25-manna 2008

 Pl artnr Lag                            1               2               3               4               5               6                7              23              24            Tid  str. 
           räcka Namn                        År Namn                        År Namn                        År Namn                        År 


25manna  (355)                  

  1    12 Halden SK 1                35:15 (5)     1:09:27 (2)     1:37:35 (1)     1:56:15 (1)     2:33:55 (3)     3:01:45 (1)      3:31:38 (1)     3:54:27 (2)     4:21:52 (1)    5:05:37       
               1 Lukas Bartak                                                                                                                
               2 Mattias Karlsson                                                                                                            
               3 Vendula Klechova               Ingunn Fristad                 Kajsa Nilsson                  Maria Hoffman                  
               4 Ragnhild Bente Andersen        Gry Granstedt                  Fredrikke Nohr Moth            Hans Huseby                    
               5 Mats Nordbrøden                Øyvind Helgerud                Sindre Saksæther               Erik Axelsson                  
               6 Arnt Edvin Andersen            Jan Granstedt                  Helmer Westlund                Kjetil Bjørlo                  
               7 Tore Sandvik                   Bjørn Eriksen                  Søren Bobach                   Anders Nordberg                
              23 Morten Dalby                                                                                                                
              24 Anne Margrethe Hausken                                                                                                      
              25 Emil Wingstedt                                                                                                              


 73    52 Ronneby OK 1               46:04 (247)   1:25:40 (141)   2:04:44 (129)   2:24:33 (116)   3:02:28 (89)    3:37:45 (75)     4:13:36 (68)    4:41:20 (77)    5:19:46 (77)   6:12:27       
               1 Ingemar Ericsson                                                                                                            
               2 Thomas Johannesson                                                                                                          
               3 Margrete Aspvall               Veronika Aspvall               Ann-Christine Nero             Åsa Nilsson                    
               4 Henrik Johannesson             Lukas Bökman                   Per Edvinsson                  Björn Linnersjö                
               5 Stefan Karlsson                Jon Engkvist                   Torgny Lindström               Oskar Håkansson                
               6 Jörgen Nilsson                 Björn Edvinsson                Håkan Forsman                  Frida Nero                     
               7 Lukas Petersson                Daniel Sols                    Fredrik Henriksson             Olof Nilsson                   
              23 Anna Jonsson                                                                                                                
              24 Teres Gustavsson                                                                                                            
              25 Simon Jörgensen                                                                                                             


      230 Ronneby OK 2               46:14 (251)   1:47:01 (308)   2:51:20         3:24:43         4:18:02         5:01:43          5:55:54         6:34:46         7:19:23        8:14:44  10/2 
               1 Erik Nordström                                                                                                              
               2 Erik Heinemark                                                                                                              
               3 Lena Henriksson                Monika Erlandsson              Ingela Erlandsson              Birgitta Olsson                
               4 Sussi Jonsson                  Susanne Johannesson            Per Engkvist                   Ragnar Olsson                  
               5 Lennart Smedenmark             Stefan Jönsson                 Bengt Aspvall                  Peter Henriksson               
               6 Christer Svensson              Kajsa DeBourg                  Susanne DeBourg                Sven Giselsson                 
               7 Morgan Olausson                Håkan Nilsson                  Anders Engkvist                Roland Edvinsson               
              23 Jacob Nilsson                                                                                                               
              24 Kristina Aspvall                                                                                                            
              25 Jon Nilsson                                                                                                                 

 
Ronneby OK
Skärvgölsvägen 2
372 92 Kallinge
E-post: rok@rok.nu
Klubbgård
Karlsnäsgården
Telefon 0457-460016
Mer information om bokning
Webansvarig Utskriftsformat
Jon Engkvist
footer