4:06     1:14     6:23     1:49     0:43     1:21     1:59     2:30 
                                                      36:12    38:28    38:49              3:59    11:20                                                                         
                                                       0:59     2:16     0:21               *35      *78                                                                         
     4     404 Erik Liljequist               38:56     1:03     2:24     3:19    10:50    12:26    13:56    17:13    21:46    27:28    28:42    29:26    30:58    32:53    35:32 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:03     1:21     0:55     7:31     1:36     1:30     3:17     4:33     5:42     1:14     0:44     1:32     1:55     2:39 
                                                      36:34    38:35    38:56                                                                                                    
                                                       1:02     2:01     0:21                                                                                                    
     5     405 Martin Axeen                  39:17     1:11     2:41     3:50    12:04    13:29    15:30    19:42    21:13    27:05    28:18    29:04    30:26    32:20    35:47 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  1:11     1:30     1:09     8:14     1:25     2:01     4:12     1:31     5:52     1:13     0:46     1:22     1:54     3:27 
                                                      36:55    38:55    39:17                                                                                                    
                                                       1:08     2:00     0:22                                                                                                    
     6     391 Linus Lauri                   39:48     1:13     3:17     4:20    11:52    13:28    15:06    19:11    20:39    27:07    28:29    29:22    30:59    33:05    36:15 
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1:13     2:04     1:03     7:32     1:36     1:38     4:05     1:28     6:28     1:22     0:53     1:37     2:06     3:10 
                                                      37:26    39:27    39:48                                                                                                    
                                                       1:11     2:01     0:21                                                                                                    
     6     403 Linus Bohman                  39:48     1:07     2:49     3:43    11:19    12:57    14:55    18:29    20:20    26:35    28:33    29:33    30:59    32:55    35:50 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1:07     1:42     0:54     7:36     1:38     1:58     3:34     1:51     6:15     1:58     1:00     1:26     1:56     2:55 
                                                      37:18    39:28    39:48                                                                                                    
                                                       1:28     2:10     0:20                                                                                                    
     8     363 Rickard Rosgren               40:03     1:16     2:38     4:01    12:15    14:02    15:54    19:36    21:08    27:35    28:45    29:30    31:05    33:09    36:28 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:16     1:22     1:23     8:14     1:47     1:52     3:42     1:32     6:27     1:10     0:45     1:35     2:04     3:19 
                                                      37:34    39:41    40:03                                                                                                    
                                                       1:06     2:07     0:22                                                                                                    
     9     380 Dennis Hansson                40:31     1:20     3:50     4:58    12:50    14:38    16:49    20:42    22:18    28:11    29:09    29:58    31:56    34:15    37:02 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:20     2:30     1:08     7:52     1:48     2:11     3:53     1:36     5:53     0:58     0:49     1:58     2:19     2:47 
                                                      38:08    40:11    40:31                                                                                                    
                                                       1:06     2:03     0:20                                                                                                    
    10     397 Jonas Wallin                  41:30     1:07     3:01     4:05    13:26    15:13    16:48    20:26    22:25    28:14    29:23    30:07    31:40    33:32    36:55 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  1:07     1:54     1:04     9:21     1:47     1:35     3:38     1:59     5:49     1:09     0:44     1:33     1:52     3:23 
                                                      38:34    41:09    41:30             21:50                                                                                  
                                                       1:39     2:35     0:21               *53                                                                                  
    11     392 Johan Goth                    42:22     1:16     4:16     6:35    13:42    15:53    17:35    21:22    22:58    29:36    30:45    31:30    33:04    35:04    38:41 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:16     3:00     2:19     7:07     2:11     1:42     3:47     1:36     6:38     1:09     0:45     1:34     2:00     3:37 
                                                      39:50    42:00    42:22                                                                                                    
                                                       1:09     2:10     0:22                                                                                                    
    12     347 Emil Tengvall                 42:35     1:11     2:41     3:40    11:36    13:20    15:01    21:40    23:02    28:56    30:00    30:51    32:30    34:33    37:55 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:11     1:30     0:59     7:56     1:44     1:41     6:39     1:22     5:54     1:04     0:51     1:39     2:03     3:22 
                                                      40:01    42:12    42:35                                                                                                    
                                                       2:06     2:11     0:23                                                                                                    
    13     386 Jonatan Westlund              42:58     1:04     3:21     4:26    13:39    15:28    17:10    20:50    22:37    28:55    30:00    31:07    32:46    36:18    39:29 
               Forshaga Skol-Idrottsf                  1:04     2:17     1:05     9:13     1:49     1:42     3:40     1:47     6:18     1:05     1:07     1:39     3:32     3:11 
                                                      40:34    42:37    42:58                                                                                                    
                                                       1:05     2:03     0:21                                                                                                    
    14     377 Joakim Ekedahl                43:01     1:20     3:31     4:55    13:25    15:38    17:13    21:15    23:42    30:18    31:34    32:48    34:31    36:40    39:39 
               DSG Skol-Idrottsföreni                  1:20     2:11     1:24     8:30     2:13     1:35     4:02     2:27     6:36     1:16     1:14     1:43     2:09     2:59 
                                                      40:40    42:41    43:01                                                                                                    
                                                       1:01     2:01     0:20                                                                                                    
    15     409 Charley Ziegler               43:50     2:00     3:38     4:39    11:52    13:27    14:56    18:19    22:41    31:24    32:22    33:33    35:06    37:04    40:14 
               Porthälla Gymnasium IF                  2:00     1:38     1:01     7:13     1:35     1:29     3:23     4:22     8:43     0:58     1:11     1:33     1:58     3:10 
                                                      41:17    43:30    43:50                                                                                                    
                                                       1:03     2:13     0:20                                                                                                    
    16     364 Mikael Andersson              43:52     1:05     3:25     4:43    13:13    15:21    17:26    21:38    24:00    30:33    31:59    32:55    34:30    36:52    40:01 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  1:05     2:20     1:18     8:30     2:08     2:05     4:12     2:22     6:33     1:26     0:56     1:35     2:22     3:09 
                                                      41:10    43:30    43:52                                                                                                    
                                                       1:09     2:20     0:22                                                                                                    
    17     384 Mattias Nilsson               44:01     1:05     2:53     3:52    12:09    13:51    15:20    19:10    20:35    29:50    32:57    33:39    35:07    37:00    40:09 
               Porthälla Gymnasium IF                  1:05     1:48     0:59     8:17     1:42     1:29     3:50     1:25     9:15     3:07     0:42     1:28     1:53     3:09 
                                                      41:25    43:38    44:01                                                                                                    
                                                       1:16     2:13     0:23                                                                                                    
    18     385 Emil Hyttinen                 44:55     1:19     3:11     5:31    14:33    16:22    19:07    22:46    24:32    31:03    32:27    33:15    35:11    37:23    40:54 
               Rinmanskolans Idrottsf                  1:19     1:52     2:20     9:02     1:49     2:45     3:39     1:46     6:31     1:24     0:48     1:56     2:12     3:31 
                                                      42:13    44:33    44:55                                                                                                    
                                                       1:19     2:20     0:22                                                                                                    
    19     408 Olle Olofsson                 45:13     1:10     2:42     4:22    13:35    15:10    16:48    20:18    23:28    30:26    31:49    33:14    35:08    37:25    40:47 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:10     1:32     1:40     9:13     1:35     1:38     3:30     3:10     6:58     1:23     1:25     1:54     2:17     3:22 
                                                      42:59    44:55    45:13                                                                                                    
                                                       2:12     1:56     0:18                                                                                                    
    20     373 Mattias Andersson             45:29     1:21     3:32     5:01    14:10    16:17    18:03    22:15    23:52    31:14    32:40    33:37    35:30    37:50    41:13 
               Fyrisskolans Idrottsfö                  1:21     2:11     1:29     9:09     2:07     1:46     4:12     1:37     7:22     1:26     0:57     1:53     2:20     3:23 
                                                      42:38    45:06    45:29                                                                                                    
                                                       1:25     2:28     0:23                                                                                                    
    21     399 Niklas Profors                46:29     1:06     2:32     4:43    13:59    15:38    17:23    21:36    23:13    29:56    33:58    34:39    36:12    38:19    42:08 
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1:06     1:26     2:11     9:16     1:39     1:45     4:13     1:37     6:43     4:02     0:41     1:33     2:07     3:49 
                                                      43:51    46:09    46:29              4:22                                                                                  
                                                       1:43     2:18     0:20               *35                                                                                  
    22     411 Rasmus Leo                    46:37     1:23     3:28     4:26    15:01    16:48    18:37    23:10    24:53    32:42    34:34    35:22    37:04    39:17    42:36 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1:23     2:05     0:58    10:35     1:47     1:49     4:33     1:43     7:49     1:52     0:48     1:42     2:13     3:19 
                                                      43:56    46:10    46:37                                                                                                    
                                                       1:20     2:14     0:27                                                                                                    
    23     366 Emil Johansson                47:01     1:18     2:48     4:12    15:18    17:03    18:27    22:46    24:22    32:53    34:05    34:55    36:35    39:43    42:56 
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1:18     1:30     1:24    11:06     1:45     1:24     4:19     1:36     8:31     1:12     0:50     1:40     3:08     3:13 
                                                      44:04    46:30    47:01                                                                                                    
                                                       1:08     2:26     0:31                                                                                                    
    24     394 Robert Rensgard               47:39     1:17     4:14     5:52    16:15    18:08    20:27    26:24    28:13    34:16    35:24    36:10    37:42    39:36    42:52 
               S:t Mikaelsskolans IF                   1:17     2:57     1:38    10:23     1:53     2:19     5:57     1:49     6:03     1:08     0:46     1:32     1:54     3:16 
                                                      44:35    47:16    47:39                                                                                                    
                                                       1:43     2:41     0:23                                                                                                    
    25     395 Erik Melén                    47:54     1:11     3:14     5:40    14:19    16:04    18:23    23:14    24:58    33:07    34:22    35:20    36:57    39:09    42:24 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1:11     2:03     2:26     8:39     1:45     2:19     4:51     1:44     8:09     1:15     0:58     1:37     2:12     3:15 
                                                      44:43    47:32    47:54                                                                                                    
                                                       2:19     2:49     0:22                                                                                                    
    26     369 Niclas Carlsson               48:04     1:19     2:57     4:17    13:32    15:31    17:37    22:07    24:14    31:53    33:52    34:50    36:29    38:45    43:21 
               Sundsta/Älvkullegymnas                  1:19     1:38     1:20     9:15     1:59     2:06     4:30     2:07     7:39     1:59     0:58     1:39     2:16     4:36 
                                                      44:51    47:43    48:04                                                                                                    
                                                       1:30     2:52     0:21                                                                                                    
    27     372 Weine Karlsson                48:31     1:21     2:53     4:01    13:51    16:44    20:07    24:10    25:44    32:41    34:49    35:39    37:35    39:52    42:49 
               Ebersteinska gymnasiet                  1:21     1:32     1:08     9:50     2:53     3:23     4:03     1:34     6:57     2:08     0:50     1:56     2:17     2:57 
                                                      45:40    48:09    48:31                                                                                                    
                                                       2:51     2:29     0:22                                                                                                    
    28     396 Filip Dahlgren                48:34     1:12     3:48     5:28    21:54    23:43    25:41    29:01    30:17    36:20    37:21    38:14    40:23    42:15    44:54 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:12     2:36     1:40    16:26     1:49     1:58     3:20     1:16     6:03     1:01     0:53     2:09     1:52     2:39 
                                                      46:04    48:05    48:34                                                                                                    
                                                       1:10     2:01     0:29                                                                                                    
    29     349 Oskar Eklöf                   48:59     1:56     3:43     5:07    14:49    17:10    20:04    24:32    26:30    35:03    36:17    37:06    39:01    41:28    45:03 
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  1:56     1:47     1:24     9:42     2:21     2:54     4:28     1:58     8:33     1:14     0:49     1:55     2:27     3:35 
                                                      46:06    48:37    48:59                                                                                                    
                                                       1:03     2:31     0:22                                                                                                    
    30     365 Benjamin Edlund               49:48     1:28     3:23     4:30    13:28    15:37    20:13    24:34    26:18    34:41    36:08    37:03    38:49    41:25    44:54 
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  1:28     1:55     1:07     8:58     2:09     4:36     4:21     1:44     8:23     1:27     0:55     1:46     2:36     3:29 
                                                      46:08    49:19    49:48                                                                                                    
                                                       1:14     3:11     0:29                                                                                                    
    31     401 Robin Johansson               51:14     1:19     3:12     4:44    13:11    20:23    22:18    28:14    29:52    36:38    38:00    40:03    42:11    44:30    47:21 
               Väggaskolans Idrottsfö                  1:19     1:53     1:32     8:27     7:12     1:55     5:56     1:38     6:46     1:22     2:03     2:08     2:19     2:51 
                                                      48:33    50:46    51:14                                                                                                    
                                                       1:12     2:13     0:28                                                                                                    
    32     402 Jens Öström                   51:19     1:14     3:49     5:10    19:14    21:16    23:06    27:22    29:06    36:08    37:23    38:26    40:08    42:25    47:00 
               Sundsta/Älvkullegymnas                  1:14     2:35     1:21    14:04     2:02     1:50     4:16     1:44     7:02     1:15     1:03     1:42     2:17     4:35 
                                                      48:30    50:55    51:19                                                                                                    
                                                       1:30     2:25     0:24                                                                                                    
    33     348 Kalle Jansson                 51:52     1:26     3:14     4:42    17:02    19:04    22:20    26:35    28:28    36:09    38:14    39:08    41:05    43:25    46:43 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  1:26     1:48     1:28    12:20     2:02     3:16     4:15     1:53     7:41     2:05     0:54     1:57     2:20     3:18 
                                                      47:39    51:29    51:52             27:58                                                                                  
                                                       0:56     3:50     0:23               *53                                                                                  
    34     381 Erik Holmberg                 52:24     1:10     3:05     4:12    15:54    18:15    20:31    26:56    28:44    36:02    38:56    39:46    41:30    44:13    47:49 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  1:10     1:55     1:07    11:42     2:21     2:16     6:25     1:48     7:18     2:54     0:50     1:44     2:43     3:36 
                                                      49:29    52:04    52:24              3:54    17:44                                                                         
                                                       1:40     2:35     0:20               *35      *63                                                                         
    35     362 Patrik Lindeberg              52:36     1:13     4:16     5:26    12:42    14:20    16:07    20:49    22:42    30:21    31:37    32:26    41:51    44:20    48:42 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1:13     3:03     1:10     7:16     1:38     1:47     4:42     1:53     7:39     1:16     0:49     9:25     2:29     4:22 
                                                      49:59    52:05    52:36                                                                                                    
                                                       1:17     2:06     0:31                                                                                                    
    36     359 Petter Eriksson               52:47     1:11     3:44     4:38    11:55    13:48    15:30    25:56    27:32    39:34    40:42    41:30    43:13    45:46    48:39 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:11     2:33     0:54     7:17     1:53     1:42    10:26     1:36    12:02     1:08     0:48     1:43     2:33     2:53 
                                                      49:58    52:19    52:47                                                                                                    
                                                       1:19     2:21     0:28                                                                                                    
    37     360 Anton Udd                     52:54     1:12     2:47     3:50    15:29    17:52    20:14    25:06    26:49    34:32    37:56    39:18    41:54    44:55    48:24 
               Marks Gymnasieskolas I                  1:12     1:35     1:03    11:39     2:23     2:22     4:52     1:43     7:43     3:24     1:22     2:36     3:01     3:29 
                                                      49:51    52:30    52:54             35:55                                                                                  
                                                       1:27     2:39     0:24               *39                                                                                  
    38     389 Arvid Jogbratt                54:01     1:18     4:49     7:01    15:55    17:33    19:11    23:17    24:46    33:57    35:17    36:09    38:32    41:51    48:58 
               Tranemo Gymnasieskolas                  1:18     3:31     2:12     8:54     1:38     1:38     4:06     1:29     9:11     1:20     0:52     2:23     3:19     7:07 
                                                      51:02    53:39    54:01                                                                                                    
                                                       2:04     2:37     0:22                                                                                                    
    39     406 Erik Jonsson                  54:03     1:24     3:09     4:24    13:36    15:36    17:20    23:44    27:45    37:13    38:30    39:25    41:13    43:53    49:04 
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  1:24     1:45     1:15     9:12     2:00     1:44     6:24     4:01     9:28     1:17     0:55     1:48     2:40     5:11 
                                                      50:18    53:40    54:03                                                                                                    
                                                       1:14     3:22     0:23                                                                                                    
    40     382 Oscar Ivarsson                54:17     1:27     4:21     6:25    15:28    17:43    19:36    27:53    30:05    37:45    39:24    40:24    42:32    45:05    48:17 
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  1:27     2:54     2:04     9:03     2:15     1:53     8:17     2:12     7:40     1:39     1:00     2:08     2:33     3:12 
                                                      51:06    53:53    54:17                                                                                                    
                                                       2:49     2:47     0:24                                                                                                    
    41     400 Jens Dahlstrand               54:24     1:15     2:53     4:26    14:08    15:47    17:32    22:55    25:18    35:12    39:29    40:03    41:51    44:28    48:24 
               Porthälla Gymnasium IF                  1:15     1:38     1:33     9:42     1:39     1:45     5:23     2:23     9:54     4:17     0:34     1:48     2:37     3:56 
                                                      49:54    53:37    54:24                                                                                                    
                                                       1:30     3:43     0:47                                                                                                    
    42     356 Kalle Jogbratt                54:26     1:28     3:08     4:10    13:30    16:01    21:57    25:40    27:18    33:46    38:25    39:17    42:10    46:29    50:36 
               Tranemo Gymnasieskolas                  1:28     1:40     1:02     9:20     2:31     5:56     3:43     1:38     6:28     4:39     0:52     2:53     4:19     4:07 
                                                      51:50    54:03    54:26                                                                                                    
                                                       1:14     2:13     0:23                                                                                                    
    43     370 Tom Olausson                  55:13     4:13     6:42     9:58    20:11    22:12    24:00    28:06    29:38    38:39    40:17    41:19    43:19    45:44    49:24 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  4:13     2:29     3:16    10:13     2:01     1:48     4:06     1:32     9:01     1:38     1:02     2:00     2:25     3:40 
                                                      51:35    54:44    55:13                                                                                                    
                                                       2:11     3:09     0:29                                                                                                    
    44     351 David Modig                   58:10     1:23     3:04     4:11    22:45    24:32    27:13    31:57    34:11    42:17    43:36    44:42    46:26    48:50    52:42 
               Porthälla Gymnasium IF                  1:23     1:41     1:07    18:34     1:47     2:41     4:44     2:14     8:06     1:19     1:06     1:44     2:24     3:52 
                                                      54:42    57:46    58:10                                                                                                    
                                                       2:00     3:04     0:24                                                                                                    
    45     387 Emil Svensson                 58:11     1:33     3:24     4:34    14:13    16:30    25:59    30:09    32:17    40:09    41:57    43:09    45:17    47:50    51:02 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1:33     1:51     1:10     9:39     2:17     9:29     4:10     2:08     7:52     1:48     1:12     2:08     2:33     3:12 
                                                      55:07    57:47    58:11             52:36                                                                                  
                                                       4:05     2:40     0:24               *42                                                                                  
    46     354 Sebastian Ljungdahl           58:52     2:15     7:06     8:04    17:32    19:55    25:51    29:36    31:12    37:36    42:31    43:22    46:07    49:43    52:12 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  2:15     4:51     0:58     9:28     2:23     5:56     3:45     1:36     6:24     4:55     0:51     2:45     3:36     2:29 
                                                      56:15    58:33    58:52                                                                                                    
                                                       4:03     2:18     0:19                                                                                                    
    47     346 Johan Wikström                58:54     1:38     4:04     5:24    14:14    21:08    26:14    30:31    32:33    41:43    43:09    44:10    46:27    49:45    53:55 
               John Bauergymnasiet Ka                  1:38     2:26     1:20     8:50     6:54     5:06     4:17     2:02     9:10     1:26     1:01     2:17     3:18     4:10 
                                                      55:36    58:28    58:54                                                                                                    
                                                       1:41     2:52     0:26                                                                                                    
    48     376 Patrik Hansson                60:42     1:25     3:21     5:14    15:38    18:01    21:10    25:37    32:47    40:55    42:53    43:51    45:29    47:47    54:46 
               Östraboskolans Idrotts                  1:25     1:56     1:53    10:24     2:23     3:09     4:27     7:10     8:08     1:58     0:58     1:38     2:18     6:59 
                                                      56:14    60:24    60:42                                                                                                    
                                                       1:28     4:10     0:18                                                                                                    
    49     398 Joakim Axelsson               62:53     1:27     3:08     4:50    19:09    25:00    26:40    30:59    36:47    44:55    48:30    49:58    52:15    54:47    58:50 
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  1:27     1:41     1:42    14:19     5:51     1:40     4:19     5:48     8:08     3:35     1:28     2:17     2:32     4:03 
                                                      60:11    62:31    62:53                                                                                                    
                                                       1:21     2:20     0:22                                                                                                    
    50     353 Rickard Ericsson              63:50     1:33     5:51     6:49    18:48    20:37    22:41    33:21    35:28    43:38    44:51    45:47    48:02    53:33    57:41 
               Brogårdsgymnasiets IF                   1:33     4:18     0:58    11:59     1:49     2:04    10:40     2:07     8:10     1:13     0:56     2:15     5:31     4:08 
                                                      60:30    63:19    63:50                                                                                                    
                                                       2:49     2:49     0:31                                                                                                    
    51     379 Anton Pettersson              66:16     1:16     5:18     6:31    18:17    20:32    22:34    36:27    38:54    46:31    48:30    51:02    54:12    57:41    61:14 
               Volvogymnasiets Idrott                  1:16     4:02     1:13    11:46     2:15     2:02    13:53     2:27     7:37     1:59     2:32     3:10     3:29     3:33 
                                                      62:40    65:51    66:16                                                                                                    
                                                       1:26     3:11     0:25                                                                                                    
    52     374 Erik Lissel                   67:02     1:56     4:13     5:23    15:09    17:33    19:33    33:13    35:13    46:33    48:25    49:33    55:51    58:20    61:45 
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1:56     2:17     1:10     9:46     2:24     2:00    13:40     2:00    11:20     1:52     1:08     6:18     2:29     3:25 
                                                      63:56    66:36    67:02             63:08                                                                                  
                                                       2:11     2:40     0:26               *42                                                                                  
    53     357 Christian Erickson            79:37     2:30     7:30     8:47    20:45    25:23    27:46    35:31    37:55    49:47    52:34    54:58    58:46    68:50    74:32 
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  2:30     5:00     1:17    11:58     4:38     2:23     7:45     2:24    11:52     2:47     2:24     3:48    10:04     5:42 
                                                      76:02    79:09    79:37                                                                                                    
                                                       1:30     3:07     0:28                                                                                                    

           368 Emil Backlund              Ej godk.     1:15     2:44     3:41    11:10    13:04    14:23    18:58    30:03    37:59    39:31    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Domarhagsskolans IF                     1:15     1:29     0:57     7:29     1:54     1:19     4:35    11:05     7:56     1:32                                     
                                                      -----    -----    51:13                                                                                                    
                                                                        11:42                                                                                                    
           393 Joel Lännevall             Ej godk.     1:07     3:05     4:27    11:38    13:31    -----    18:17    22:05    27:57    30:03    30:47    32:28    34:40    37:52 
               Roslagens Idrottsgymna                  1:07     1:58     1:22     7:11     1:53              4:46     3:48     5:52     2:06     0:44     1:41     2:12     3:12 
                                                      39:11    41:25    41:50                                                                                                    
                                                       1:19     2:14     0:25                                                                                                    
           350 Björn Norman               Ej godk.     2:32     5:34     8:11    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    18:50    21:32    23:04    26:19    30:49    37:30 
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  2:32     3:02     2:37                                                 10:39     2:42     1:32     3:15     4:30     6:41 
                                                      41:24    48:10    49:19             48:12                                                                                  
                                                       3:54     6:46     1:09              *100                                                                                  
           390 Mattias Karlsson           Ej godk.     2:01     6:25    23:57    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  2:01     4:24    17:32                                                                                                    
                                                      -----    38:46    39:25                                                                                                    
                                                               14:49     0:39                                                                                                    



H14  (51)                4230 m                                         
                                                      1(77)    2(51)    3(75)    4(78)    5(69)    6(71)    7(70)    8(65)    9(67)   10(48)   11(49)  12(100)        M          

     1     472 Rassmus Andersson             29:32     1:19     3:18     4:31    11:45    13:10    14:27    18:10    20:09    22:35    23:33    26:01    29:11    29:32          
               Säters Skol-IF                          1:19     1:59     1:13     7:14     1:25     1:17     3:43     1:59     2:26     0:58     2:28     3:10     0:21          
     2     423 Olle Boström                  30:44     1:08     3:37     4:40    12:42    14:34    15:44    19:05    20:59    23:34    24:34    27:25    30:22    30:44          
               Edsbergsskolans IF                      1:08     2:29     1:03     8:02     1:52     1:10     3:21     1:54     2:35     1:00     2:51     2:57     0:22          
     3     443 Albin Ridefelt                31:12     1:16     2:42     3:44    11:17    12:49    15:14    18:35    20:54    24:28    25:22    27:39    30:49    31:12          
               Gottsundaskolans Skol-                  1:16     1:26     1:02     7:33     1:32     2:25     3:21     2:19     3:34     0:54     2:17     3:10     0:23          
     4     441 Simon Hollbeck                31:15     1:08     2:30     3:45    10:37    12:13    14:09    17:47    21:34    24:13    25:17    28:16    30:53    31:15          
               Tappströmsskolans Idro                  1:08     1:22     1:15     6:52     1:36     1:56     3:38     3:47     2:39     1:04     2:59     2:37     0:22          
     5     471 Richard Sjöholm               31:38     1:08     3:11     5:02    12:34    15:12    16:30    20:12    22:11    24:38    25:36    28:02    31:15    31:38          
               Höörs Skolidrottsfören                  1:08     2:03     1:51     7:32     2:38     1:18     3:42     1:59     2:27     0:58     2:26     3:13     0:23          
     6     469 Sebastian Månsson             33:08     1:11     2:44     4:14    11:49    13:29    15:35    19:05    22:08    25:11    26:24    29:53    32:46    33:08          
               Vasa Skolidrottsföreni                  1:11     1:33     1:30     7:35     1:40     2:06     3:30     3:03     3:03     1:13     3:29     2:53     0:22          
     7     449 Johan Lindberg                33:21     1:00     2:21     4:14    13:33    15:33    17:11    20:40    22:38    25:46    26:43    29:14    32:56    33:21          
               Boxholms Skolidrottsfö                  1:00     1:21     1:53     9:19     2:00     1:38     3:29     1:58     3:08     0:57     2:31     3:42     0:25          
     8     458 Anders Hedberg                34:10     1:09     2:51     4:04    11:50    14:02    15:38    19:09    21:34    25:12    26:34    29:27    33:47    34:10          
               Hjällsnässkolans skol-                  1:09     1:42     1:13     7:46     2:12     1:36     3:31     2:25     3:38     1:22     2:53     4:20     0:23          
     9     465 Henrik Sundqvist              36:14     1:23     3:01     5:09    14:54    17:06    18:33    22:35    24:53    28:21    29:34    32:26    35:54    36:14          
               Vasaskolan                              1:23     1:38     2:08     9:45     2:12     1:27     4:02     2:18     3:28     1:13     2:52     3:28     0:20          
    10     440 Oskar Ljungqvist              37:03     1:10     2:44     3:50    11:52    13:47    15:05    19:03    23:40    28:30    29:47    32:43    36:34    37:03          
               S:t Olofs skol-IF                       1:10     1:34     1:06     8:02     1:55     1:18     3:58     4:37     4:50     1:17     2:56     3:51     0:29          
                                                      27:27                                                                                                                      
                                                        *93                                                                                                                      
    11     452 Jonas Leandersson             37:11     1:11     3:03     5:18    14:30    16:32    18:23    25:26    27:11    30:22    31:19    33:44    36:50    37:11          
               Rudsskolans Idrottsför                  1:11     1:52     2:15     9:12     2:02     1:51     7:03     1:45     3:11     0:57     2:25     3:06     0:21          
                                                       4:07                                                                                                                      
                                                        *35                                                                                                                      
    12     463 David Jonsson                 38:25     2:34     4:06     5:36    14:33    17:07    18:24    24:18    27:02    30:29    31:42    34:25    38:02    38:25          
               Västerbyskolans IF                      2:34     1:32     1:30     8:57     2:34     1:17     5:54     2:44     3:27     1:13     2:43     3:37     0:23          
    13     429 Johan Brandhorst              38:31     2:21     4:56     6:14    14:25    16:43    18:26    22:05    24:38    29:03    31:01    34:35    38:06    38:31          
               Castello Skol-Idrottsf                  2:21     2:35     1:18     8:11     2:18     1:43     3:39     2:33     4:25     1:58     3:34     3:31     0:25          
    14     433 John Sjösäter                 39:04     1:19     4:05     5:32    15:12    17:23    19:19    24:00    26:26    29:45    30:53    35:30    38:41    39:04          
               Vallhallaskolans IF                     1:19     2:46     1:27     9:40     2:11     1:56     4:41     2:26     3:19     1:08     4:37     3:11     0:23          
    15     453 Emil Gunnarsson               39:07     1:48     3:47     5:26    14:16    16:45    18:50    23:31    26:59    30:38    31:56    34:56    38:44    39:07          
               Grevhagen Skol Idrotts                  1:48     1:59     1:39     8:50     2:29     2:05     4:41     3:28     3:39     1:18     3:00     3:48     0:23          
    16     466 Emil Svalbring                39:08     1:25     4:34     7:21    17:27    19:40    21:33    24:54    28:12    31:07    32:19    35:49    38:45    39:08          
               Virserums Grundskolas                   1:25     3:09     2:47    10:06     2:13     1:53     3:21     3:18     2:55     1:12     3:30     2:56     0:23          
    17     460 Erik Blomgren                 39:17     1:20     3:36     4:48    12:12    14:53    19:49    23:16    25:52    29:09    30:27    33:14    38:55    39:17          
               Jakobsgårdskolans IF                    1:20     2:16     1:12     7:24     2:41     4:56     3:27     2:36     3:17     1:18     2:47     5:41     0:22          
    18     426 Henrik Rosén                  40:13     1:33     3:18     4:59    14:10    17:15    19:46    24:25    27:27    31:42    33:02    36:14    39:46    40:13          
               Heby Rektorsområde Sko                  1:33     1:45     1:41     9:11     3:05     2:31     4:39     3:02     4:15     1:20     3:12     3:32     0:27          
                                                       4:41    30:39                                                                                                             
                                                        *35      *93                                                                                                             
    19     451 Sebastian Birgersson          40:37     4:30     6:01     7:19    16:32    18:33    20:20    27:28    29:16    32:27    33:27    35:53    40:13    40:37          
               Ängskolans Skolidrotts                  4:30     1:31     1:18     9:13     2:01     1:47     7:08     1:48     3:11     1:00     2:26     4:20     0:24          
    20     430 Henrik Melin                  40:58     2:55     5:08     6:48    15:17    17:20    19:06    22:49    25:26    30:14    33:30    36:14    40:33    40:58          
               Kumlaby Skolidrottsför                  2:55     2:13     1:40     8:29     2:03     1:46     3:43     2:37     4:48     3:16     2:44     4:19     0:25          
    21     424 Johan Blomdahl                41:02     1:22     2:53     4:32    17:50    20:07    21:51    26:40    29:16    32:33    33:49    37:07    40:39    41:02          
               Olympia Skol-Idrottsfö                  1:22     1:31     1:39    13:18     2:17     1:44     4:49     2:36     3:17     1:16     3:18     3:32     0:23          
    22     447 oskar sjöberg                 41:24     2:05     3:39     6:46    18:26    21:14    23:05    27:59    30:03    33:05    34:21    37:42    40:57    41:24          
               Bergtorpskolans IF                      2:05     1:34     3:07    11:40     2:48     1:51     4:54     2:04     3:02     1:16     3:21     3:15     0:27          
                                                       4:43                                                                                                                      
                                                        *35                                                                                                                      
    23     442 David Siebers                 41:30     1:48     3:57     5:48    13:31    17:59    19:48    26:34    29:07    32:29    33:36    36:46    41:07    41:30          
               Olympia Skol-Idrottsfö                  1:48     2:09     1:51     7:43     4:28     1:49     6:46     2:33     3:22     1:07     3:10     4:21     0:23          
    24     467 Andreas Karlsson              41:47     1:23     5:11     6:30    14:13    16:07    18:14    25:04    27:56    31:13    32:32    36:57    41:21    41:47          
               Tunaholmsskolans IF                     1:23     3:48     1:19     7:43     1:54     2:07     6:50     2:52     3:17     1:19     4:25     4:24     0:26          
    25     437 Fredrik Lind                  42:00     6:50     8:24     9:53    18:08    20:09    22:12    25:49    29:37    33:27    34:31    37:42    41:36    42:00          
               Säters Skol-IF                          6:50     1:34     1:29     8:15     2:01     2:03     3:37     3:48     3:50     1:04     3:11     3:54     0:24          
    26     425 Niclas Ståhl                  42:01     1:18     7:28     8:48    16:50    19:19    21:55    26:57    29:50    33:44    34:55    37:46    41:35    42:01          
               Djupedalskolans Idrott                  1:18     6:10     1:20     8:02     2:29     2:36     5:02     2:53     3:54     1:11     2:51     3:49     0:26          
    27     421 Timofej Sibilev               43:00     1:56     3:45     5:29    15:07    18:14    21:25    25:59    28:36    33:39    34:50    37:50    42:38    43:00          
               Friskolan Galären                       1:56     1:49     1:44     9:38     3:07     3:11     4:34     2:37     5:03     1:11     3:00     4:48     0:22          
    28     464 Erik Brandhorst               43:03     1:17     9:19    11:12    20:27    22:01    23:36    28:39    32:14    35:09    36:14    39:47    42:40    43:03          
               Castello Skol-Idrottsf                  1:17     8:02     1:53     9:15     1:34     1:35     5:03     3:35     2:55     1:05     3:33     2:53     0:23          
    29     475 Pontus Johansson              43:38     1:37     5:35     7:21    17:26    20:01    21:52    26:24    29:41    33:03    34:23    37:35    43:13    43:38          
               S:t Olofs skol-IF                       1:37     3:58     1:46    10:05     2:35     1:51     4:32     3:17     3:22     1:20     3:12     5:38     0:25          
    30     444 Erik Bernérus                 43:54     1:38     3:36     5:20    14:44    17:04    23:10    28:40    31:24    35:50    36:49    39:18    43:31    43:54          
               Öjersjös Skolidrottsfö                  1:38     1:58     1:44     9:24     2:20     6:06     5:30     2:44     4:26     0:59     2:29     4:13     0:23          
    30     461 Erik Nyström                  43:54     1:31     6:30     8:04    17:13    20:13    21:51    26:53    29:16    33:00    34:42    39:23    43:27    43:54          
               Ilandaskolans IF                        1:31     4:59     1:34     9:09     3:00     1:38     5:02     2:23     3:44     1:42     4:41     4:04     0:27          
    32     459 Robin Jansson                 44:41     1:52     3:55     5:18    14:20    16:57    21:50    25:55    28:28    35:25    36:49    40:05    44:20    44:41          
               Olympia Skol-Idrottsfö                  1:52     2:03     1:23     9:02     2:37     4:53     4:05     2:33     6:57     1:24     3:16     4:15     0:21          
    33     474 Johan Norberg                 44:52     1:42     4:40     6:27    15:49    18:53    20:37    24:37    28:02    33:37    35:12    40:25    44:30    44:52          
               Gamleby Grundskolas IF                  1:42     2:58     1:47     9:22     3:04     1:44     4:00     3:25     5:35     1:35     5:13     4:05     0:22          
    34     428 Peter Markendahl              44:58     4:34     6:55     8:19    18:05    20:10    23:07    27:20    29:47    34:16    37:29    40:55    44:37    44:58          
               Västerbyskolans IF                      4:34     2:21     1:24     9:46     2:05     2:57     4:13     2:27     4:29     3:13     3:26     3:42     0:21          
    35     435 simon christoferson           45:17     1:08     2:35     3:55    12:38    14:43    16:30    28:11    30:28    33:23    34:33    41:24    44:51    45:17          
               Vannarödsskolans IF                     1:08     1:27     1:20     8:43     2:05     1:47    11:41     2:17     2:55     1:10     6:51     3:27     0:26          
    36     457 Franciskus Alsén              45:18     1:54     3:36     6:07    14:51    17:25    19:58    25:07    28:48    34:54    36:08    39:18    44:56    45:18          
               Mimer Skol-Idrottsföre                  1:54     1:42     2:31     8:44     2:34     2:33     5:09     3:41     6:06     1:14     3:10     5:38     0:22          
    37     468 Lukas Brodin                  45:32     1:35     3:17     6:28    18:32    21:09    23:07    28:33    31:23    35:48    37:27    41:18    45:02    45:32          
               Örnaskolans Idrottsför                  1:35     1:42     3:11    12:04     2:37     1:58     5:26     2:50     4:25     1:39     3:51     3:44     0:30          
    38     470 Jan-Alexander Henrikss        47:38     4:13     6:16     8:33    18:21    20:40    22:45    30:29    33:06    38:20    39:29    42:39    47:17    47:38          
               Norrevångskolans Idrot                  4:13     2:03     2:17     9:48     2:19     2:05     7:44     2:37     5:14     1:09     3:10     4:38     0:21          
    39     422 Oskar Arvidsson               48:09     1:53     3:49     8:38    18:42    21:58    26:19    33:00    35:48    39:51    40:59    44:00    47:43    48:09          
               Kvarnbyskolans Idrotts                  1:53     1:56     4:49    10:04     3:16     4:21     6:41     2:48     4:03     1:08     3:01     3:43     0:26          
    40     450 Emil Pantzar                  50:06     1:25     3:27     4:55    16:31    19:45    22:29    27:56    30:58    36:51    38:22    45:00    49:37    50:06          
               Asken IF                                1:25     2:02     1:28    11:36     3:14     2:44     5:27     3:02     5:53     1:31     6:38     4:37     0:29          
    41     432 Albin Pettersson              50:08     2:09     3:50     5:24    19:07    23:51    26:36    32:26    35:37    41:08    43:06    46:22    49:40    50:08          
               Tunaholmsskolans IF                     2:09     1:41     1:34    13:43     4:44     2:45     5:50     3:11     5:31     1:58     3:16     3:18     0:28          
    42     439 Oscar Riis                    51:27     2:00     4:21     6:02    18:39    21:42    24:05    29:20    32:40    40:47    42:18    46:13    50:59    51:27          
               Gamleby Grundskolas IF                  2:00     2:21     1:41    12:37     3:03     2:23     5:15     3:20     8:07     1:31     3:55     4:46     0:28          
    43     419 Tomas Hansson                 51:33     1:43     3:51     7:03    21:39    25:13    28:10    33:37    36:55    41:39    43:27    47:10    51:06    51:33          
               Varlaskolans Idrottsfö                  1:43     2:08     3:12    14:36     3:34     2:57     5:27     3:18     4:44     1:48     3:43     3:56     0:27          
    44     454 Adam Nyman                    51:41     2:51     5:14     7:00    20:57    24:20    26:06    31:03    34:45    40:51    42:19    45:52    51:15    51:41          
               Stenstalidsskolans IF                   2:51     2:23     1:46    13:57     3:23     1:46     4:57     3:42     6:06     1:28     3:33     5:23     0:26          
    45     446 Simon Markendahl              51:46     2:50     4:36     7:35    19:40    21:39    24:15    29:42    32:10    37:21    42:00    46:39    51:24    51:46          
               Västerbyskolans IF                      2:50     1:46     2:59    12:05     1:59     2:36     5:27     2:28     5:11     4:39     4:39     4:45     0:22          
    46     448 Filip Bergman                 56:00     2:40     4:24     8:27    20:15    24:16    27:16    33:36    38:09    45:50    47:44    51:23    55:34    56:00          
               Adolfsbergs Rektorsomr                  2:40     1:44     4:03    11:48     4:01     3:00     6:20     4:33     7:41     1:54     3:39     4:11     0:26          
    47     431 Marcus Hansson                59:37     1:23     3:12     4:49    20:09    23:03    25:51    37:52    42:39    47:43    51:03    54:20    59:17    59:37          
               Östraboskolans Idrotts                  1:23     1:49     1:37    15:20     2:54     2:48    12:01     4:47     5:04     3:20     3:17     4:57     0:20          
    48     456 Mattias Bengtsson             59:50     2:13     3:53     8:14    20:17    30:34    32:56    38:26    42:30    48:57    50:28    54:38    59:29    59:50          
               Knivsta Skolidrottsför                  2:13     1:40     4:21    12:03    10:17     2:22     5:30     4:04     6:27     1:31     4:10     4:51     0:21          
    49     434 Olof Dahlgren                 60:23     2:58     4:39     5:59    24:01    26:07    28:05    33:50    37:07    46:15    50:03    55:17    60:00    60:23          
               Vasa Skolidrottsföreni                  2:58     1:41     1:20    18:02     2:06     1:58     5:45     3:17     9:08     3:48     5:14     4:43     0:23          
    50     420 Viktor Hofmann                61:56     3:52     5:47     7:34    26:53    29:26    32:01    41:21    45:56    51:15    52:35    56:59    61:32    61:56          
               Kvarnbyskolans Idrotts                  3:52     1:55     1:47    19:19     2:33     2:35     9:20     4:35     5:19     1:20     4:24     4:33     0:24          
    51     427 Oskar Blomqvist               77:10     6:48     9:09    10:51    31:27    34:12    39:32    48:00    52:59    60:41    63:27    70:16    76:39    77:10          
               Österslätts Idrottsför                  6:48     2:21     1:42    20:36     2:45     5:20     8:28     4:59     7:42     2:46     6:49     6:23     0:31          



H15  (45)                5140 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(32)    3(78)    4(63)    5(57)    6(64)    7(61)    8(62)    9(65)   10(80)   11(48)   12(49)   13(76)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     485 Kalle Johansson               34:48     1:39     2:15     9:18    11:17    12:24    15:31    17:12    19:52    24:25    28:31    29:32    31:38    33:14    34:28 
               Örjans Skolidrottsföre                  1:39     0:36     7:03     1:59     1:07     3:07     1:41     2:40     4:33     4:06     1:01     2:06     1:36     1:14 
                                                      34:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:20                                                                                                                      
     2     530 Victor Silvemark              39:24     2:18     2:58    11:10    13:38    15:15    18:31    19:43    24:33    29:03    32:23    33:30    36:02    37:45    39:05 
               Domarhagsskolans IF                     2:18     0:40     8:12     2:28     1:37     3:16     1:12     4:50     4:30     3:20     1:07     2:32     1:43     1:20 
                                                      39:24                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:19                                                                                                                      
     3     481 Erik Johansson                39:26     1:39     2:31    11:49    14:33    15:48    19:40    20:55    24:29    28:57    32:27    33:48    36:11    37:39    39:06 
               Örjans Skolidrottsföre                  1:39     0:52     9:18     2:44     1:15     3:52     1:15     3:34     4:28     3:30     1:21     2:23     1:28     1:27 
                                                      39:26                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:20                                                                                                                      
     4     518 Carl Magnusson                39:28     1:53     2:42    10:18    12:33    15:26    19:17    20:12    22:55    27:42    31:44    33:03    35:54    37:40    39:10 
               Stöpenskolans Idrottsf                  1:53     0:49     7:36     2:15     2:53     3:51     0:55     2:43     4:47     4:02     1:19     2:51     1:46     1:30 
                                                      39:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:18                                                                                                                      
     4     508 Henrik Berg                   39:28     1:52     3:15    11:24    13:33    16:07    20:33    21:21    24:28    29:10    32:30    33:41    36:07    37:49    39:07 
               Nya Elementar Skol-Idr                  1:52     1:23     8:09     2:09     2:34     4:26     0:48     3:07     4:42     3:20     1:11     2:26     1:42     1:18 
                                                      39:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:21                                                                                                                      
     6     487 Viktor Larsson                39:52     1:43     2:35    12:32    15:24    16:46    20:41    21:56    24:36    30:08    32:49    34:04    36:34    38:15    39:30 
               Almby Skolas IF Örebro                  1:43     0:52     9:57     2:52     1:22     3:55     1:15     2:40     5:32     2:41     1:15     2:30     1:41     1:15 
                                                      39:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      
     7     483 Oskar Wallén                  39:54     1:52     2:35    11:55    14:18    15:46    19:27    21:17    24:00    29:16    31:58    33:15    35:57    38:17    39:32 
               Eriksbergsskolans IF                    1:52     0:43     9:20     2:23     1:28     3:41     1:50     2:43     5:16     2:42     1:17     2:42     2:20     1:15 
                                                      39:54                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      
     8     520 Emil Hjalmarsson              40:17     2:12     3:44    11:44    13:47    15:05    21:16    22:27    25:01    29:56    32:25    33:34    36:02    38:36    39:56 
               Withala Skol Idrottsfö                  2:12     1:32     8:00     2:03     1:18     6:11     1:11     2:34     4:55     2:29     1:09     2:28     2:34     1:20 
                                                      40:17                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:21                                                                                                                      
     9     521 Johan Strid                   40:40     2:03     2:45    12:28    14:43    16:13    20:32    21:19    24:56    30:16    32:56    34:08    36:52    38:48    40:17 
               Stenbocksskolans IF                     2:03     0:42     9:43     2:15     1:30     4:19     0:47     3:37     5:20     2:40     1:12     2:44     1:56     1:29 
                                                      40:40                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                      
    10     489 Christian Hjalmarsson         40:54     1:45     2:58    10:14    12:15    13:35    18:17    19:30    23:38    28:44    33:44    34:50    37:31    39:10    40:31 
               Withala Skol Idrottsfö                  1:45     1:13     7:16     2:01     1:20     4:42     1:13     4:08     5:06     5:00     1:06     2:41     1:39     1:21 
                                                      40:54                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                      
    11     491 Calle Stenberg                42:22     2:04     2:48    11:21    13:46    15:10    19:28    20:15    23:47    30:57    34:03    35:29    38:14    40:15    41:58 
               Östlyckeskolans IF                      2:04     0:44     8:33     2:25     1:24     4:18     0:47     3:32     7:10     3:06     1:26     2:45     2:01     1:43 
                                                      42:22                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                      
    12     519 Krtistian Dahlström           42:23     3:04     3:55    13:46    15:52    17:04    23:19    24:29    27:05    32:00    34:32    35:39    38:04    40:39    42:01 
               Kristinebergsskolans I                  3:04     0:51     9:51     2:06     1:12     6:15     1:10     2:36     4:55     2:32     1:07     2:25     2:35     1:22 
                                                      42:23                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      
    13     488 Tobias Johansson              42:54     2:46     4:51    12:28    14:28    15:38    20:25    21:48    25:32    30:47    35:47    36:47    39:39    41:19    42:32 
               Kristinebergsskolans I                  2:46     2:05     7:37     2:00     1:10     4:47     1:23     3:44     5:15     5:00     1:00     2:52     1:40     1:13 
                                                      42:54                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      
    14     500 Jesper Wassblad               43:21     1:58     2:53    11:17    13:32    17:15    22:37    23:19    26:06    31:18    36:04    37:22    39:49    41:47    43:00 
               Sommarhemsskolans IF                    1:58     0:55     8:24     2:15     3:43     5:22     0:42     2:47     5:12     4:46     1:18     2:27     1:58     1:13 
                                                      43:21                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:21                                                                                                                      
    15     523 Edvin Lorentzon               43:23     1:49     2:55    11:31    14:14    15:49    19:57    20:57    24:55    30:36    34:00    35:48    39:27    41:22    43:01 
               Madesjö Skolidrottsför                  1:49     1:06     8:36     2:43     1:35     4:08     1:00     3:58     5:41     3:24     1:48     3:39     1:55     1:39 
                                                      43:23                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      
    16     506 Sandgren Olof                 43:38     2:07     3:22    14:15    16:22    17:49    23:55    24:42    27:35    33:20    36:34    37:44    40:12    41:58    43:18 
               Jämjö Skolors Idrottsf                  2:07     1:15    10:53     2:07     1:27     6:06     0:47     2:53     5:45     3:14     1:10     2:28     1:46     1:20 
                                                      43:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:20                                                                                                                      
    17     495 Fredrik Larsson               44:04     2:04     2:48    13:05    15:41    17:05    21:59    22:48    26:03    32:00    35:16    36:45    39:59    42:20    43:42 
               Vasa Skolidrottsföreni                  2:04     0:44    10:17     2:36     1:24     4:54     0:49     3:15     5:57     3:16     1:29     3:14     2:21     1:22 
                                                      44:04                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      
    18     515 Pär Josefsson                 44:51     1:50     3:13    12:48    15:26    16:47    21:13    22:57    26:36    32:18    36:17    37:32    40:45    42:38    44:29 
               Jenny Nyströmsskolans                   1:50     1:23     9:35     2:38     1:21     4:26     1:44     3:39     5:42     3:59     1:15     3:13     1:53     1:51 
                                                      44:51                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      
    19     527 Johan Törnroth                45:03     3:11     3:52    13:22    15:51    17:21    21:24    22:51    25:34    31:06    35:38    36:47    40:36    42:31    44:42 
               Hjo Skolidrottsförenin                  3:11     0:41     9:30     2:29     1:30     4:03     1:27     2:43     5:32     4:32     1:09     3:49     1:55     2:11 
                                                      45:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:21                                                                                                                      
    20     525 David Eriksson                45:12     2:08     3:23    13:53    17:36    19:23    23:49    24:33    27:24    33:45    36:55    38:20    41:21    43:18    44:50 
               Karl Johans Skolas Idr                  2:08     1:15    10:30     3:43     1:47     4:26     0:44     2:51     6:21     3:10     1:25     3:01     1:57     1:32 
                                                      45:12                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      
    21     510 Erik Folkesson Blom           46:11     1:58     7:57    15:59    18:20    20:02    25:11    26:05    29:38    35:34    38:21    39:42    42:30    44:18    45:47 
               Klöxhultskolans IF                      1:58     5:59     8:02     2:21     1:42     5:09     0:54     3:33     5:56     2:47     1:21     2:48     1:48     1:29 
                                                      46:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                      
    22     502 Mattias Lundberg              46:25     1:57     3:35    13:01    15:42    18:33    24:08    25:06    29:17    34:47    38:16    39:46    42:19    44:25    46:01 
               Kumlaby Skolidrottsför                  1:57     1:38     9:26     2:41     2:51     5:35     0:58     4:11     5:30     3:29     1:30     2:33     2:06     1:36 
                                                      46:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                      
    23     514 Jonas Larsson                 46:50     2:03     4:22    14:15    17:09    18:53    23:18    24:51    28:31    34:16    38:13    39:36    42:47    44:40    46:30 
               Brunnsbo Skolidrottsfö                  2:03     2:19     9:53     2:54     1:44     4:25     1:33     3:40     5:45     3:57     1:23     3:11     1:53     1:50 
                                                      46:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:20                                                                                                                      
    24     498 Andreas Peterson              47:38     2:07     2:54    16:26    19:40    21:26    26:39    27:24    30:11    35:52    40:03    41:26    43:55    45:52    47:14 
               Lillåns Skolas Idrotts                  2:07     0:47    13:32     3:14     1:46     5:13     0:45     2:47     5:41     4:11     1:23     2:29     1:57     1:22 
                                                      47:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                      
    25     492 Eric Englöf                   47:50     1:51     2:38    11:50    14:41    16:37    21:54    23:47    27:15    33:11    36:18    37:41    41:00    43:39    47:24 
               Karlbergsskolans IF                     1:51     0:47     9:12     2:51     1:56     5:17     1:53     3:28     5:56     3:07     1:23     3:19     2:39     3:45 
                                                      47:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26                                                                                                                      
    26     490 Thom Barbus                   48:56     2:07     2:51    11:43    14:49    16:35    22:19    23:54    27:43    36:15    40:14    41:37    45:02    46:53    48:35 
               Nättraby Skol Idrottsf                  2:07     0:44     8:52     3:06     1:46     5:44     1:35     3:49     8:32     3:59     1:23     3:25     1:51     1:42 
                                                      48:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:21                                                                                                                      
    27     526 Jakob Wallenhammar            49:02     3:13     3:58    14:50    17:08    18:21    23:20    25:00    32:31    37:40    40:40    41:48    44:26    46:30    48:39 
               Vasa Skolidrottsföreni                  3:13     0:45    10:52     2:18     1:13     4:59     1:40     7:31     5:09     3:00     1:08     2:38     2:04     2:09 
                                                      49:02                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                      
    28     504 Marcus Andersson              49:27     2:33     3:33    15:56    18:25    19:57    24:40    26:06    29:04    35:01    40:33    41:47    44:41    46:48    48:56 
               Kastanjeskolans Idrott                  2:33     1:00    12:23     2:29     1:32     4:43     1:26     2:58     5:57     5:32     1:14     2:54     2:07     2:08 
                                                      49:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31                                                                                                                      
    29     494 Fredrik Norell                51:59     2:15     4:58    15:20    17:43    19:10    24:27    25:20    30:02    36:45    41:37    43:46    46:40    49:55    51:36 
               Hovåsskolans Skol-IF                    2:15     2:43    10:22     2:23     1:27     5:17     0:53     4:42     6:43     4:52     2:09     2:54     3:15     1:41 
                                                      51:59                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                      
    30     486 Jens Nyström                  52:22     2:08     4:58    13:29    15:38    17:21    22:06    23:03    27:01    39:35    42:38    44:27    47:54    50:01    52:00 
               Vasaskolan Skövde IF                    2:08     2:50     8:31     2:09     1:43     4:45     0:57     3:58    12:34     3:03     1:49     3:27     2:07     1:59 
                                                      52:22             34:10                                                                                                    
                                                       0:22               *44                                                                                                    
    31     505 Gustav Larson                 52:52     1:59     2:35    13:42    16:01    17:23    21:20    22:06    26:48    39:08    43:04    44:15    47:20    50:41    52:27 
               Engelska skolan Järfäl                  1:59     0:36    11:07     2:19     1:22     3:57     0:46     4:42    12:20     3:56     1:11     3:05     3:21     1:46 
                                                      52:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      
    32     503 Christoffer Andersson         55:29     2:49     3:47    13:31    17:19    21:40    29:57    30:54    35:12    41:55    45:23    47:20    50:57    53:39    55:07 
               Blomstermåla Skolas IF                  2:49     0:58     9:44     3:48     4:21     8:17     0:57     4:18     6:43     3:28     1:57     3:37     2:42     1:28 
                                                      55:29                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      
    33     529 Björn Öhrstrand               55:34     1:54     2:49    15:36    18:28    20:16    26:11    28:45    32:47    38:52    46:16    47:56    51:15    53:30    55:10 
               Kunskapsskolans Skol-I                  1:54     0:55    12:47     2:52     1:48     5:55     2:34     4:02     6:05     7:24     1:40     3:19     2:15     1:40 
                                                      55:34                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                      
    34     484 Gustav Blomgren               56:24     2:04     4:27    14:30    18:08    19:51    24:56    26:57    30:51    41:40    46:03    48:25    51:46    53:59    56:01 
               Olaus Petri Skol-Idrot                  2:04     2:23    10:03     3:38     1:43     5:05     2:01     3:54    10:49     4:23     2:22     3:21     2:13     2:02 
                                                      56:24             37:57                                                                                                    
                                                       0:23               *92                                                                                                    
    35     511 Jakob Lundberg                57:30     2:38     5:14    16:58    20:41    22:22    27:48    28:55    34:37    41:49    46:54    48:54    52:51    55:16    57:05 
               Adolfsbergs Rektorsomr                  2:38     2:36    11:44     3:43     1:41     5:26     1:07     5:42     7:12     5:05     2:00     3:57     2:25     1:49 
                                                      57:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      
    36     482 Björn Pehrsson                57:55     2:35     4:11    16:40    20:00    22:20    28:01    31:00    34:50    42:42    47:49    49:25    52:43    55:27    57:33 
               Alegators Skol-Idrotts                  2:35     1:36    12:29     3:20     2:20     5:41     2:59     3:50     7:52     5:07     1:36     3:18     2:44     2:06 
                                                      57:55             29:28                                                                                                    
                                                       0:22               *53                                                                                                    
    37     497 Jonathan Wentzel              59:45     3:10     5:43    16:15    22:04    27:25    34:07    36:07    41:03    47:26    51:21    52:44    55:48    57:49    59:25 
               Thorildskolans Idrotts                  3:10     2:33    10:32     5:49     5:21     6:42     2:00     4:56     6:23     3:55     1:23     3:04     2:01     1:36 
                                                      59:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:20                                                                                                                      
    38     507 Axel Widerberg                59:51     2:05     3:17    14:15    17:51    19:24    25:57    27:42    39:02    45:22    49:16    51:36    54:51    57:22    59:25 
               Österslätts Idrottsför                  2:05     1:12    10:58     3:36     1:33     6:33     1:45    11:20     6:20     3:54     2:20     3:15     2:31     2:03 
                                                      59:51                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26                                                                                                                      
    39     517 Johan Nyman                   59:52     2:22     5:11    16:33    19:58    24:06    30:34    32:47    37:23    44:24    48:33    51:22    55:09    57:41    59:27 
               Vasaskolan Skövde IF                    2:22     2:49    11:22     3:25     4:08     6:28     2:13     4:36     7:01     4:09     2:49     3:47     2:32     1:46 
                                                      59:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      
    40     513 Anton Svanberg                61:38     1:47     3:12    11:24    13:44    15:16    32:01    32:36    41:34    50:06    52:42    53:57    57:15    59:52    61:18 
               Varlaskolans Idrottsfö                  1:47     1:25     8:12     2:20     1:32    16:45     0:35     8:58     8:32     2:36     1:15     3:18     2:37     1:26 
                                                      61:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:20                                                                                                                      
    41     480 Tom Korsgren                  61:51     3:43     5:15    18:08    22:50    25:31    33:06    35:12    39:40    46:54    51:54    53:38    56:45    59:20    61:24 
               Eriksbergsskolans IF                    3:43     1:32    12:53     4:42     2:41     7:35     2:06     4:28     7:14     5:00     1:44     3:07     2:35     2:04 
                                                      61:51                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
    42     524 Oskar Lyding                  69:47     3:03     6:45    20:06    23:26    25:21    32:24    35:54    47:02    53:57    58:19    60:16    64:32    67:19    69:20 
               Örnaskolans Idrottsför                  3:03     3:42    13:21     3:20     1:55     7:03     3:30    11:08     6:55     4:22     1:57     4:16     2:47     2:01 
                                                      69:47                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
    43     531 Niklas Ström                  82:19     3:01     3:54    16:46    21:43    26:24    37:40    39:09    44:23    56:15    62:56    66:30    76:48    79:45    81:58 
               Sommarhemsskolans IF                    3:01     0:53    12:52     4:57     4:41    11:16     1:29     5:14    11:52     6:41     3:34    10:18     2:57     2:13 
                                                      82:19                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:21                                                                                                                      

           522 Gustav Sparr               Ej godk.     7:14     8:14    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    35:02    36:46 
               Stålforsskolans Idrott                  7:14     1:00                                                                                              26:48     1:44 
                                                      37:26                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40                                                                                                                      
           496 Emil Jönsson               Ej godk.     2:06     4:51    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Österleds Skolidrottsf                  2:06     2:45                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                 



H17  (44)                7030 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(33)    3(52)    4(57)    5(36)    6(53)    7(38)    8(59)    9(40)   10(41)   11(42)   12(55)   13(39)   14(47) 
                                                     15(48)   16(49)   17(54)  18(100)        M                                                                                  

     1     579 Oscar Stensson Bohman         48:57     1:50     3:05    10:00    13:09    15:48    17:11    20:23    23:26    27:31    30:08    32:09    34:40    37:56    40:10 
               Nybro Östra Skol-if                     1:50     1:15     6:55     3:09     2:39     1:23     3:12     3:03     4:05     2:37     2:01     2:31     3:16     2:14 
                                                      42:59    45:08    47:01    48:31    48:57                                                                                  
                                                       2:49     2:09     1:53     1:30     0:26                                                                                  
     2     572 Daniel Attås                  49:49     1:47     3:03    10:40    13:15    15:51    18:29    21:12    24:24    28:32    30:55    32:52    35:13    38:09    40:19 
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  1:47     1:16     7:37     2:35     2:36     2:38     2:43     3:12     4:08     2:23     1:57     2:21     2:56     2:10 
                                                      43:10    45:30    47:58    49:28    49:49             17:29                                                                
                                                       2:51     2:20     2:28     1:30     0:21               *37                                                                
     3     562 Ola Martner                   50:04     1:54     3:12    10:31    13:30    16:08    17:37    22:34    25:15    29:46    32:02    33:47    36:27    39:13    41:11 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:54     1:18     7:19     2:59     2:38     1:29     4:57     2:41     4:31     2:16     1:45     2:40     2:46     1:58 
                                                      43:41    45:47    48:04    49:43    50:04                                                                                  
                                                       2:30     2:06     2:17     1:39     0:21                                                                                  
     4     558 Daniel Erlandsson             52:50     1:51     3:56    11:40    14:10    17:05    18:56    21:28    25:42    30:10    34:12    35:58    38:30    41:22    43:45 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1:51     2:05     7:44     2:30     2:55     1:51     2:32     4:14     4:28     4:02     1:46     2:32     2:52     2:23 
                                                      46:26    48:40    50:44    52:31    52:50                                                                                  
                                                       2:41     2:14     2:04     1:47     0:19                                                                                  
     5     575 Stefan Jonsson                53:35     1:58     3:18    12:26    15:35    18:30    20:09    22:46    26:03    30:53    33:08    35:21    38:05    41:39    44:05 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  1:58     1:20     9:08     3:09     2:55     1:39     2:37     3:17     4:50     2:15     2:13     2:44     3:34     2:26 
                                                      47:03    49:35    51:46    53:14    53:35                                                                                  
                                                       2:58     2:32     2:11     1:28     0:21                                                                                  
     6     541 Robin Westerlund              55:09     2:33     4:02    12:51    15:48    18:51    20:24    23:04    27:11    32:19    35:25    37:24    40:10    43:12    45:40 
               Tibble Gymnasiums IF                    2:33     1:29     8:49     2:57     3:03     1:33     2:40     4:07     5:08     3:06     1:59     2:46     3:02     2:28 
                                                      48:37    50:59    53:12    54:50    55:09                                                                                  
                                                       2:57     2:22     2:13     1:38     0:19                                                                                  
     7     578 Olle Karlsson                 55:48     2:08     3:34    11:56    15:05    17:57    19:32    22:22    25:35    31:10    34:17    36:44    39:41    43:08    45:26 
               Tullinge Gymnasiums Sk                  2:08     1:26     8:22     3:09     2:52     1:35     2:50     3:13     5:35     3:07     2:27     2:57     3:27     2:18 
                                                      48:54    51:26    53:40    55:25    55:48                                                                                  
                                                       3:28     2:32     2:14     1:45     0:23                                                                                  
     8     553 Mattias Jonsson               57:00     1:55     6:50    15:08    18:01    20:49    22:25    24:36    27:28    34:55    37:27    39:35    42:10    45:22    47:40 
               Nybro Östra Skol-if                     1:55     4:55     8:18     2:53     2:48     1:36     2:11     2:52     7:27     2:32     2:08     2:35     3:12     2:18 
                                                      50:18    53:02    54:54    56:39    57:00                                                                                  
                                                       2:38     2:44     1:52     1:45     0:21                                                                                  
     9     540 Erik Blomberg                 57:39     2:25     3:59    12:04    14:56    17:38    19:05    23:05    28:29    34:25    37:13    39:23    42:05    45:07    47:43 
               Gripenskolan                            2:25     1:34     8:05     2:52     2:42     1:27     4:00     5:24     5:56     2:48     2:10     2:42     3:02     2:36 
                                                      51:01    53:29    55:26    57:14    57:39             26:36                                                                
                                                       3:18     2:28     1:57     1:48     0:25               *46                                                                
    10     570 Niclas Tjernlund              58:00     2:23     5:39    13:10    16:04    18:52    20:29    23:11    28:04    32:54    35:29    37:30    40:12    45:17    47:33 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  2:23     3:16     7:31     2:54     2:48     1:37     2:42     4:53     4:50     2:35     2:01     2:42     5:05     2:16 
                                                      50:29    53:03    55:54    57:37    58:00                                                                                  
                                                       2:56     2:34     2:51     1:43     0:23                                                                                  
    11     577 Håkan Pettersson              58:23     2:17     4:00    12:13    14:44    17:49    19:13    22:03    27:23    31:30    34:13    36:12    39:03    46:10    48:33 
               Bergslagsskolans IF                     2:17     1:43     8:13     2:31     3:05     1:24     2:50     5:20     4:07     2:43     1:59     2:51     7:07     2:23 
                                                      51:37    54:09    56:31    58:05    58:23                                                                                  
                                                       3:04     2:32     2:22     1:34     0:18                                                                                  
    12     557 David Lingfors                58:30     2:03     4:24    13:44    16:13    19:04    22:42    26:13    30:08    35:30    38:25    40:23    43:05    46:09    48:23 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  2:03     2:21     9:20     2:29     2:51     3:38     3:31     3:55     5:22     2:55     1:58     2:42     3:04     2:14 
                                                      51:02    53:35    56:11    58:07    58:30             21:28                                                                
                                                       2:39     2:33     2:36     1:56     0:23               *37                                                                
    13     560 Joakim Millegård              58:54     2:28     4:04    14:08    17:20    20:38    22:09    26:40    29:24    34:07    37:11    39:35    42:28    45:47    48:25 
               Porthälla Gymnasium IF                  2:28     1:36    10:04     3:12     3:18     1:31     4:31     2:44     4:43     3:04     2:24     2:53     3:19     2:38 
                                                      51:29    54:10    56:23    58:30    58:54                                                                                  
                                                       3:04     2:41     2:13     2:07     0:24                                                                                  
    14     589 Johan Olausson                59:49     1:42     5:07    13:05    15:39    18:17    24:41    29:26    32:01    36:43    38:49    40:52    43:25    48:40    50:45 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1:42     3:25     7:58     2:34     2:38     6:24     4:45     2:35     4:42     2:06     2:03     2:33     5:15     2:05 
                                                      53:35    55:43    57:45    59:31    59:49                                                                                  
                                                       2:50     2:08     2:02     1:46     0:18                                                                                  
    15     550 Patrik Karlsson               60:29     1:40     3:28    11:04    13:16    16:27    21:55    25:11    32:54    38:39    41:04    42:37    45:43    48:30    51:02 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1:40     1:48     7:36     2:12     3:11     5:28     3:16     7:43     5:45     2:25     1:33     3:06     2:47     2:32 
                                                      53:33    55:48    58:20    60:10    60:29                                                                                  
                                                       2:31     2:15     2:32     1:50     0:19                                                                                  
    16     544 Markus Nilsson                61:20     1:59     4:42    13:53    16:38    21:41    23:25    27:15    32:57    38:22    41:02    43:39    46:36    49:45    52:00 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1:59     2:43     9:11     2:45     5:03     1:44     3:50     5:42     5:25     2:40     2:37     2:57     3:09     2:15 
                                                      54:39    57:10    59:14    60:56    61:20                                                                                  
                                                       2:39     2:31     2:04     1:42     0:24                                                                                  
    17     586 Johan Strand                  61:32     1:47     3:21    10:07    13:25    16:10    17:40    25:23    29:08    34:44    38:42    40:46    43:54    48:18    50:36 
               Porthälla Gymnasium IF                  1:47     1:34     6:46     3:18     2:45     1:30     7:43     3:45     5:36     3:58     2:04     3:08     4:24     2:18 
                                                      53:50    56:27    59:21    61:12    61:32                                                                                  
                                                       3:14     2:37     2:54     1:51     0:20                                                                                  
    18     581 Tomas Reibring                61:43     2:22     4:38    16:29    19:52    23:02    25:12    28:01    31:14    36:26    39:18    41:30    44:58    48:57    52:12 
               Gripenskolan                            2:22     2:16    11:51     3:23     3:10     2:10     2:49     3:13     5:12     2:52     2:12     3:28     3:59     3:15 
                                                      55:13    57:39    59:42    61:22    61:43                                                                                  
                                                       3:01     2:26     2:03     1:40     0:21                                                                                  
    19     545 Erik Amberg                   61:54     1:57     3:29    12:21    15:32    18:46    20:41    24:56    29:47    34:37    40:19    42:14    44:51    49:13    51:32 
               Värmdö Gymnasiums Skol                  1:57     1:32     8:52     3:11     3:14     1:55     4:15     4:51     4:50     5:42     1:55     2:37     4:22     2:19 
                                                      54:48    57:15    59:26    61:32    61:54             48:05                                                                
                                                       3:16     2:27     2:11     2:06     0:22               *65                                                                
    20     556 Oskar Arman                   62:40     2:24     3:50    13:22    15:52    20:22    21:54    25:44    29:55    34:59    38:23    40:24    43:14    46:53    49:28 
               Gripenskolan                            2:24     1:26     9:32     2:30     4:30     1:32     3:50     4:11     5:04     3:24     2:01     2:50     3:39     2:35 
                                                      54:18    57:11    59:49    62:17    62:40                                                                                  
                                                       4:50     2:53     2:38     2:28     0:23                                                                                  
    21     543 Andreas Carlsson              62:57     2:16     3:50    12:52    16:33    19:52    22:07    24:53    34:21    39:56    42:49    45:08    48:02    51:15    53:51 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  2:16     1:34     9:02     3:41     3:19     2:15     2:46     9:28     5:35     2:53     2:19     2:54     3:13     2:36 
                                                      56:35    59:05    61:04    62:36    62:57                                                                                  
                                                       2:44     2:30     1:59     1:32     0:21                                                                                  
    22     573 Henrik Svilling               66:19     2:43     6:53    18:13    21:17    24:20    27:00    29:56    34:49    39:34    42:17    44:17    46:58    50:45    53:10 
               Törnströmska Gymnasiet                  2:43     4:10    11:20     3:04     3:03     2:40     2:56     4:53     4:45     2:43     2:00     2:41     3:47     2:25 
                                                      56:21    59:42    63:55    65:54    66:19                                                                                  
                                                       3:11     3:21     4:13     1:59     0:25                                                                                  
    23     590 Kalle Andersson               66:35     2:27     3:50    12:46    16:42    20:10    23:16    27:14    30:39    36:37    39:49    42:35    45:49    51:04    54:35 
               Värmdö Gymnasiums Skol                  2:27     1:23     8:56     3:56     3:28     3:06     3:58     3:25     5:58     3:12     2:46     3:14     5:15     3:31 
                                                      58:05    61:01    63:58    66:11    66:35                                                                                  
                                                       3:30     2:56     2:57     2:13     0:24                                                                                  
    24     591 Filip Johansson               67:17     3:50     5:07    12:55    22:18    26:02    28:43    31:36    35:10    41:15    45:16    47:42    50:25    54:13    56:53 
               Sundsta/Älvkullegymnas                  3:50     1:17     7:48     9:23     3:44     2:41     2:53     3:34     6:05     4:01     2:26     2:43     3:48     2:40 
                                                      60:14    63:03    65:05    66:51    67:17             28:11    56:26                                                       
                                                       3:21     2:49     2:02     1:46     0:26               *37      *60                                                       
    25     583 Peter Stenbeck                67:35     2:09     5:52    15:07    19:32    22:18    23:46    26:35    31:30    36:48    39:53    42:08    45:12    54:27    56:41 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  2:09     3:43     9:15     4:25     2:46     1:28     2:49     4:55     5:18     3:05     2:15     3:04     9:15     2:14 
                                                      59:48    62:34    65:28    67:13    67:35                                                                                  
                                                       3:07     2:46     2:54     1:45     0:22                                                                                  
    26     554 Linus Pilblad                 68:36     2:37     4:01    14:31    19:15    23:20    25:22    29:39    33:52    38:48    42:24    44:18    47:20    50:45    53:43 
               Väggaskolans Idrottsfö                  2:37     1:24    10:30     4:44     4:05     2:02     4:17     4:13     4:56     3:36     1:54     3:02     3:25     2:58 
                                                      58:19    61:26    66:06    68:11    68:36                                                                                  
                                                       4:36     3:07     4:40     2:05     0:25                                                                                  
    27     559 Robin Larsson                 70:36     2:44     4:53    16:09    19:29    22:54    25:11    28:38    31:21    36:50    41:21    43:59    48:05    52:06    55:24 
               Brogårdsgymnasiets IF                   2:44     2:09    11:16     3:20     3:25     2:17     3:27     2:43     5:29     4:31     2:38     4:06     4:01     3:18 
                                                      60:19    63:27    67:31    70:14    70:36                                                                                  
                                                       4:55     3:08     4:04     2:43     0:22                                                                                  
    28     548 Ola Nilsson                   72:11     4:58     6:42    16:19    20:00    24:19    26:35    34:47    41:01    46:20    50:12    52:29    55:39    59:05    61:32 
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   4:58     1:44     9:37     3:41     4:19     2:16     8:12     6:14     5:19     3:52     2:17     3:10     3:26     2:27 
                                                      64:27    67:07    69:27    71:38    72:11                                                                                  
                                                       2:55     2:40     2:20     2:11     0:33                                                                                  
    29     574 Linus Håkansson               73:15     1:58     4:52    13:08    17:39    26:06    27:35    30:51    33:43    40:48    43:45    45:56    48:46    57:36    60:39 
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   1:58     2:54     8:16     4:31     8:27     1:29     3:16     2:52     7:05     2:57     2:11     2:50     8:50     3:03 
                                                      64:13    67:26    70:21    72:51    73:15                                                                                  
                                                       3:34     3:13     2:55     2:30     0:24                                                                                  
    30     552 Martin Nyström                74:17     2:10     4:31    12:14    14:57    18:04    21:58    26:57    31:17    37:30    41:06    43:37    46:48    50:44    53:31 
               Tullinge Gymnasiums Sk                  2:10     2:21     7:43     2:43     3:07     3:54     4:59     4:20     6:13     3:36     2:31     3:11     3:56     2:47 
                                                      65:50    69:29    71:44    73:53    74:17                                                                                  
                                                      12:19     3:39     2:15     2:09     0:24                                                                                  
    31     551 Fredrik Nilsson               76:01     2:18     4:56    14:23    18:59    23:21    26:19    32:00    36:46    42:57    46:17    50:16    53:16    56:40    59:57 
               Hässleholms Tekniska S                  2:18     2:38     9:27     4:36     4:22     2:58     5:41     4:46     6:11     3:20     3:59     3:00     3:24     3:17 
                                                      66:13    69:55    73:04    75:37    76:01                                                                                  
                                                       6:16     3:42     3:09     2:33     0:24                                                                                  
    32     546 Andreas Johansson             76:04     2:13     5:27    18:08    26:55    30:09    34:37    39:15    45:07    50:28    54:29    56:37    59:41    63:09    65:35 
               Alleskolans Idrottsför                  2:13     3:14    12:41     8:47     3:14     4:28     4:38     5:52     5:21     4:01     2:08     3:04     3:28     2:26 
                                                      68:30    71:10    73:25    75:44    76:04                                                                                  
                                                       2:55     2:40     2:15     2:19     0:20                                                                                  
    33     542 Marcus Karldén                77:29     2:21     4:20    15:41    20:27    25:20    28:43    35:09    42:25    48:56    52:30    55:41    58:44    62:28    65:51 
               Karlbergsgymnasiet IF                   2:21     1:59    11:21     4:46     4:53     3:23     6:26     7:16     6:31     3:34     3:11     3:03     3:44     3:23 
                                                      69:17    71:59    74:50    77:06    77:29                                                                                  
                                                       3:26     2:42     2:51     2:16     0:23                                                                                  
    34     564 Patrik Johansson              84:02     2:28     5:00    16:52    22:43    26:32    29:47    34:40    40:06    45:04    47:50    50:10    53:28    64:58    68:11 
               S:t Olofs skol-IF                       2:28     2:32    11:52     5:51     3:49     3:15     4:53     5:26     4:58     2:46     2:20     3:18    11:30     3:13 
                                                      72:45    76:16    81:31    83:32    84:02                                                                                  
                                                       4:34     3:31     5:15     2:01     0:30                                                                                  
    35     561 Marcus Johansson              85:41     2:26     5:13    13:50    17:22    24:41    27:06    34:18    39:38    47:05    49:22    52:27    55:47    70:17    74:27 
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   2:26     2:47     8:37     3:32     7:19     2:25     7:12     5:20     7:27     2:17     3:05     3:20    14:30     4:10 
                                                      78:35    81:32    83:05    85:08    85:41                                                                                  
                                                       4:08     2:57     1:33     2:03     0:33                                                                                  

           585 Lasse Ericsson             Ej godk.     3:55     5:23    12:12    15:35    18:12    19:42    27:24    31:18    -----    -----    50:01    -----    -----    ----- 
               Brogårdsgymnasiets IF                   3:55     1:28     6:49     3:23     2:37     1:30     7:42     3:54                      18:43                            
                                                      -----    52:46    55:22    57:24    57:52                                                                                  
                                                                2:45     2:36     2:02     0:28                                                                                  
           588 Mikael Eliasson            Ej godk.     3:45     5:33    13:26    17:07    24:32    27:05    37:02    40:58    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     3:45     1:48     7:53     3:41     7:25     2:33     9:57     3:56                                                       
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    54:37                                                                                  
                                                                                          13:39                                                                                  
           571 Johan Andersson            Ej godk.     1:56     3:09    12:51    15:18    17:53    20:20    23:07    26:03    30:52    34:38    36:33    -----    -----    ----- 
               Värmdö Gymnasiums Skol                  1:56     1:13     9:42     2:27     2:35     2:27     2:47     2:56     4:49     3:46     1:55                            
                                                      -----    -----    38:20    40:39    41:14             19:28                                                                
                                                                         1:47     2:19     0:35               *37                                                                
           565 Anders Ohlsson             Ej godk.     1:49     5:06    12:04    16:29    23:00    24:48    28:58    37:03    44:08    50:41    53:15    -----    -----    ----- 
               Tullinge Gymnasiums Sk                  1:49     3:17     6:58     4:25     6:31     1:48     4:10     8:05     7:05     6:33     2:34                            
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    58:07                                                                                  
                                                                                           4:52                                                                                  
           569 Erik Pettersson            Ej godk.     2:06     4:18    13:13    17:02    20:07    22:13    25:05    30:07    35:00    37:46    40:02    43:18    54:23    58:01 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  2:06     2:12     8:55     3:49     3:05     2:06     2:52     5:02     4:53     2:46     2:16     3:16    11:05     3:38 
                                                      -----    -----    -----    67:42    68:13                                                                                  
                                                                                  9:41     0:31                                                                                  
           580 Niclas Lindblom            Ej godk.     4:15     6:45    21:21    30:28    35:36    41:13    48:34    55:19    70:36    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Väggaskolans Idrottsfö                  4:15     2:30    14:36     9:07     5:08     5:37     7:21     6:45    15:17                                              
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    80:59                                                                                  
                                                                                          10:23                                                                                  
           576 Tim Björkman               Ej godk.     2:19     4:17    12:06    15:09    18:00    19:32    24:38    27:32    34:23    37:02    39:02    -----    45:11    ----- 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  2:19     1:58     7:49     3:03     2:51     1:32     5:06     2:54     6:51     2:39     2:00              6:09          
                                                      -----    -----    -----    70:19    70:46             42:30    47:21    49:16    54:28                                     
                                                                                 25:08     0:27               *43      *45      *59      *59                                     
           563 Ola Nyberg                 Ej godk.     2:26     9:06    16:01    20:31    23:05    -----    28:16    32:22    38:44    41:37    45:07    47:52    51:26    53:31 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  2:26     6:40     6:55     4:30     2:34              5:11     4:06     6:22     2:53     3:30     2:45     3:34     2:05 
                                                      56:48    59:09    62:52    64:30    64:52             25:05                                                                
                                                       3:17     2:21     3:43     1:38     0:22               *37                                                                
           547 Niklas Serrander           Ej godk.     2:19     3:34    13:36    16:35    21:14    23:38    27:11    31:16    36:29    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Igelstavikens Skol-IF                   2:19     1:15    10:02     2:59     4:39     2:24     3:33     4:05     5:13                                              
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                 



D18  (16)                5370 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(33)    3(91)    4(36)    5(61)    6(62)    7(45)    8(39)    9(56)   10(47)   11(40)   12(49)   13(54)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1      19 Eva Tiselius                  44:53     2:32     4:32    15:10    17:27    19:23    22:45    28:43    30:00    31:31    33:16    36:04    39:38    42:42    44:29 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  2:32     2:00    10:38     2:17     1:56     3:22     5:58     1:17     1:31     1:45     2:48     3:34     3:04     1:47 
                                                      44:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                      
     2      16 Carolina Klasson              48:03     2:50     4:35    15:59    18:25    20:10    23:49    30:31    32:15    33:58    35:48    38:47    43:02    45:29    47:37 
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  2:50     1:45    11:24     2:26     1:45     3:39     6:42     1:44     1:43     1:50     2:59     4:15     2:27     2:08 
                                                      48:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26                                                                                                                      
     3      11 Amélie Wallenhammar           49:32     2:46     5:13    18:25    20:28    22:15    25:45    31:31    33:11    34:31    36:26    39:59    44:17    46:42    49:09 
               Teknis Idrottsförening                  2:46     2:27    13:12     2:03     1:47     3:30     5:46     1:40     1:20     1:55     3:33     4:18     2:25     2:27 
                                                      49:32                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                      
     4      14 Emma Eriksson                 52:39     3:52     6:19    18:49    21:08    23:20    27:43    33:11    35:11    36:36    38:41    42:59    46:49    49:50    52:08 
               Fyrisskolans Idrottsfö                  3:52     2:27    12:30     2:19     2:12     4:23     5:28     2:00     1:25     2:05     4:18     3:50     3:01     2:18 
                                                      52:39                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31                                                                                                                      
     5       6 Matilda Davidsson             53:14     2:30     4:27    16:26    18:42    20:49    24:24    30:48    34:14    36:09    41:18    44:16    48:25    50:55    52:51 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  2:30     1:57    11:59     2:16     2:07     3:35     6:24     3:26     1:55     5:09     2:58     4:09     2:30     1:56 
                                                      53:14                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                      
     6      17 Linn Olsson                   55:08     2:26     5:09    17:39    19:58    21:37    29:56    35:39    37:32    39:18    41:57    45:30    50:28    52:56    54:40 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  2:26     2:43    12:30     2:19     1:39     8:19     5:43     1:53     1:46     2:39     3:33     4:58     2:28     1:44 
                                                      55:08                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
     7       9 Therese Larsson               56:34     3:43     6:11    22:01    24:27    26:19    29:52    35:43    37:40    39:22    41:32    45:43    50:15    53:48    56:05 
               Karlbergsgymnasiet IF                   3:43     2:28    15:50     2:26     1:52     3:33     5:51     1:57     1:42     2:10     4:11     4:32     3:33     2:17 
                                                      56:34             36:44                                                                                                    
                                                       0:29               *65                                                                                                    
     8      18 Alexandra Bådenlid            59:04     2:51     5:30    22:25    25:21    27:52    31:47    39:06    40:38    42:47    45:16    48:34    52:36    56:31    58:39 
               Sundsta/Älvkullegymnas                  2:51     2:39    16:55     2:56     2:31     3:55     7:19     1:32     2:09     2:29     3:18     4:02     3:55     2:08 
                                                      59:04                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      
     9      12 Elin Björkman                 59:38     2:51     7:51    23:57    26:49    29:21    33:00    40:03    41:47    43:38    45:48    49:16    53:40    56:40    59:10 
               Thorildsplans Gymnasiu                  2:51     5:00    16:06     2:52     2:32     3:39     7:03     1:44     1:51     2:10     3:28     4:24     3:00     2:30 
                                                      59:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
    10       8 Anna Eriksson                 60:12     4:05     7:53    24:32    26:34    28:25    31:57    39:00    40:31    42:46    45:13    49:31    54:11    56:54    59:51 
               Fyrisskolans Idrottsfö                  4:05     3:48    16:39     2:02     1:51     3:32     7:03     1:31     2:15     2:27     4:18     4:40     2:43     2:57 
                                                      60:12                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:21                                                                                                                      
    11      15 Sofia Prieditis               64:21     3:24     5:57    21:46    24:48    28:13    33:05    39:55    43:02    44:45    47:01    51:14    57:28    61:23    63:51 
               Herrgårdsgymnasiets IF                  3:24     2:33    15:49     3:02     3:25     4:52     6:50     3:07     1:43     2:16     4:13     6:14     3:55     2:28 
                                                      64:21                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30                                                                                                                      
    12       1 Josefin Karlsson              65:27     2:51     6:50    26:08    28:51    31:01    35:43    43:28    45:27    47:48    50:10    54:29    58:56    62:35    65:00 
               Fyrisskolans Idrottsfö                  2:51     3:59    19:18     2:43     2:10     4:42     7:45     1:59     2:21     2:22     4:19     4:27     3:39     2:25 
                                                      65:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
    13       3 Annica Hansson                72:37     3:25     5:34    27:07    34:20    36:40    41:54    48:34    50:09    52:43    55:27    60:29    65:47    68:52    72:12 
               Östraboskolans Idrotts                  3:25     2:09    21:33     7:13     2:20     5:14     6:40     1:35     2:34     2:44     5:02     5:18     3:05     3:20 
                                                      72:37                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      

             5 Maria Jonsson              Ej godk.    10:50    14:51    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                 10:50     4:01                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
             2 Karin Lisskar              Ej godk.     3:16     7:20    24:49    28:20    30:15    34:55    45:58    -----    50:11    53:14    60:02    64:39    68:36    71:33 
               Lugnetskolans Idrottsf                  3:16     4:04    17:29     3:31     1:55     4:40    11:03              4:13     3:03     6:48     4:37     3:57     2:57 
                                                      72:13             46:59                                                                                                    
                                                       0:40               *65                                                                                                    
            10 Ida Pettersson             Ej godk.     5:00     7:50    29:00    34:18    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    46:18    50:06    52:58    55:37 
               Danderyds Gymnasium                     5:00     2:50    21:10     5:18                                                          12:00     3:48     2:52     2:39 
                                                      56:04             47:14                                                                                                    
                                                       0:27               *97                                                                                                    



D16  (45)                4550 m                                         
                                                      1(74)    2(75)    3(52)    4(63)    5(34)    6(71)    7(70)    8(72)    9(80)   10(41)   11(49)   12(79)  13(100)        M 

     1      63 Julia Thorén                  39:44     1:29     3:47    12:28    14:16    16:11    19:35    23:03    26:25    30:59    34:34    35:32    36:53    39:23    39:44 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:29     2:18     8:41     1:48     1:55     3:24     3:28     3:22     4:34     3:35     0:58     1:21     2:30     0:21 
     2      82 Tina Eriksson                 41:44     1:31     3:39    12:50    15:06    16:52    20:16    25:51    28:59    31:19    34:31    36:07    38:07    41:17    41:44 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:31     2:08     9:11     2:16     1:46     3:24     5:35     3:08     2:20     3:12     1:36     2:00     3:10     0:27 
     3      87 Kristin Boman                 41:49     1:23     3:21    13:11    15:03    16:55    22:10    26:03    29:38    31:53    35:38    36:54    38:23    41:22    41:49 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:23     1:58     9:50     1:52     1:52     5:15     3:53     3:35     2:15     3:45     1:16     1:29     2:59     0:27 
     4      32 Karin Persson                 42:25     1:44     3:55    13:52    16:04    19:08    23:13    27:01    30:31    32:48    36:21    37:55    39:18    42:02    42:25 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:44     2:11     9:57     2:12     3:04     4:05     3:48     3:30     2:17     3:33     1:34     1:23     2:44     0:23 
     5      77 Rebecka Siebers               43:37     1:33     3:50    13:52    17:17    19:39    23:48    28:02    31:47    34:13    37:44    38:55    40:21    43:10    43:37 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  1:33     2:17    10:02     3:25     2:22     4:09     4:14     3:45     2:26     3:31     1:11     1:26     2:49     0:27 
     6      51 Lina Sundqvist                44:05     1:34     3:55    14:24    16:30    18:49    22:36    26:58    30:18    33:47    36:59    38:28    40:59    43:40    44:05 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:34     2:21    10:29     2:06     2:19     3:47     4:22     3:20     3:29     3:12     1:29     2:31     2:41     0:25 
     7      85 Josefin Bengtsson             44:24     1:59     4:21    14:18    16:43    19:02    22:58    26:55    31:08    34:22    39:09    40:33    41:49    44:02    44:24 
               Skrapans Idrottsföreni                  1:59     2:22     9:57     2:25     2:19     3:56     3:57     4:13     3:14     4:47     1:24     1:16     2:13     0:22 
     8      59 Pernilla Rosberg              44:27     1:35     4:08    12:58    15:41    19:06    23:32    27:49    31:24    33:45    39:17    40:37    41:45    44:04    44:27 
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   1:35     2:33     8:50     2:43     3:25     4:26     4:17     3:35     2:21     5:32     1:20     1:08     2:19     0:23 
                                                               15:05                                                                                                             
                                                                 *58                                                                                                             
     9      35 Maria Jonsson                 44:52     1:45     4:32    13:39    15:50    18:18    23:21    27:16    30:31    32:48    36:38    38:36    40:22    44:30    44:52 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:45     2:47     9:07     2:11     2:28     5:03     3:55     3:15     2:17     3:50     1:58     1:46     4:08     0:22 
    10      90 Elin Pettersson               45:44     1:18     3:36    11:52    14:40    16:49    20:49    25:16    31:12    35:47    39:18    40:43    42:38    45:19    45:44 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:18     2:18     8:16     2:48     2:09     4:00     4:27     5:56     4:35     3:31     1:25     1:55     2:41     0:25 
                                                               13:46                                                                                                             
                                                                 *58                                                                                                             
    11      79 Caroline Gustavsson           46:20     2:40     4:40    13:19    15:19    17:34    21:18    26:51    30:08    32:28    39:08    41:44    43:20    45:55    46:20 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     2:40     2:00     8:39     2:00     2:15     3:44     5:33     3:17     2:20     6:40     2:36     1:36     2:35     0:25 
    12      55 Josefin Lindberg              49:25     2:22     4:44    14:40    17:25    19:49    25:43    31:38    35:24    37:59    42:45    45:00    46:09    49:00    49:25 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     2:22     2:22     9:56     2:45     2:24     5:54     5:55     3:46     2:35     4:46     2:15     1:09     2:51     0:25 
    13      45 Agnes Söderlund               49:57     2:00     4:40    13:38    17:42    19:47    24:06    29:09    33:03    37:52    42:32    45:04    46:31    49:30    49:57 
               Hässleholms Tekniska S                  2:00     2:40     8:58     4:04     2:05     4:19     5:03     3:54     4:49     4:40     2:32     1:27     2:59     0:27 
                                                                4:23                                                                                                             
                                                                 *35                                                                                                             
    13      88 Ida Olsson                    49:57     1:21     3:41    13:03    17:01    20:33    26:20    31:47    36:14    39:42    43:23    44:41    46:05    49:36    49:57 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1:21     2:20     9:22     3:58     3:32     5:47     5:27     4:27     3:28     3:41     1:18     1:24     3:31     0:21 
    15      48 Elsa Jansson                  50:01     1:28     4:46    13:47    17:19    20:13    23:38    29:17    33:02    40:02    43:40    45:12    46:37    49:37    50:01 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:28     3:18     9:01     3:32     2:54     3:25     5:39     3:45     7:00     3:38     1:32     1:25     3:00     0:24 
                                                               19:26                                                                                                             
                                                                 *57                                                                                                             
    16      86 Kristin Karlsson              50:43     1:36     4:30    14:06    16:00    18:54    23:22    31:37    35:10    39:03    44:35    45:54    47:20    50:17    50:43 
               Finspångs Skolors IF                    1:36     2:54     9:36     1:54     2:54     4:28     8:15     3:33     3:53     5:32     1:19     1:26     2:57     0:26 
    17      73 Anna Ordqvist                 51:16     1:23     4:06    16:53    18:42    20:42    25:55    31:12    34:41    39:35    45:53    46:45    48:15    50:53    51:16 
               Sundsta/Älvkullegymnas                  1:23     2:43    12:47     1:49     2:00     5:13     5:17     3:29     4:54     6:18     0:52     1:30     2:38     0:23 
    18      71 Lina Strand                   51:29     1:26     3:44    14:19    16:46    18:50    32:19    36:06    40:05    42:28    45:37    46:50    48:07    51:07    51:29 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:26     2:18    10:35     2:27     2:04    13:29     3:47     3:59     2:23     3:09     1:13     1:17     3:00     0:22 
    19      78 Elin Stridfeldt               51:37     1:38     4:12    15:08    18:00    20:41    24:58    32:30    38:11    40:37    45:00    46:23    47:46    51:10    51:37 
               Jakobsbergskolans IF                    1:38     2:34    10:56     2:52     2:41     4:17     7:32     5:41     2:26     4:23     1:23     1:23     3:24     0:27 
    20      49 Martina Pettersson            52:32     1:53     4:28    15:10    18:51    23:15    27:09    33:21    37:55    40:32    45:38    47:28    49:07    52:08    52:32 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1:53     2:35    10:42     3:41     4:24     3:54     6:12     4:34     2:37     5:06     1:50     1:39     3:01     0:24 
    21      50 Sofia Johansson               53:19     2:05     4:39    15:56    18:36    20:57    24:47    29:03    32:28    41:16    46:22    47:45    49:54    52:53    53:19 
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  2:05     2:34    11:17     2:40     2:21     3:50     4:16     3:25     8:48     5:06     1:23     2:09     2:59     0:26 
    22      62 Karin Hedberg                 53:59     1:54     4:10    15:39    17:50    20:15    24:14    29:06    33:36    36:06    46:46    47:58    49:37    53:30    53:59 
               Fyrisskolans Idrottsfö                  1:54     2:16    11:29     2:11     2:25     3:59     4:52     4:30     2:30    10:40     1:12     1:39     3:53     0:29 
    23      39 Marie Jacobsson               54:41     1:41     4:52    16:09    18:29    20:47    25:46    31:22    35:31    39:12    48:10    50:08    51:33    54:15    54:41 
               Gimo Bruksgymnasiets I                  1:41     3:11    11:17     2:20     2:18     4:59     5:36     4:09     3:41     8:58     1:58     1:25     2:42     0:26 
    24      37 Sofia Carlsson                55:34     1:31     3:37    14:42    18:50    23:30    28:12    34:30    39:36    42:41    47:50    50:24    52:19    55:06    55:34 
               Rudbeckianska Gymnasie                  1:31     2:06    11:05     4:08     4:40     4:42     6:18     5:06     3:05     5:09     2:34     1:55     2:47     0:28 
    25      42 Linnea Börjars                57:46     1:48     3:53    16:46    21:04    23:54    29:33    39:54    45:08    48:02    51:47    53:07    54:30    57:18    57:46 
               Sundsta/Älvkullegymnas                  1:48     2:05    12:53     4:18     2:50     5:39    10:21     5:14     2:54     3:45     1:20     1:23     2:48     0:28 
                                                               43:14                                                                                                             
                                                                 *44                                                                                                             
    26      40 Martina Karlsson              59:38     1:40     4:03    14:50    18:00    27:56    33:01    37:36    40:44    48:02    52:41    54:11    56:28    59:13    59:38 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:40     2:23    10:47     3:10     9:56     5:05     4:35     3:08     7:18     4:39     1:30     2:17     2:45     0:25 
    27      83 Anna Svärd                    59:49     1:51     4:38    21:15    24:10    26:17    31:34    37:41    41:44    49:55    53:13    54:40    56:35    59:22    59:49 
               Värmdö Gymnasiums Skol                  1:51     2:47    16:37     2:55     2:07     5:17     6:07     4:03     8:11     3:18     1:27     1:55     2:47     0:27 
                                                               23:22    40:21                                                                                                    
                                                                 *58      *44                                                                                                    
    28      54 Annika Järnström              61:03     1:55     5:13    20:15    22:47    25:50    30:33    38:18    43:00    48:51    53:31    55:18    56:49    60:36    61:03 
               Skrapans Idrottsföreni                  1:55     3:18    15:02     2:32     3:03     4:43     7:45     4:42     5:51     4:40     1:47     1:31     3:47     0:27 
                                                               58:37                                                                                                             
                                                                 *76                                                                                                             
    29      64 Malin Johansson               61:04     1:52     4:37    21:23    26:17    28:35    32:46    39:40    43:53    47:25    53:49    55:21    56:50    60:41    61:04 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  1:52     2:45    16:46     4:54     2:18     4:11     6:54     4:13     3:32     6:24     1:32     1:29     3:51     0:23 
    30      92 Linnea Järnström              62:25     1:47     4:50    16:16    19:08    26:43    31:25    39:02    43:11    45:44    51:59    53:34    57:25    61:54    62:25 
               Linneskolans Idrottsfö                  1:47     3:03    11:26     2:52     7:35     4:42     7:37     4:09     2:33     6:15     1:35     3:51     4:29     0:31 
    31      80 Sara Davidsson                62:46     2:55     8:14    20:09    25:41    28:18    34:24    41:46    46:05    50:54    55:22    57:09    58:56    62:19    62:46 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  2:55     5:19    11:55     5:32     2:37     6:06     7:22     4:19     4:49     4:28     1:47     1:47     3:23     0:27 
                                                               44:41                                                                                                             
                                                                 *44                                                                                                             
    32      69 Hanna Sjöberg-Sunnerhe        63:57     1:34     3:53    15:44    17:48    20:33    24:51    29:48    38:19    44:04    53:09    58:14    59:55    63:24    63:57 
               Skrapans Idrottsföreni                  1:34     2:19    11:51     2:04     2:45     4:18     4:57     8:31     5:45     9:05     5:05     1:41     3:29     0:33 
    33      47 Malin Sundkvist               65:11     1:41     5:00    24:27    27:10    29:28    34:27    40:26    46:05    49:12    57:34    59:23    61:05    64:46    65:11 
               Tullinge Gymnasiums Sk                  1:41     3:19    19:27     2:43     2:18     4:59     5:59     5:39     3:07     8:22     1:49     1:42     3:41     0:25 
                                                               44:01                                                                                                             
                                                                 *44                                                                                                             
    34      61 Alma Buer                     67:09     2:57     5:25    17:46    22:37    25:07    30:13    35:52    45:05    48:28    56:23    58:04    63:48    66:42    67:09 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  2:57     2:28    12:21     4:51     2:30     5:06     5:39     9:13     3:23     7:55     1:41     5:44     2:54     0:27 
    35      31 Ida Bohlin                    67:40     2:47     6:09    18:30    21:21    23:37    31:37    38:56    45:50    49:52    57:33    60:17    64:30    67:10    67:40 
               Karlbergsgymnasiet IF                   2:47     3:22    12:21     2:51     2:16     8:00     7:19     6:54     4:02     7:41     2:44     4:13     2:40     0:30 
    36      76 Elena Orrlöv                  67:46     1:51     4:37    17:37    20:54    23:53    28:55    40:36    45:20    48:39    54:22    55:50    63:19    67:19    67:46 
               Fässbergsgymnasiets IF                  1:51     2:46    13:00     3:17     2:59     5:02    11:41     4:44     3:19     5:43     1:28     7:29     4:00     0:27 
    37      33 Ida Johansson                 74:02     3:30    10:40    26:59    30:36    33:03    41:30    49:58    56:06    62:05    66:28    68:18    70:34    73:35    74:02 
               Nordenbergsskolans Idr                  3:30     7:10    16:19     3:37     2:27     8:27     8:28     6:08     5:59     4:23     1:50     2:16     3:01     0:27 
    38      34 Karin Bäck                    74:41     1:54     8:32    22:49    26:11    30:58    36:12    42:20    48:31    60:08    67:58    69:24    70:54    74:08    74:41 
               Bergslagsskolans IF                     1:54     6:38    14:17     3:22     4:47     5:14     6:08     6:11    11:37     7:50     1:26     1:30     3:14     0:33 
    39      70 Lisa Pantzar                  76:10     3:16     7:24    21:44    28:35    34:05    39:39    46:32    54:35    61:25    66:39    68:59    70:56    75:43    76:10 
               Thomasgymnasiets IF                     3:16     4:08    14:20     6:51     5:30     5:34     6:53     8:03     6:50     5:14     2:20     1:57     4:47     0:27 
    40      91 Emma Karlsson                 82:06     1:50     5:51    28:33    31:53    34:55    43:53    51:34    56:37    60:36    68:29    72:36    74:52    81:38    82:06 
               Väggaskolans Idrottsfö                  1:50     4:01    22:42     3:20     3:02     8:58     7:41     5:03     3:59     7:53     4:07     2:16     6:46     0:28 
    41      38 Alexandra Helin               98:57     3:33     9:14    27:41    33:17    45:05    54:46    66:05    73:10    78:58    86:40    88:32    93:26    98:20    98:57 
               Skrapans Idrottsföreni                  3:33     5:41    18:27     5:36    11:48     9:41    11:19     7:05     5:48     7:42     1:52     4:54     4:54     0:37 
    42      81 Elin Gustafsson              102:05     1:54     6:10    22:01    24:58    34:50    46:11    56:26    73:40    80:39    88:36    92:38    94:54   101:39   102:05 
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  1:54     4:16    15:51     2:57     9:52    11:21    10:15    17:14     6:59     7:57     4:02     2:16     6:45     0:26 
    43      75 Elin Johansson               118:39    13:19    17:50    32:36    36:36    46:53    58:13    68:31    85:44    92:51   100:21   108:43   111:10   118:00   118:39 
               Skolidrottsföreningen                  13:19     4:31    14:46     4:00    10:17    11:20    10:18    17:13     7:07     7:30     8:22     2:27     6:50     0:39 

            84 Amanda Almén               Ej godk.     5:01     7:14    16:27    19:59    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Folkungaskolans IF                      5:01     2:13     9:13     3:32                                                                                           
            67 Emmie Christoferson        Ej godk.     2:16     5:13    19:45    22:15    26:12    33:07    37:09    41:09    47:29    52:22    54:07    55:30    -----    60:03 
               Linnéskolans IF                         2:16     2:57    14:32     2:30     3:57     6:55     4:02     4:00     6:20     4:53     1:45     1:23              4:33 
                                                               59:45                                                                                                             
                                                                *200                                                                                                             



D14  (48)                3630 m                                         
                                                      1(77)    2(73)    3(56)    4(46)    5(70)    6(45)    7(60)    8(48)    9(49)  10(100)        M                            

     1     135 Anna Forsberg                 25:49     1:23     3:06     9:42    11:17    12:27    14:19    17:09    19:41    22:22    25:25    25:49                            
               Kolmårdens Skolidrotts                  1:23     1:43     6:36     1:35     1:10     1:52     2:50     2:32     2:41     3:03     0:24                            
     2     148 Sara Nilsson                  30:50     1:25     3:18    10:55    12:42    14:20    16:26    19:46    23:13    26:41    30:26    30:50                            
               Transtenskolan Idrotts                  1:25     1:53     7:37     1:47     1:38     2:06     3:20     3:27     3:28     3:45     0:24                            
     3     134 Lisa Pettersson               31:01     1:39     4:10    11:49    13:21    14:33    16:26    19:32    23:00    26:56    30:40    31:01                            
               Svettpärlans Skolidrot                  1:39     2:31     7:39     1:32     1:12     1:53     3:06     3:28     3:56     3:44     0:21                            
     4     113 Johanna Lönnkvist             31:05     1:22     3:00    11:10    12:44    14:34    18:33    21:26    24:18    27:17    30:37    31:05                            
               Falkbergsskolans IF                     1:22     1:38     8:10     1:34     1:50     3:59     2:53     2:52     2:59     3:20     0:28                            
     5     139 Jessica Dickfors              31:11     1:20     3:22    11:50    13:42    15:10    18:07    21:36    24:25    27:23    30:49    31:11                            
               Domarhagsskolans IF                     1:20     2:02     8:28     1:52     1:28     2:57     3:29     2:49     2:58     3:26     0:22                            
     6     136 Lilian Forsgren               31:35     1:58     3:51    12:11    14:04    15:51    17:51    21:12    24:12    27:18    31:11    31:35                            
               Transtenskolan Idrotts                  1:58     1:53     8:20     1:53     1:47     2:00     3:21     3:00     3:06     3:53     0:24                            
     7     149 Elin Ström                    32:14     2:01     3:43    11:14    13:13    15:31    18:22    22:21    25:09    28:11    31:51    32:14                            
               Falkbergsskolans IF                     2:01     1:42     7:31     1:59     2:18     2:51     3:59     2:48     3:02     3:40     0:23                            
     8     128 Eva Englid                    32:55     1:30     3:23    13:44    15:47    17:26    19:35    23:01    25:56    28:58    32:28    32:55                            
               Rönninge Skolas IF                      1:30     1:53    10:21     2:03     1:39     2:09     3:26     2:55     3:02     3:30     0:27                            
     9     112 Josefin Aronsson              32:58     3:01     4:42    14:04    15:55    17:41    19:19    23:09    26:04    29:14    32:35    32:58                            
               Transtenskolan Idrotts                  3:01     1:41     9:22     1:51     1:46     1:38     3:50     2:55     3:10     3:21     0:23                            
    10     107 Mia Kaisajuntti               33:16     2:15     4:21    12:21    14:34    16:41    18:47    22:44    25:54    28:59    32:54    33:16                            
               Österslätts Idrottsför                  2:15     2:06     8:00     2:13     2:07     2:06     3:57     3:10     3:05     3:55     0:22                            
    11     133 Lina Larsson                  33:22     1:39     3:26    11:35    13:35    15:06    18:22    21:31    24:55    28:50    32:55    33:22                            
               Huvudnäs Skolidrottsfö                  1:39     1:47     8:09     2:00     1:31     3:16     3:09     3:24     3:55     4:05     0:27                            
    12     153 Lisa Rönnols                  33:26     2:12     3:56    12:30    14:23    15:59    18:15    22:48    25:58    29:34    32:59    33:26                            
               Näsbydalsskolans IF                     2:12     1:44     8:34     1:53     1:36     2:16     4:33     3:10     3:36     3:25     0:27                            
    13     132 Tove Udd                      35:45     1:36     3:57    13:39    15:32    17:11    20:24    23:42    26:43    30:53    35:15    35:45                            
               Lyckeskolans Idrottsfö                  1:36     2:21     9:42     1:53     1:39     3:13     3:18     3:01     4:10     4:22     0:30                            
    14     120 Jenny Asztalos                36:19     1:39     3:41    13:26    15:15    16:57    19:56    24:02    27:23    31:49    35:49    36:19                            
               Broängskolans Idrottsf                  1:39     2:02     9:45     1:49     1:42     2:59     4:06     3:21     4:26     4:00     0:30                            
    15     142 Rebecka Olsson                36:46     1:36     3:32    12:36    15:30    17:32    19:55    23:24    26:44    32:22    36:18    36:46                            
               Österslätts Idrottsför                  1:36     1:56     9:04     2:54     2:02     2:23     3:29     3:20     5:38     3:56     0:28                            
    16     127 Therese Klintberg             37:05     3:28     5:24    13:38    15:46    18:19    20:25    25:06    28:30    32:38    36:38    37:05                            
               Prästängsskolan                         3:28     1:56     8:14     2:08     2:33     2:06     4:41     3:24     4:08     4:00     0:27                            
    17     151 Carolina Karlsson             37:30     1:45     3:56    12:50    14:57    16:46    19:27    23:53    29:07    32:29    37:04    37:30                            
               Mogärde Skol Idrottsfö                  1:45     2:11     8:54     2:07     1:49     2:41     4:26     5:14     3:22     4:35     0:26                            
    18     144 Jenny Bengtsson               38:15     4:28     6:13    14:13    16:09    21:50    23:55    27:50    30:50    33:47    37:51    38:15                            
               Margaretaskolans Idrot                  4:28     1:45     8:00     1:56     5:41     2:05     3:55     3:00     2:57     4:04     0:24                            
    19     141 malin lindeborg               38:52     1:46     4:07    13:33    15:42    17:26    22:24    26:42    30:24    34:12    38:22    38:52                            
               Bergtorpskolans IF                      1:46     2:21     9:26     2:09     1:44     4:58     4:18     3:42     3:48     4:10     0:30                            
    20     118 Malin Jacobsson               39:02     2:13     4:14    13:23    15:18    17:12    21:54    25:52    29:10    33:38    38:33    39:02                            
               Frösåkerskolans IF                      2:13     2:01     9:09     1:55     1:54     4:42     3:58     3:18     4:28     4:55     0:29                            
    21     103 Emelie Hansson                39:09     1:52     3:55    14:10    15:58    17:43    20:06    23:30    26:34    34:34    38:36    39:09             38:01          
               Britsarvsskolans IF                     1:52     2:03    10:15     1:48     1:45     2:23     3:24     3:04     8:00     4:02     0:33              *200          
    22     105 Kajsa Risby                   39:23     1:34     3:44    13:04    16:22    18:06    20:43    25:46    31:04    34:33    38:58    39:23                            
               Britsarvsskolans IF                     1:34     2:10     9:20     3:18     1:44     2:37     5:03     5:18     3:29     4:25     0:25                            
    23     104 Elin Svensson                 39:26     2:07     4:24    18:02    20:26    22:47    24:56    28:47    32:06    35:06    39:00    39:26                            
               Förslövs Skola Idrotts                  2:07     2:17    13:38     2:24     2:21     2:09     3:51     3:19     3:00     3:54     0:26                            
    24     140 Evelina Nilsson               40:26     4:35     6:37    15:31    17:35    19:31    24:37    28:46    32:12    36:19    39:58    40:26                            
               Tranängskolans IF                       4:35     2:02     8:54     2:04     1:56     5:06     4:09     3:26     4:07     3:39     0:28                            
    25     130 Lina Blomqvist                41:38     1:33     3:17    19:12    21:23    22:44    25:21    29:13    33:47    37:07    41:13    41:38                            
               Österslätts Idrottsför                  1:33     1:44    15:55     2:11     1:21     2:37     3:52     4:34     3:20     4:06     0:25                            
    25     109 Josefin Bergagård             41:38     1:28     4:13    13:21    15:28    17:12    22:37    28:48    33:00    36:51    41:15    41:38                            
               Brunnsbo Skolidrottsfö                  1:28     2:45     9:08     2:07     1:44     5:25     6:11     4:12     3:51     4:24     0:23                            
    27     116 Emelie Bertling               43:36     2:28     6:57    16:34    20:12    21:54    26:42    31:27    35:10    38:51    43:14    43:36                            
               Stålforsskolans Idrott                  2:28     4:29     9:37     3:38     1:42     4:48     4:45     3:43     3:41     4:23     0:22                            
    28     125 Stina Persson                 43:37     1:48     4:22    13:21    16:47    19:54    22:02    26:13    30:49    35:01    43:11    43:37                            
               Gamleby Grundskolas IF                  1:48     2:34     8:59     3:26     3:07     2:08     4:11     4:36     4:12     8:10     0:26                            
    29     150 Lina Khaled                   43:45     3:36     5:49    18:43    20:32    22:10    24:19    28:57    32:07    36:33    43:13    43:45                            
               Stenstalidsskolans IF                   3:36     2:13    12:54     1:49     1:38     2:09     4:38     3:10     4:26     6:40     0:32                            
    30     115 Maria Westher                 44:09     1:30     7:04    19:15    22:02    23:48    28:01    31:54    35:11    39:36    43:45    44:09                            
               Skrantaskolans Idrotts                  1:30     5:34    12:11     2:47     1:46     4:13     3:53     3:17     4:25     4:09     0:24                            
    31     108 Emma Åhman                    44:16     3:59     6:14    16:44    18:31    20:19    24:18    28:27    35:10    38:57    43:46    44:16                            
               Knivsta Skolidrottsför                  3:59     2:15    10:30     1:47     1:48     3:59     4:09     6:43     3:47     4:49     0:30                            
    32     138 Johanna Ericson               44:34     1:35     6:14    15:45    17:56    20:04    26:22    30:54    34:43    39:32    44:08    44:34                            
               Kristinebergsskolans I                  1:35     4:39     9:31     2:11     2:08     6:18     4:32     3:49     4:49     4:36     0:26                            
    33     100 Lina Matsson                  45:12     2:02     7:06    17:31    20:12    21:59    24:10    29:02    32:36    40:35    44:38    45:12                            
               Britsarvsskolans IF                     2:02     5:04    10:25     2:41     1:47     2:11     4:52     3:34     7:59     4:03     0:34                            
    34     145 Maria Ohlsson                 47:06     2:50     6:31    17:54    20:08    22:12    26:17    30:32    36:04    42:11    46:32    47:06                            
               Vedeby Skol-Idrottsför                  2:50     3:41    11:23     2:14     2:04     4:05     4:15     5:32     6:07     4:21     0:34                            
    35     129 Maja Söderlund                47:31     2:17    10:08    21:00    23:28    25:02    28:58    34:59    38:39    42:28    46:59    47:31                            
               Vannarödsskolans IF                     2:17     7:51    10:52     2:28     1:34     3:56     6:01     3:40     3:49     4:31     0:32                            
    36     119 Frida Andersson               49:58     7:32     9:55    20:51    23:01    25:25    28:31    33:42    40:35    45:05    49:28    49:58                            
               Nättraby Skol Idrottsf                  7:32     2:23    10:56     2:10     2:24     3:06     5:11     6:53     4:30     4:23     0:30                            
    37     126 Malin Nilsson                 52:16     1:43     7:15    18:46    21:46    23:58    26:39    37:54    42:08    47:12    51:39    52:16                            
               Stenstalidsskolans IF                   1:43     5:32    11:31     3:00     2:12     2:41    11:15     4:14     5:04     4:27     0:37                            
    38     111 Ylva Fonselius                54:23     1:24     3:09    12:31    14:24    27:30    30:42    41:36    45:15    49:12    53:54    54:23                            
               Älvsborgs Skolidrottsf                  1:24     1:45     9:22     1:53    13:06     3:12    10:54     3:39     3:57     4:42     0:29                            
    39     114 Matilda Svensson              56:18     2:24     9:08    21:28    24:04    26:00    33:26    38:28    43:01    49:47    55:50    56:18                            
               Kristinebergsskolans I                  2:24     6:44    12:20     2:36     1:56     7:26     5:02     4:33     6:46     6:03     0:28                            
    40     146 Josefine Ström                57:51     2:23     4:54    15:51    18:06    20:09    24:29    39:03    44:01    50:56    57:21    57:51                            
               Sommarhemsskolans IF                    2:23     2:31    10:57     2:15     2:03     4:20    14:34     4:58     6:55     6:25     0:30                            
    41     101 Madeleine Pettersson-B        58:19     4:24    10:02    28:18    30:51    35:16    38:24    42:43    49:13    53:04    57:48    58:19                            
               Almunge skola                           4:24     5:38    18:16     2:33     4:25     3:08     4:19     6:30     3:51     4:44     0:31                            
    42     121 Stina Blombäck                58:42     2:37     5:06    18:45    21:09    23:38    27:04    43:42    48:30    52:52    58:04    58:42                            
               Margaretaskolans Idrot                  2:37     2:29    13:39     2:24     2:29     3:26    16:38     4:48     4:22     5:12     0:38                            
    43     110 Malin Kembring                64:18     2:27     5:27    29:59    32:26    34:13    41:29    46:30    50:58    57:49    63:49    64:18                            
               Svettpärlans Skolidrot                  2:27     3:00    24:32     2:27     1:47     7:16     5:01     4:28     6:51     6:00     0:29                            
    44     123 Ida Larsson                   66:51     3:11    10:24    27:13    30:03    33:25    39:27    46:12    52:20    59:36    66:26    66:51                            
               Fornängsskolans Idrott                  3:11     7:13    16:49     2:50     3:22     6:02     6:45     6:08     7:16     6:50     0:25                            
    45     147 Terese Modig                  67:16     6:06     9:06    21:22    26:10    28:27    37:02    43:27    52:26    58:22    66:48    67:16                            
               Alegators Skol-Idrotts                  6:06     3:00    12:16     4:48     2:17     8:35     6:25     8:59     5:56     8:26     0:28                            

           122 Sara Lundell               Ej godk.    18:09    24:15    -----    -----    -----    -----    87:30    92:19    98:59   106:16   106:50                            
               Sommarhemsskolans IF                   18:09     6:06                                        63:15     4:49     6:40     7:17     0:34                            
           106 Rebecka Adolfsson          Ej godk.     1:24     3:37    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
               Britsarvsskolans IF                     1:24     2:13                                                                                                             
           102 Sara Jonsson               Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    32:50              2:24     4:49 
               Västerbyskolans IF                                                                                                               32:50               *81      *83 
                                                       9:19    12:00    13:53    15:24    20:48    23:41    27:31    30:20    32:33                                              
                                                        *72     *104      *88     *101      *94      *95     *102     *103     *200                                              



D15  (55)                4010 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(35)    3(78)    4(69)    5(71)    6(46)    7(56)    8(72)    9(40)   10(49)   11(76)  12(100)        M          

     1     200 Sara Garpenlund               34:12     2:03     3:13    11:05    13:41    15:09    17:44    20:01    22:01    26:13    29:56    32:14    33:50    34:12          
               Vasa Skolidrottsföreni                  2:03     1:10     7:52     2:36     1:28     2:35     2:17     2:00     4:12     3:43     2:18     1:36     0:22          
     2     179 Johanna Lännevall             35:00     1:57     3:05    10:30    12:43    14:12    16:28    18:32    20:39    26:50    30:38    32:56    34:37    35:00          
               Länna Skolidrottsfören                  1:57     1:08     7:25     2:13     1:29     2:16     2:04     2:07     6:11     3:48     2:18     1:41     0:23          
     3     176 Sara Profors                  37:46     2:13     3:37    12:42    15:35    17:22    21:19    23:29    26:03    29:26    33:39    35:40    37:22    37:46          
               Scheeleskolans Idrotts                  2:13     1:24     9:05     2:53     1:47     3:57     2:10     2:34     3:23     4:13     2:01     1:42     0:24          
     4     186 Kristin Löfgren               37:52     2:16     5:11    13:18    15:39    17:32    20:19    22:12    24:52    28:49    32:29    34:44    37:27    37:52          
               Fjällenskolans Idrotts                  2:16     2:55     8:07     2:21     1:53     2:47     1:53     2:40     3:57     3:40     2:15     2:43     0:25          
     5     194 Marie Pettersson              38:05     2:17     3:37    13:19    15:46    17:08    19:58    21:56    24:15    28:54    33:29    35:52    37:40    38:05          
               Skrantaskolans Idrotts                  2:17     1:20     9:42     2:27     1:22     2:50     1:58     2:19     4:39     4:35     2:23     1:48     0:25          
     6     174 Beata Falk                    38:45     2:26     3:40    11:35    14:36    16:33    19:42    22:41    24:53    29:08    33:26    36:09    38:20    38:45          
               Adolfsbergs Rektorsomr                  2:26     1:14     7:55     3:01     1:57     3:09     2:59     2:12     4:15     4:18     2:43     2:11     0:25          
                                                      37:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       *200                                                                                                                      
     7     202 Anna Widmark                  38:47     3:02     4:22    13:19    15:56    18:27    21:11    23:06    26:19    29:52    33:33    35:57    38:24    38:47          
               Vasaskolan Skövde IF                    3:02     1:20     8:57     2:37     2:31     2:44     1:55     3:13     3:33     3:41     2:24     2:27     0:23          
     8     155 Hanna Axelsson                38:59     2:07     4:03    13:59    16:15    17:49    22:24    24:40    26:27    30:38    34:28    36:37    38:33    38:59          
               Alströmerskolans IF                     2:07     1:56     9:56     2:16     1:34     4:35     2:16     1:47     4:11     3:50     2:09     1:56     0:26          
     9     164 Sofia Salomonsson             39:01     2:31     3:55    12:36    15:07    16:53    19:58    21:36    23:27    28:18    33:47    36:11    38:36    39:01          
               Huvudnäs Skolidrottsfö                  2:31     1:24     8:41     2:31     1:46     3:05     1:38     1:51     4:51     5:29     2:24     2:25     0:25          
    10     190 Jenny Lönnkvist               39:03     1:49     3:31    12:25    18:07    19:53    24:26    25:49    27:14    30:48    35:32    37:21    38:40    39:03          
               Falkbergsskolans IF                     1:49     1:42     8:54     5:42     1:46     4:33     1:23     1:25     3:34     4:44     1:49     1:19     0:23          
    11     165 Matilda Olsson                39:23     4:14     6:06    15:19    17:49    20:01    22:59    25:33    27:15    31:12    34:47    37:17    38:59    39:23          
               Georgshillsskolans IF                   4:14     1:52     9:13     2:30     2:12     2:58     2:34     1:42     3:57     3:35     2:30     1:42     0:24          
    12     163 Lind Lindqvist                40:02     3:48     5:25    14:19    16:09    18:10    22:02    23:47    25:30    30:08    35:28    37:45    39:38    40:02          
               Kvarnbyskolans Idrotts                  3:48     1:37     8:54     1:50     2:01     3:52     1:45     1:43     4:38     5:20     2:17     1:53     0:24          
    13     184 Anna Schmitterlöw             40:04     2:24     4:19    13:56    16:29    18:07    21:13    23:28    26:04    30:36    35:29    37:37    39:41    40:04          
               Hjo Skolidrottsförenin                  2:24     1:55     9:37     2:33     1:38     3:06     2:15     2:36     4:32     4:53     2:08     2:04     0:23          
    14     156 Siri Engberg                  40:10     2:37     4:07    14:48    18:03    20:07    23:08    25:13    27:10    31:18    35:21    37:46    39:44    40:10          
               Skuru Skolas Idrottsfö                  2:37     1:30    10:41     3:15     2:04     3:01     2:05     1:57     4:08     4:03     2:25     1:58     0:26          
    15     161 Julia Frisk                   40:48     4:10     5:24    14:10    16:51    19:02    22:16    24:13    26:24    31:13    35:46    38:21    40:24    40:48          
               Jämjö Skolors Idrottsf                  4:10     1:14     8:46     2:41     2:11     3:14     1:57     2:11     4:49     4:33     2:35     2:03     0:24          
    16     201 Helena Isaksson               40:58     4:43     5:53    15:49    18:22    20:22    23:25    25:52    28:17    31:49    35:32    37:58    40:33    40:58          
               Smedingeskolans IF                      4:43     1:10     9:56     2:33     2:00     3:03     2:27     2:25     3:32     3:43     2:26     2:35     0:25          
    17     183 Mathilda Carlsson             41:55     3:29     4:46    16:39    18:37    21:10    24:32    26:35    28:32    32:40    37:30    39:32    41:31    41:55          
               Bors Skolidrottsföreni                  3:29     1:17    11:53     1:58     2:33     3:22     2:03     1:57     4:08     4:50     2:02     1:59     0:24          
    18     195 Josefin Bertilsson            42:19     2:46     5:39    15:07    17:46    19:55    24:40    26:51    29:10    33:30    37:47    39:53    41:53    42:19          
               Sörgårdsskolans IF                      2:46     2:53     9:28     2:39     2:09     4:45     2:11     2:19     4:20     4:17     2:06     2:00     0:26          
    19     158 Sanna Svensson                42:30     2:24     3:49    13:37    16:02    17:49    20:40    22:35    25:55    32:18    36:18    38:46    42:03    42:30          
               Nossebro Skolidrottsfö                  2:24     1:25     9:48     2:25     1:47     2:51     1:55     3:20     6:23     4:00     2:28     3:17     0:27          
    20     197 Jenny Källmén                 43:00     2:55     4:27    17:10    19:57    21:44    25:01    27:11    29:24    33:59    38:08    40:37    42:35    43:00          
               Transtenskolan Idrotts                  2:55     1:32    12:43     2:47     1:47     3:17     2:10     2:13     4:35     4:09     2:29     1:58     0:25          
    21     162 Rebecka Nylin                 43:01     5:42     7:22    16:39    19:11    20:49    24:04    25:44    27:32    32:20    36:46    40:22    42:38    43:01          
               Transtenskolan Idrotts                  5:42     1:40     9:17     2:32     1:38     3:15     1:40     1:48     4:48     4:26     3:36     2:16     0:23          
    22     160 Amanda Nyström                43:02     6:22     7:39    16:23    19:02    21:05    24:19    26:24    28:34    33:20    37:52    40:29    42:34    43:02          
               Blomstermåla Skolas IF                  6:22     1:17     8:44     2:39     2:03     3:14     2:05     2:10     4:46     4:32     2:37     2:05     0:28          
    23     175 Martina Söllvander            43:07     2:10     3:30    14:13    20:09    22:01    24:37    27:02    30:35    34:55    38:53    40:59    42:41    43:07          
               Gimo Skolidrottsföreni                  2:10     1:20    10:43     5:56     1:52     2:36     2:25     3:33     4:20     3:58     2:06     1:42     0:26          
    24     192 Emma Lovén                    43:53     2:26     4:02    14:41    17:16    19:33    23:46    25:36    28:19    31:59    38:00    40:45    43:24    43:53          
               Kärleken/Holm Skol Idr                  2:26     1:36    10:39     2:35     2:17     4:13     1:50     2:43     3:40     6:01     2:45     2:39     0:29          
    25     191 Lisa Lundqvist                43:59     3:28     4:50    14:28    18:10    22:17    26:19    28:39    31:02    35:43    39:23    41:42    43:31    43:59          
               Knivsta Skolidrottsför                  3:28     1:22     9:38     3:42     4:07     4:02     2:20     2:23     4:41     3:40     2:19     1:49     0:28          
                                                      15:36    29:57    30:32                                                                                                    
                                                        *52      *44      *39                                                                                                    
    26     189 Ida Hedman                    44:32     2:40     4:21    16:30    19:50    22:37    26:05    27:51    29:29    33:59    39:03    41:35    44:02    44:32          
               Borgmästarhagens Skol-                  2:40     1:41    12:09     3:20     2:47     3:28     1:46     1:38     4:30     5:04     2:32     2:27     0:30          
    27     209 Stina Öst                     46:11     2:40     7:21    16:57    20:07    22:13    25:35    28:54    31:43    36:43    40:59    43:32    45:43    46:11          
               Adolfsbergs Rektorsomr                  2:40     4:41     9:36     3:10     2:06     3:22     3:19     2:49     5:00     4:16     2:33     2:11     0:28          
    28     181 Astrid Larsson                46:15     2:35     4:05    16:00    18:54    21:30    28:34    30:41    32:37    36:39    41:33    43:42    45:47    46:15          
               Tunabergsskolans IF                     2:35     1:30    11:55     2:54     2:36     7:04     2:07     1:56     4:02     4:54     2:09     2:05     0:28          
    29     205 Karin Härberg                 46:16     4:14     5:27    17:25    19:31    23:21    27:15    28:56    31:19    36:46    41:27    43:56    45:48    46:16          
               Grimstaskolans Idrotts                  4:14     1:13    11:58     2:06     3:50     3:54     1:41     2:23     5:27     4:41     2:29     1:52     0:28          
    30     177 Ida Petersson                 46:18     3:03     4:33    14:55    17:16    19:17    25:02    28:13    32:12    36:23    41:02    43:35    45:56    46:18          
               Hjortsjöskolans IF                      3:03     1:30    10:22     2:21     2:01     5:45     3:11     3:59     4:11     4:39     2:33     2:21     0:22          
    31     198 Charlotte Agrell              47:45     5:57     7:23    18:35    22:32    24:52    28:45    31:15    34:16    38:31    42:40    45:18    47:20    47:45          
               Påskbergsskolans GIF                    5:57     1:26    11:12     3:57     2:20     3:53     2:30     3:01     4:15     4:09     2:38     2:02     0:25          
    32     178 Lisa Weimann                  47:47     3:02     4:10    13:46    16:58    21:14    25:06    27:05    30:06    37:26    41:52    44:13    47:24    47:47          
               Skånhällaskolans Idrot                  3:02     1:08     9:36     3:12     4:16     3:52     1:59     3:01     7:20     4:26     2:21     3:11     0:23          
    33     208 Karin Hellström               48:03     2:42     4:49    15:22    19:06    21:51    28:25    30:35    33:27    38:26    43:12    45:29    47:38    48:03          
               Jakobsgårdskolans IF                    2:42     2:07    10:33     3:44     2:45     6:34     2:10     2:52     4:59     4:46     2:17     2:09     0:25          
    34     170 Sara Pedersen                 48:09     3:18     4:49    16:37    19:59    24:15    28:07    30:17    33:48    38:25    42:36    45:18    47:38    48:09          
               Porthälla Gymnasium IF                  3:18     1:31    11:48     3:22     4:16     3:52     2:10     3:31     4:37     4:11     2:42     2:20     0:31          
    35     180 Jennifer Jönsson              48:39     3:29     8:02    22:42    24:45    27:17    30:30    32:37    34:35    38:38    43:32    45:45    48:11    48:39          
               Stenbackaskolans IF                     3:29     4:33    14:40     2:03     2:32     3:13     2:07     1:58     4:03     4:54     2:13     2:26     0:28          
    36     204 Karin Torstensson             48:42     6:16     7:33    19:20    21:30    25:09    29:18    31:01    33:21    38:41    43:29    46:00    48:12    48:42          
               Örnaskolans Idrottsför                  6:16     1:17    11:47     2:10     3:39     4:09     1:43     2:20     5:20     4:48     2:31     2:12     0:30          
    37     157 Maria Eliasson                48:57     3:06     4:44    17:16    22:32    27:13    30:34    32:31    34:31    39:11    44:23    46:35    48:30    48:57          
               Alegators Skol-Idrotts                  3:06     1:38    12:32     5:16     4:41     3:21     1:57     2:00     4:40     5:12     2:12     1:55     0:27          
    38     159 Anna Palmér                   49:23     3:10     5:32    18:15    21:19    23:24    26:45    28:55    32:24    38:18    42:53    46:26    48:44    49:23          
               Skrantaskolans Idrotts                  3:10     2:22    12:43     3:04     2:05     3:21     2:10     3:29     5:54     4:35     3:33     2:18     0:39          
    39     188 Maria Lingfors                49:34     2:17     4:36    19:39    22:39    25:18    28:34    30:33    33:51    38:31    43:20    45:47    49:04    49:34          
               Junedalsskolan                          2:17     2:19    15:03     3:00     2:39     3:16     1:59     3:18     4:40     4:49     2:27     3:17     0:30          
    40     169 Emma Marthinsson              49:52     2:33     3:57    15:07    18:07    20:31    23:56    33:19    36:03    40:41    44:41    47:14    49:24    49:52          
               Örnaskolans Idrottsför                  2:33     1:24    11:10     3:00     2:24     3:25     9:23     2:44     4:38     4:00     2:33     2:10     0:28          
    41     182 Johanna Stolt                 50:11     2:40     4:03    15:33    23:19    25:43    29:47    32:21    34:58    39:17    43:57    46:49    49:41    50:11          
               Huvudnäs Skolidrottsfö                  2:40     1:23    11:30     7:46     2:24     4:04     2:34     2:37     4:19     4:40     2:52     2:52     0:30          
    42     168 Nathalie Kidebäck             50:37     4:50     6:16    18:12    20:15    22:22    27:35    31:06    34:25    39:36    44:30    48:05    50:08    50:37          
               Österslätts Idrottsför                  4:50     1:26    11:56     2:03     2:07     5:13     3:31     3:19     5:11     4:54     3:35     2:03     0:29          
    43     210 Therese Lukin                 51:56     2:54     4:34    18:41    22:06    24:01    29:22    31:45    33:55    39:26    45:56    48:34    51:28    51:56          
               Gimo Skolidrottsföreni                  2:54     1:40    14:07     3:25     1:55     5:21     2:23     2:10     5:31     6:30     2:38     2:54     0:28          
    44     172 Marie Björklund               53:01     2:31     4:14    15:24    18:58    23:28    26:38    28:39    37:46    42:11    48:01    50:50    52:37    53:01          
               Fyrisskolans Idrottsfö                  2:31     1:43    11:10     3:34     4:30     3:10     2:01     9:07     4:25     5:50     2:49     1:47     0:24          
    45     187 Lovisa Ljung                  53:53     3:02     5:23    17:27    21:09    26:05    30:21    32:19    35:40    42:58    47:59    50:48    53:27    53:53          
               Withala Skol Idrottsfö                  3:02     2:21    12:04     3:42     4:56     4:16     1:58     3:21     7:18     5:01     2:49     2:39     0:26          
    46     185 Linda Nilsson                 55:33     4:25     6:47    19:05    22:00    24:37    28:46    31:09    38:12    43:48    50:13    52:53    55:05    55:33          
               Kastanjeskolans Idrott                  4:25     2:22    12:18     2:55     2:37     4:09     2:23     7:03     5:36     6:25     2:40     2:12     0:28          
    47     166 Caroline Seger                55:53     2:58     4:56    19:27    22:17    24:17    27:43    30:29    39:37    44:09    50:27    53:40    55:30    55:53          
               Stålforsskolans Idrott                  2:58     1:58    14:31     2:50     2:00     3:26     2:46     9:08     4:32     6:18     3:13     1:50     0:23          
    48     196 Karin Rosén                   56:41     5:06     6:37    17:49    21:08    22:57    31:41    35:09    37:39    42:09    51:43    54:27    56:14    56:41          
               Heby Rektorsområde Sko                  5:06     1:31    11:12     3:19     1:49     8:44     3:28     2:30     4:30     9:34     2:44     1:47     0:27          
    49     154 Sandra Osvald                 59:08     6:47     8:35    22:44    26:00    28:09    36:43    38:57    42:27    48:23    52:55    56:25    58:41    59:08          
               Varlaskolans Idrottsfö                  6:47     1:48    14:09     3:16     2:09     8:34     2:14     3:30     5:56     4:32     3:30     2:16     0:27          
    50     199 Matilda Thorén                59:25     4:19     5:48    18:10    22:11    24:38    32:03    36:48    41:14    47:03    53:05    56:11    58:58    59:25          
               Huvudnäs Skolidrottsfö                  4:19     1:29    12:22     4:01     2:27     7:25     4:45     4:26     5:49     6:02     3:06     2:47     0:27          
    51     167 Emilie Ekström                68:24     4:02     6:13    20:17    25:09    33:27    38:50    42:40    46:50    53:56    61:00    64:49    67:47    68:24          
               Mönsterås Skolidrottsf                  4:02     2:11    14:04     4:52     8:18     5:23     3:50     4:10     7:06     7:04     3:49     2:58     0:37          

           203 Sara Wiberg                Ej godk.     5:50    14:03    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               Österslätts Idrottsför                  5:50     8:13                                                                                                             
           173 Lovisa Nilsson             Ej godk.     9:09    -----    25:06    27:53    31:16    35:07    37:12    39:59    43:38    49:37    52:12    53:50    54:16          
               Jakobsgårdskolans IF                    9:09             15:57     2:47     3:23     3:51     2:05     2:47     3:39     5:59     2:35     1:38     0:26          
                                                      12:07                                                                                                                      
                                                        *75                                                                                                                      
           193 Malin Larsson              Ej godk.     4:09     5:52    21:35    25:14    29:05    45:40    48:42    52:08    60:19    70:53    -----    77:53    78:33          
               Nossebro Skolidrottsfö                  4:09     1:43    15:43     3:39     3:51    16:35     3:02     3:26     8:11    10:34              7:00     0:40          
           207 Felicia Alsén              Ej godk.     3:27     5:27    18:36    31:09    -----    -----    -----    -----    53:17    -----    63:38    66:24    66:57          
               Mimer Skol-Idrottsföre                  3:27     2:00    13:09    12:33                                        22:08             10:21     2:46     0:33          



D17  (33)                5020 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(52)    4(58)    5(34)    6(36)    7(53)    8(38)    9(44)   10(40)   11(49)   12(50)  13(100)        M 

     1     240 Frida Bakkman                 43:41     1:33     3:36    12:41    14:33    17:03    19:55    22:27    25:26    31:10    34:55    38:19    42:56    43:18    43:41 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:33     2:03     9:05     1:52     2:30     2:52     2:32     2:59     5:44     3:45     3:24     4:37     0:22     0:23 
     2     243 elin kristoffersson           46:02     1:48     3:36    12:08    14:25    17:06    19:57    22:51    26:11    32:21    37:51    41:54    45:09    45:39    46:02 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:48     1:48     8:32     2:17     2:41     2:51     2:54     3:20     6:10     5:30     4:03     3:15     0:30     0:23 
     3     223 Sofia Adolfsson               47:06     1:54     5:22    14:35    16:38    19:52    22:43    24:35    27:52    33:59    39:04    42:43    46:11    46:42    47:06 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:54     3:28     9:13     2:03     3:14     2:51     1:52     3:17     6:07     5:05     3:39     3:28     0:31     0:24 
     4     249 Hanna Falk                    47:19     1:38     3:35    12:20    14:21    16:24    19:23    21:23    29:29    34:49    38:37    43:02    46:27    46:55    47:19 
               Fyrisskolans Idrottsfö                  1:38     1:57     8:45     2:01     2:03     2:59     2:00     8:06     5:20     3:48     4:25     3:25     0:28     0:24 
     5     234 Hanna Gustavsson              47:21     1:47     3:45    12:51    15:26    17:55    21:24    23:57    28:01    33:16    37:36    41:40    46:27    46:57    47:21 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  1:47     1:58     9:06     2:35     2:29     3:29     2:33     4:04     5:15     4:20     4:04     4:47     0:30     0:24 
     6     222 Sofie Pettersson              48:01     1:36     3:37    13:51    16:16    18:54    22:07    24:49    27:46    33:38    38:48    42:40    47:08    47:40    48:01 
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  1:36     2:01    10:14     2:25     2:38     3:13     2:42     2:57     5:52     5:10     3:52     4:28     0:32     0:21 
     7     230 Cecilia Bergander             48:44     1:41     4:21    14:10    16:54    19:13    23:07    26:16    29:56    35:36    39:41    44:09    47:47    48:19    48:44 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:41     2:40     9:49     2:44     2:19     3:54     3:09     3:40     5:40     4:05     4:28     3:38     0:32     0:25 
     8     229 Elin Winblad                  48:56     2:03     4:21    13:39    16:20    19:08    22:41    24:55    29:26    34:26    39:34    43:26    48:04    48:32    48:56 
               Stjerneskolans Skol IF                  2:03     2:18     9:18     2:41     2:48     3:33     2:14     4:31     5:00     5:08     3:52     4:38     0:28     0:24 
     9     233 johanna hallberg              49:33     1:40     3:32    16:20    18:35    20:40    23:34    25:48    29:34    35:05    40:17    43:30    48:29    49:03    49:33 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:40     1:52    12:48     2:15     2:05     2:54     2:14     3:46     5:31     5:12     3:13     4:59     0:34     0:30 
    10     220 Ida Johansson                 51:05     1:42     3:40    14:12    16:09    18:06    21:38    24:25    33:48    38:46    42:21    46:30    50:14    50:42    51:05 
               S:t Mikaelsskolans IF                   1:42     1:58    10:32     1:57     1:57     3:32     2:47     9:23     4:58     3:35     4:09     3:44     0:28     0:23 
                                                               23:37                                                                                                             
                                                                 *37                                                                                                             
    11     211 Linnea Johnsson               51:39     1:32     3:30    12:46    15:08    17:35    22:13    27:27    31:33    39:34    43:32    46:58    50:34    51:09    51:39 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     1:32     1:58     9:16     2:22     2:27     4:38     5:14     4:06     8:01     3:58     3:26     3:36     0:35     0:30 
    12     247 Sandra Wassblad               52:07     2:11     4:37    16:09    18:51    22:08    25:42    28:49    33:19    38:48    42:44    47:15    50:58    51:38    52:07 
               Östraboskolans Idrotts                  2:11     2:26    11:32     2:42     3:17     3:34     3:07     4:30     5:29     3:56     4:31     3:43     0:40     0:29 
    13     212 Helena Lidhage                52:35     1:41     4:11    14:14    16:36    18:33    22:43    27:50    34:40    40:23    44:21    47:56    51:35    52:10    52:35 
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  1:41     2:30    10:03     2:22     1:57     4:10     5:07     6:50     5:43     3:58     3:35     3:39     0:35     0:25 
    14     216 Maria Arvidsson               53:29     1:48     5:27    14:41    18:14    21:52    25:36    27:54    31:52    37:51    42:22    48:01    52:28    53:01    53:29 
               Jenny Nyströmsskolans                   1:48     3:39     9:14     3:33     3:38     3:44     2:18     3:58     5:59     4:31     5:39     4:27     0:33     0:28 
    15     225 Linn Pettersson               54:59     1:51     4:16    14:48    17:48    21:01    26:13    28:53    32:46    38:47    45:51    49:27    54:04    54:34    54:59 
               Tullinge Gymnasiums Sk                  1:51     2:25    10:32     3:00     3:13     5:12     2:40     3:53     6:01     7:04     3:36     4:37     0:30     0:25 
    16     219 Kristina Stulken              55:29     2:02     4:13    16:08    20:00    23:00    26:42    30:24    33:52    40:21    44:32    50:16    54:25    54:59    55:29 
               Magnus Åbergsgymnasiet                  2:02     2:11    11:55     3:52     3:00     3:42     3:42     3:28     6:29     4:11     5:44     4:09     0:34     0:30 
    17     241 Anna Hulander                 55:36     2:14     4:22    16:05    18:44    22:02    26:43    28:24    33:10    39:10    46:13    50:30    54:40    55:11    55:36 
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  2:14     2:08    11:43     2:39     3:18     4:41     1:41     4:46     6:00     7:03     4:17     4:10     0:31     0:25 
    18     242 Anna Brammås                  58:02     2:03     4:38    18:09    21:03    24:24    28:13    30:13    34:41    42:30    47:53    51:54    56:49    57:30    58:02 
               Rudbeckianska Gymnasie                  2:03     2:35    13:31     2:54     3:21     3:49     2:00     4:28     7:49     5:23     4:01     4:55     0:41     0:32 
    19     224 Ronja Andersson               58:16     4:16     6:30    18:19    21:30    24:33    28:08    30:49    36:57    43:10    48:07    52:04    56:46    57:48    58:16 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  4:16     2:14    11:49     3:11     3:03     3:35     2:41     6:08     6:13     4:57     3:57     4:42     1:02     0:28 
    20     213 Stella Korsgren               60:01     2:05     4:33    16:42    19:31    23:08    26:53    30:38    37:31    44:00    49:10    53:43    58:56    59:33    60:01 
               Katedralskolans IF                      2:05     2:28    12:09     2:49     3:37     3:45     3:45     6:53     6:29     5:10     4:33     5:13     0:37     0:28 
    21     228 Linda Nilsson                 60:18     1:55     3:51    14:11    17:10    19:56    23:06    26:12    33:57    42:13    50:00    54:22    59:08    59:48    60:18 
               Brogårdsgymnasiets IF                   1:55     1:56    10:20     2:59     2:46     3:10     3:06     7:45     8:16     7:47     4:22     4:46     0:40     0:30 
    21     215 Hanna Hultman                 60:18     5:31     7:55    19:03    22:08    25:01    28:26    30:23    36:23    43:43    48:25    53:40    59:07    59:46    60:18 
               Sanda Skol-idrottsföre                  5:31     2:24    11:08     3:05     2:53     3:25     1:57     6:00     7:20     4:42     5:15     5:27     0:39     0:32 
    23     221 Sara Forsberg                 60:52     2:06     4:47    17:45    21:52    26:01    29:42    32:03    37:09    45:19    50:41    55:04    59:40    60:23    60:52 
               Haga Skolidrottsföreni                  2:06     2:41    12:58     4:07     4:09     3:41     2:21     5:06     8:10     5:22     4:23     4:36     0:43     0:29 
    24     226 Kristina Rosén                61:02     2:22     5:25    18:01    20:25    23:53    27:04    31:03    39:03    46:36    51:20    55:42    60:00    60:34    61:02 
               Celsiusskolans Idrotts                  2:22     3:03    12:36     2:24     3:28     3:11     3:59     8:00     7:33     4:44     4:22     4:18     0:34     0:28 
                                                                1:58                                                                                                             
                                                                 *74                                                                                                             
    25     231 Gabriella Palmér              63:16     2:49     5:23    17:12    20:53    24:48    28:52    31:30    39:48    47:05    52:12    56:39    62:02    62:43    63:16 
               Tingsholmsgymnasiets I                  2:49     2:34    11:49     3:41     3:55     4:04     2:38     8:18     7:17     5:07     4:27     5:23     0:41     0:33 
    26     239 Johanna Svensson              64:14     2:20     7:21    16:48    22:10    24:52    29:43    34:41    40:14    47:39    53:47    58:21    62:51    63:33    64:14 
               Skolidrottsföreningen                   2:20     5:01     9:27     5:22     2:42     4:51     4:58     5:33     7:25     6:08     4:34     4:30     0:42     0:41 
    27     248 Emma Silvergrund              66:30     2:13     6:22    19:21    22:50    27:00    31:02    34:20    41:03    48:35    54:48    60:11    65:17    66:01    66:30 
               Brogårdsgymnasiets IF                   2:13     4:09    12:59     3:29     4:10     4:02     3:18     6:43     7:32     6:13     5:23     5:06     0:44     0:29 
    28     218 Elin Andersson                78:37     2:05     6:05    18:51    23:51    29:41    34:30    38:18    47:29    55:57    63:29    71:05    76:53    78:05    78:37 
               Karlbergsgymnasiet IF                   2:05     4:00    12:46     5:00     5:50     4:49     3:48     9:11     8:28     7:32     7:36     5:48     1:12     0:32 
    29     235 Anna Josefsson                80:52     2:21     5:12    21:21    24:31    28:33    33:57    37:22    48:28    56:37    62:02    71:48    79:42    80:21    80:52 
               Jenny Nyströmsskolans                   2:21     2:51    16:09     3:10     4:02     5:24     3:25    11:06     8:09     5:25     9:46     7:54     0:39     0:31 

           227 Kristin Kensby             Ej godk.     2:13     4:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Sundsta/Älvkullegymnas                  2:13     2:31                                                                                                             
           245 Josefin Persson            Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Tullinge Gymnasiums Sk                                                                                                                                            
           214 sofia törnqvist            Ej godk.     1:56     3:43    15:53    18:42    21:50    -----    -----    -----    31:54    37:54    42:24    46:40    47:16    47:47 
               Bessemer Skol-Idrottsf                  1:56     1:47    12:10     2:49     3:08                               10:04     6:00     4:30     4:16     0:36     0:31 
           232 Erika Bäck                 Ej godk.     1:50     5:19    17:29    20:31    24:01    28:14    30:03    42:48    48:43    -----    -----    -----    -----    63:37 
               Bergslagsskolans IF                     1:50     3:29    12:10     3:02     3:30     4:13     1:49    12:45     5:55                                        14:54 
                                                               19:54                                                                                                             
                                                                 *63                                                                                                             



Öppen 1  (4)             2400 m                                         
                                                      1(81)    2(84)    3(85)    4(94)    5(97)   6(102)   7(103)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     652 Turid Petersson               19:23     2:19     3:35     6:30     9:08    10:32    13:26    17:19    18:59    19:23                                              
               Vaggeryds SOK                           2:19     1:16     2:55     2:38     1:24     2:54     3:53     1:40     0:24                                              
     2     651 Felix Persson                 31:06     3:26     5:28     9:27    13:55    15:43    19:26    23:51    30:44    31:06                                              
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:26     2:02     3:59     4:28     1:48     3:43     4:25     6:53     0:22                                              
     3     604 Beatrice Birgersson           33:00     2:39     4:04     6:46     9:48    11:40    16:56    29:04    32:41    33:00                                              
               Kinnaströms SK                          2:39     1:25     2:42     3:02     1:52     5:16    12:08     3:37     0:19                                              
     4     641 Caroline Fredriksson          37:46     3:11     5:24    14:10    18:29    20:26    25:10    32:04    37:26    37:46                                              
               OK Dacke                                3:11     2:13     8:46     4:19     1:57     4:44     6:54     5:22     0:20                                              



Öppen 2  (11)            3300 m                                         
                                                      1(81)    2(83)    3(72)   4(104)    5(88)   6(101)    7(94)    8(95)   9(102)  10(103)  11(200)        M                   

     1     653 Thomas Petersson              29:06     2:00     4:09     8:14    10:12    12:02    13:31    18:21    21:15    24:33    27:09    28:43    29:06                   
               Vaggeryds SOK                           2:00     2:09     4:05     1:58     1:50     1:29     4:50     2:54     3:18     2:36     1:34     0:23                   
     2     625 Sara Jonsson                  32:50     2:24     4:49     9:19    12:00    13:53    15:24    20:48    23:41    27:31    30:20    32:33    32:50                   
               OK Klyftamo                             2:24     2:25     4:30     2:41     1:53     1:31     5:24     2:53     3:50     2:49     2:13     0:17                   
     3     634 Annika Liljequist             33:27     2:03     6:09    10:35    13:05    14:52    16:37    21:37    24:10    29:16    31:42    33:09    33:27                   
               OK Älme                                 2:03     4:06     4:26     2:30     1:47     1:45     5:00     2:33     5:06     2:26     1:27     0:18                   
     4     619 Anders Jonsson                34:06     2:22     4:46     9:21    12:03    13:56    15:30    20:59    23:54    27:48    30:43    33:37    34:06                   
               OK Klyftamo                             2:22     2:24     4:35     2:42     1:53     1:34     5:29     2:55     3:54     2:55     2:54     0:29                   
     5     655 Susanne Johannesson           37:32     2:21     4:29     9:53    12:22    14:20    16:55    21:55    24:45    32:32    35:05    37:02    37:32                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:21     2:08     5:24     2:29     1:58     2:35     5:00     2:50     7:47     2:33     1:57     0:30                   
     6     649 Anna Arvidsson                38:47     2:24     5:19    10:47    14:37    16:49    19:16    26:18    30:09    33:44    36:44    38:28    38:47                   
               Kalmar OK                               2:24     2:55     5:28     3:50     2:12     2:27     7:02     3:51     3:35     3:00     1:44     0:19                   
     7     613 Joel Udd                      43:53     2:17     4:52    12:11    16:41    18:37    24:34    31:00    35:30    39:04    42:01    43:33    43:53                   
               Kinnaströms SK                          2:17     2:35     7:19     4:30     1:56     5:57     6:26     4:30     3:34     2:57     1:32     0:20                   
     8     631 Maja Andersson                46:07     2:54     6:22    12:52    17:03    20:00    24:31    31:14    34:58    39:01    43:06    45:47    46:07                   
               OK Dacke                                2:54     3:28     6:30     4:11     2:57     4:31     6:43     3:44     4:03     4:05     2:41     0:20                   
     9     635 Maria Strindhagen             50:41     2:57     5:48    12:09    15:54    21:04    26:51    34:38    38:59    43:41    47:59    50:16    50:41                   
               FK Vittus                               2:57     2:51     6:21     3:45     5:10     5:47     7:47     4:21     4:42     4:18     2:17     0:25                   
    10     628 Eva Norberg                   56:04     2:56     6:10    13:14    25:46    28:13    31:38    39:23    43:52    48:49    52:32    55:36    56:04                   
               Gamleby OK                              2:56     3:14     7:04    12:32     2:27     3:25     7:45     4:29     4:57     3:43     3:04     0:28                   
    11     642 Martina Fredriksson           62:26     3:46     7:58    19:29    23:44    27:00    30:17    42:48    48:03    53:59    58:26    62:05    62:26                   
               OK Dacke                                3:46     4:12    11:31     4:15     3:16     3:17    12:31     5:15     5:56     4:27     3:39     0:21                   



Öppen 4  (24)            3700 m                                         
                                                      1(90)    2(83)    3(43)    4(92)    5(87)   6(101)    7(60)    8(93)    9(95)   10(96)  11(200)        M                   

     1     594 Jan Eric Goth                 32:25     2:48     5:52     7:19    10:14    14:15    16:30    19:27    23:41    25:49    30:05    32:06    32:25                   
               Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                    2:48     3:04     1:27     2:55     4:01     2:15     2:57     4:14     2:08     4:16     2:01     0:19                   
     2     612 Morgan Svensson               32:46     2:43     5:25     6:35     9:48    13:40    15:49    18:19    21:24    23:59    30:10    32:30    32:46                   
               Halmstads OK                            2:43     2:42     1:10     3:13     3:52     2:09     2:30     3:05     2:35     6:11     2:20     0:16                   
     3     602 Mia Lindberg                  33:51     3:12     6:36     7:54    10:21    16:49    19:06    21:55    24:51    26:53    31:01    33:33    33:51                   
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       3:12     3:24     1:18     2:27     6:28     2:17     2:49     2:56     2:02     4:08     2:32     0:18                   
     4     614 Anne Udd                      34:07     3:17     6:45     8:10    11:07    15:11    17:46    20:18    23:22    25:49    31:13    33:44    34:07                   
               Kinnaströms SK                          3:17     3:28     1:25     2:57     4:04     2:35     2:32     3:04     2:27     5:24     2:31     0:23                   
     5     623 Birgitta Olsson               35:48     4:22     7:48    10:45    13:32    18:33    20:58    23:36    26:29    28:48    33:13    35:25    35:48                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:22     3:26     2:57     2:47     5:01     2:25     2:38     2:53     2:19     4:25     2:12     0:23                   
     6     610 Dan Sjöholm                   38:03     3:42     7:37     9:10    12:00    16:11    19:06    22:00    26:21    28:41    34:55    37:37    38:03              2:57 
               Ringsjö OK                              3:42     3:55     1:33     2:50     4:11     2:55     2:54     4:21     2:20     6:14     2:42     0:26               *51 
     7     605 Nils Jansson                  40:52     3:19     7:49    10:34    13:00    18:25    21:06    23:51    26:51    30:23    37:52    40:31    40:52                   
               Rasbo IK                                3:19     4:30     2:45     2:26     5:25     2:41     2:45     3:00     3:32     7:29     2:39     0:21                   
     8     639 Britt-Mari Forsgren           41:54     2:56     8:21     9:51    12:52    20:03    23:03    27:18    31:26    34:04    38:59    41:32    41:54                   
               OK Tisaren                              2:56     5:25     1:30     3:01     7:11     3:00     4:15     4:08     2:38     4:55     2:33     0:22                   
     9     624 Ann Nyström                   45:10     3:57     7:48    10:20    13:46    18:50    27:16    30:56    34:38    37:49    42:26    44:50    45:10                   
               IF Hagen                                3:57     3:51     2:32     3:26     5:04     8:26     3:40     3:42     3:11     4:37     2:24     0:20                   
    10     638 Anton Wiberg                  45:30     3:47     8:01    12:06    16:05    22:39    26:03    29:25    32:46    36:03    41:38    45:10    45:30                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:47     4:14     4:05     3:59     6:34     3:24     3:22     3:21     3:17     5:35     3:32     0:20                   
    11     643 Monika Fredriksson            52:49     4:37     9:56    14:52    18:56    25:06    28:56    33:09    37:36    41:06    48:57    52:22    52:49                   
               OK Dacke                                4:37     5:19     4:56     4:04     6:10     3:50     4:13     4:27     3:30     7:51     3:25     0:27                   
    12     603 Arne Klintberg                53:15     8:06    13:11    15:11    19:26    26:21    30:21    34:49    39:09    42:17    49:02    52:38    53:15                   
               Eksjö SOK                               8:06     5:05     2:00     4:15     6:55     4:00     4:28     4:20     3:08     6:45     3:36     0:37                   
    13     647 Charlotte Graepler            53:21     3:59     8:40    10:50    16:15    24:06    31:11    34:50    39:00    42:26    49:34    52:51    53:21                   
               Herrestads AIF                          3:59     4:41     2:10     5:25     7:51     7:05     3:39     4:10     3:26     7:08     3:17     0:30                   
    14     617 Jan Josefsson                 54:06     3:46     7:16     9:03    12:03    16:51    30:54    34:42    38:14    41:49    49:01    53:42    54:06                   
               Kalmar OK                               3:46     3:30     1:47     3:00     4:48    14:03     3:48     3:32     3:35     7:12     4:41     0:24                   
    15     608 Annika Marthinsson            55:33     6:16    14:37    17:19    21:00    29:07    32:47    36:16    40:40    45:45    51:55    55:08    55:33                   
               Hylte OK                                6:16     8:21     2:42     3:41     8:07     3:40     3:29     4:24     5:05     6:10     3:13     0:25                   
    16     636 Bo Svilling                   59:53     3:35     7:13    11:50    15:18    38:46    41:48    44:31    48:06    51:09    56:23    59:29    59:53                   
               FK Vittus                               3:35     3:38     4:37     3:28    23:28     3:02     2:43     3:35     3:03     5:14     3:06     0:24                   
    17     621 Gea Lindeborg                 69:07     5:31    12:20    15:30    20:51    29:53    35:32    41:39    47:44    53:05    61:46    68:38    69:07                   
               Täby OK                                 5:31     6:49     3:10     5:21     9:02     5:39     6:07     6:05     5:21     8:41     6:52     0:29                   
    18     644 Birgitta Karnehov             71:07     5:42    11:33    15:59    22:36    34:40    39:45    46:02    52:12    56:04    63:34    70:38    71:07                   
               OK Dacke                                5:42     5:51     4:26     6:37    12:04     5:05     6:17     6:10     3:52     7:30     7:04     0:29                   
    19     592 Maj Öhrstrand                 73:14     4:56    10:48    14:35    21:25    34:06    48:24    52:38    59:44    66:05    70:47    72:55    73:14                   
               Ystads OK                               4:56     5:52     3:47     6:50    12:41    14:18     4:14     7:06     6:21     4:42     2:08     0:19                   

           595 Ida Andersson              Ej godk.     4:45     9:45    14:03    17:37    -----    35:00    38:00    42:54    45:27    54:54    -----    58:13             57:46 
               Järla IF OK                             4:45     5:00     4:18     3:34             17:23     3:00     4:54     2:33     9:27              3:19              *100 
           599 Thomas Johansson           Ej godk.    13:31    20:16    26:29    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    44:38    48:17    48:45                   
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                  13:31     6:45     6:13                                                          18:09     3:39     0:28                   
           606 Torbjörn Hess-Petersen     Ej godk.     4:00     7:45     9:24    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    34:53    35:17                   
               Kinnaströms SK                          4:00     3:45     1:39                                                                   25:29     0:24                   
           626 Sara Nyström               Ej godk.     6:28    13:15    15:34    -----    -----    -----    -----    35:09    -----    48:39    53:28    54:19                   
               IF Hagen                                6:28     6:47     2:19                                        19:35             13:30     4:49     0:51                   
           627 Johanna Svensson           Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               Växjö OK                                                                                                                                                          



Öppen 8  (24)            5230 m                                         
                                                      1(90)    2(83)    3(55)    4(69)    5(91)    6(64)    7(61)    8(87)    9(92)   10(93)   11(95)   12(96)  13(200)        M 

     1     632 Mattias Karlsson              28:19     1:46     4:00     4:39    10:10    11:18    13:33    14:10    18:17    20:25    22:20    23:38    26:34    28:03    28:19 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:46     2:14     0:39     5:31     1:08     2:15     0:37     4:07     2:08     1:55     1:18     2:56     1:29     0:16 
     2     609 Ingvar Åkesson                34:25     1:54     4:11     4:53    11:14    14:10    16:38    17:26    22:24    24:52    27:06    29:11    32:27    34:08    34:25 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:54     2:17     0:42     6:21     2:56     2:28     0:48     4:58     2:28     2:14     2:05     3:16     1:41     0:17 
     3     650 Lars Persson                  34:41     2:34     5:13     6:04    13:15    14:30    17:08    17:52    22:33    25:01    27:32    29:03    32:32    34:22    34:41 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:34     2:39     0:51     7:11     1:15     2:38     0:44     4:41     2:28     2:31     1:31     3:29     1:50     0:19 
     4     629 Erik Blomdahl                 37:34     1:50     4:47     5:40    13:51    17:27    19:37    20:18    25:37    28:10    30:34    32:15    35:38    37:20    37:34 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:50     2:57     0:53     8:11     3:36     2:10     0:41     5:19     2:33     2:24     1:41     3:23     1:42     0:14 
     5     640 Sten Leandersson              39:41     2:21     4:52     5:45    14:35    17:54    20:47    21:46    26:35    28:54    32:09    33:39    37:10    39:19    39:41 
               OK Tyr                                  2:21     2:31     0:53     8:50     3:19     2:53     0:59     4:49     2:19     3:15     1:30     3:31     2:09     0:22 
     6     646 Kent Olsson                   39:54     2:19     5:24     6:17    14:13    17:07    19:51    20:40    26:01    29:49    32:13    33:52    37:47    39:30    39:54 
               OK Orion                                2:19     3:05     0:53     7:56     2:54     2:44     0:49     5:21     3:48     2:24     1:39     3:55     1:43     0:24 
     7     601 Lars Söderlund                40:04     2:29     5:05     6:03    14:35    17:41    20:28    21:25    26:38    29:21    31:55    33:39    37:40    39:44    40:04 
               Tormestorps IF                          2:29     2:36     0:58     8:32     3:06     2:47     0:57     5:13     2:43     2:34     1:44     4:01     2:04     0:20 
     8     596 Jan Hollbeck                  41:50     2:14     5:06     5:59    14:20    16:02    19:06    20:38    26:49    29:44    32:43    34:36    39:30    41:30    41:50 
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    2:14     2:52     0:53     8:21     1:42     3:04     1:32     6:11     2:55     2:59     1:53     4:54     2:00     0:20 
     9     622 Mikael Axelsson               44:13     3:06     5:34     7:20    15:32    17:12    20:16    21:03    26:52    30:00    34:40    36:22    40:26    43:56    44:13 
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:06     2:28     1:46     8:12     1:40     3:04     0:47     5:49     3:08     4:40     1:42     4:04     3:30     0:17 
    10     615 Kenneth Fager                 46:42     2:42     5:43     6:48    15:45    18:18    22:08    23:16    30:42    34:19    37:38    39:47    44:20    46:23    46:42 
               FK Vittus                               2:42     3:01     1:05     8:57     2:33     3:50     1:08     7:26     3:37     3:19     2:09     4:33     2:03     0:19 
    11     648 Susanne Casanova              47:46     3:46     7:39     8:53    17:53    19:41    24:15    25:23    32:39    35:49    38:24    40:18    44:33    47:28    47:46 
               Nybro OK                                3:46     3:53     1:14     9:00     1:48     4:34     1:08     7:16     3:10     2:35     1:54     4:15     2:55     0:18 
    12     611 Simon Jakobson                48:45     2:39     5:43     6:34    14:06    19:35    22:47    23:39    32:13    35:45    39:31    41:32    46:00    48:23    48:45 
               Eksjö Gymnasiums IF                     2:39     3:04     0:51     7:32     5:29     3:12     0:52     8:34     3:32     3:46     2:01     4:28     2:23     0:22 
    13     600 Mats Svensson                 52:10     2:39     5:46     6:49    16:26    19:39    23:43    25:16    35:02    38:35    41:31    43:50    49:18    51:44    52:10 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:39     3:07     1:03     9:37     3:13     4:04     1:33     9:46     3:33     2:56     2:19     5:28     2:26     0:26 
    14     645 Jonas Johansson               54:06     6:24    10:04    11:13    21:08    23:30    29:23    30:46    39:46    43:00    46:23    48:17    52:05    53:48    54:06 
               OK Skogsfalken                          6:24     3:40     1:09     9:55     2:22     5:53     1:23     9:00     3:14     3:23     1:54     3:48     1:43     0:18 
    15     633 Göran Liljeqvist              54:31     3:08     7:08     8:15    20:40    23:00    27:22    28:13    36:50    40:26    43:42    46:02    51:14    54:10    54:31 
               OK Älme                                 3:08     4:00     1:07    12:25     2:20     4:22     0:51     8:37     3:36     3:16     2:20     5:12     2:56     0:21 
    16     607 Nils Olof Larsson             56:47     5:53     8:51     9:56    21:26    23:41    27:48    29:43    36:10    45:28    48:13    50:14    54:20    56:25    56:47 
               Vänersborgs SK                          5:53     2:58     1:05    11:30     2:15     4:07     1:55     6:27     9:18     2:45     2:01     4:06     2:05     0:22 
    17     616 Tomas Blomqvist               61:51     2:53    10:26    12:01    22:33    29:19    33:35    35:36    44:21    48:26    52:15    54:27    59:04    61:29    61:51 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:53     7:33     1:35    10:32     6:46     4:16     2:01     8:45     4:05     3:49     2:12     4:37     2:25     0:22 
    18     637 Bengt Strindhagen             63:55     2:45     5:52     6:55    23:41    26:30    31:04    32:09    45:12    49:45    52:55    56:12    61:04    63:30    63:55 
               FK Vittus                               2:45     3:07     1:03    16:46     2:49     4:34     1:05    13:03     4:33     3:10     3:17     4:52     2:26     0:25 
    19     618 Maria Nordvall                65:11     3:23     9:51    11:18    26:28    29:10    34:39    36:39    45:52    50:17    53:56    56:49    61:54    64:44    65:11 
               OK Kolmården                            3:23     6:28     1:27    15:10     2:42     5:29     2:00     9:13     4:25     3:39     2:53     5:05     2:50     0:27 
    20     630 Ingmar Ohlsson                66:25     6:57    10:20    11:56    31:21    33:18    37:17    38:20    46:08    50:01    53:50    56:16    63:34    66:05    66:25 
               FK Vittus                               6:57     3:23     1:36    19:25     1:57     3:59     1:03     7:48     3:53     3:49     2:26     7:18     2:31     0:20 
    21     654 Tomas Karlsson                68:52     2:41     8:41     9:58    27:30    31:54    36:52    38:00    51:40    55:09    59:21    61:57    66:22    68:31    68:52 
               OK Klemmingen                           2:41     6:00     1:17    17:32     4:24     4:58     1:08    13:40     3:29     4:12     2:36     4:25     2:09     0:21 
    22     598 Lars Rosén                    69:12     5:49     9:22    10:56    21:05    25:21    29:45    37:20    46:13    54:38    58:22    61:21    66:00    68:54    69:12 
               OK Triangeln                            5:49     3:33     1:34    10:09     4:16     4:24     7:35     8:53     8:25     3:44     2:59     4:39     2:54     0:18 
    23     620 Per Erlandsson                76:09     4:06     7:26     8:48    28:04    31:02    36:40    41:22    52:26    56:44    61:00    66:50    72:45    75:42    76:09 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:06     3:20     1:22    19:16     2:58     5:38     4:42    11:04     4:18     4:16     5:50     5:55     2:57     0:27 
    24     597 Håkan Pantzar                140:06   101:14   104:34   105:26   113:40   116:39   119:36   120:24   126:38   129:30   132:03   133:47   137:46   139:48   140:06 
               Eskilstunafors OL                     101:14     3:20     0:52     8:14     2:59     2:57     0:48     6:14     2:52     2:33     1:44     3:59     2:02     0:18