Novembersprinten 2000

Resultatlista Novembersprinten 2000 (preliminär)
	
	Ronneby OK Lag 1
	
	Sträcka   Banlängd   Löpare             Vxl.plac   Tid   Tid efter
	1          6,5 km    Jon Engkvist          10	  44.13   +0.41
	                     Oskar Håkansson
	
	2          6,5 km    Johan Håkansson       6      41.30   +1.03
	                     Ted Gustavsson
	
	3          3,5 km    Maria Sibileva        5      26.13   +0.28
	                     Sarah Olofsson
	
	4          3.8 km    Oskar Strindhagen     4      25.05   +0.34
	                     Kent Törnkvist
	
	5          4,0 km    Thomas Johannesson    3      27.54   +3.17
	                     Torgny Lindström
	
	6          4,0 km    Christian Håkansson   4      26.12   +1.43
	                     Fredrik Thuren
	
	7          2,7 km    Lina Nero             2      15.34   +0.02
	                     Ann-Christine Nero
	
	8          6,5 km    Michael Mamleev       1      38.54   -0.02 
	
	
	Ronneby OK Lag 2
	
	Sträcka   Banlängd   Löpare             Vxl.plac   Tid   Tid efter
	1          6,5 km    Robert Andersson      24	  45.00   +1.28
	
	2          6,5 km    Magnus Saager         27     52.59   +13.19
	                     Daniel Smedenmark
	
	3          3,5 km    Teres Gustavsson      26     35.12   +21.43
	                     Frida Nero
	
	4          3.8 km    Kjell Nero            24     29.14   +25.58
	                     Per Engkvist
	
	5          4,0 km    Patrik Karlsson       24     33.15   +34.02
	                     Maja Ankudinova
	
	6          4,0 km    Gustav Näsman         26     32.30   +38.46
	                     Stefan Jönsson
	
	7          2,7 km    Lucas Pettersson      22     21.48   +43.25
	                     Gustav Pettersson
	
	8          6,5 km    Anders Smedenmark     22     48.43   +53.12 

 
Ronneby OK
Skärvgölsvägen 2
372 92 Kallinge
E-post: rok@rok.nu
Klubbgård
Karlsnäsgården
Telefon 0457-460016
Mer information om bokning
Webansvarig Utskriftsformat
Jon Engkvist
footer