10-mila 2008

Herrar

Plac  Lagnr    Lag/Löpare                   Strtid   Strpl   Bana  Banpl    Måltid   Plac

    1     21   Kristiansand OK 1                                           09:34:30
               Andreas Höye                1:12:14       52     A       8  01:12:14     52
               Arild Nomeland              1:11:01       35     D       8  02:23:15     43
               Eirik Svensen                 40:15       10     A       1  03:03:30     26
               Rasmus Djurhuus             1:33:24        9     A       9  04:36:54     19
               Ivar Haugen                   38:10        3     D       2  05:15:04      5
               Jostein Andersen              55:49        2     A       2  06:10:53      2
               Baptiste Rollier              52:57        5     D       2  07:03:50      1
               Holger Hott                   31:24        6     A       2  07:35:14      1
               Damien Renard                 29:32        3     D       2  08:04:46      2
               Daniel Hubmann              1:29:44       29     A       3  09:34:30      1


  122     62   Ronneby OK 1                                                11:55:13
               Lukas Nowacki               1:11:45       39     D      13  01:11:45     39
               Johan Håkansson             1:11:35       46     A      17  02:23:21     47
               Thomas Johannesson            43:31       55     D      15  03:06:53     43
               Christian Håkansson         1:47:49      116     A     116  04:54:43     69
               Torgny Lindström              48:32       93     A      21  05:43:16     65
               Gustav Näsman               1:12:37      175     C      40  06:55:53     68
               Oskar Håkansson             1:06:25      128     B      36  08:02:19     76
               Fredrik Henriksson            49:29      247     D      60  08:51:48    103
               Ingemar Ericsson              38:28       89     A      21  09:30:17    103
               Simon Jörgenssen            2:24:56      273     A     224  11:55:13    122



Damer

Plac      Lagnr   Lag/Löpare                    Strtid  Strpl  Bana Banpl    Måltid Plac

       1      13  Stora Tuna OK 1                                           03:25:16
                  Lena Gillgren                  44:05      64    A     25  00:44:05   64
                  Anna Mårsell                   42:39      42    B      9  01:26:45   44
                  Juliette Soulard               34:32      17    A     17  02:01:18   31
                  Emma Engstrand                 36:46       1    C      1  02:38:05   12
                  Lena Eliasson                  47:11      18    A      2  03:25:16    1


     123      84  Ronneby OK 1                                              04:16:58
                  Teres Gustavsson               44:14      69    C     31  00:44:14   69
                  Lena Henriksson                52:17     190    B     63  01:36:31  134
                  Kajsa DeBourg                  46:15     211    A    211  02:22:46  150
                  Sara Giselsson                 52:54     141    A     48  03:15:40  142
                  Frida Nero                   1:01:18     148    A    122  04:16:58  123


     291     187  Ronneby OK 2                                              05:35:47
                  Ann-Christine Nero           1:00:15     299    A    105  01:00:15  299
                  Susanne Debourg              1:10:37     336    B    115  02:10:53  324
                  Karin Lindkvist                53:24     288    A    288  03:04:18  310
                  Ingela Smedenmark            1:05:56     277    C     93  04:10:15  296
                  Kristina Aspvall             1:25:32     332    A    306  05:35:47  291



Ungdom

Plac      Lagnr   Lag/Löpare                    Strtid  Strpl  Bana Banpl    Måltid Plac

       1     517  Turun Suunnistajat 1                                      01:56:21
                  Samuli Koskinen                31:20      95    A     19  00:31:20   95
                  Laura Neuvonen                 27:38      96    A     96  00:58:58   84
                  Tuulia Viberg                  27:11       6    D      1  01:26:09   10
                  Matti Saari                    30:12       8    A      8  01:56:21    1


             632  Ronneby OK 1                                            Ej godkänd
                  Per Edvinsson                Ej godkänd         D       Ej godkänd
                  Jakob Nilsson                  26:55      69    A     69Ej godkänd
                  Karin Smedenmark               39:03     219    A     54Ej godkänd
                  Anna Jonson                    44:33     222    A    222Ej godkänd


Öppen

Plac      Lagnr   Lag/Löpare                    Strtid  Strpl  Bana Banpl    Måltid Plac

       1    1008  Ronneby OK 1                                              01:28:32
                  Jacob Svensson                 30:00       9    D      2  00:30:00    9
                  Olof Hedberg                   25:33       2    A      2  00:55:33    1
                  Björn Edvinsson                32:59      18    A      5  01:28:32    1

 
Ronneby OK
Skärvgölsvägen 2
372 92 Kallinge
E-post: rok@rok.nu
Klubbgård
Karlsnäsgården
Telefon 0457-460016
Mer information om bokning
Webansvarig Utskriftsformat
Jon Engkvist
footer