10-mila 2003

HERRAR

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                     Tid 
             Namn                      År     Tid  StrPl Gaffling  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


Herrar/Men  (386)        

    1      1 Halden Skiklubb 1                                                  10:12:42 
             Marian Davidik                 51:46      6 AAAAAA        3    51:46      6 
             Andreas Johansson              56:46     29 BBBBBB        9  1:48:32      2 
             Jon Duncan                   1:04:01     68 CCCCCC       44  2:52:33     18 
             Petter Thoresen                48:03      3 CCCCC         1  3:40:36      3 
             Øystein Kristiansen          1:45:09     47 A            47  5:25:45      8 
             Tore Sandvik                   48:31      2 AAAAA         1  6:14:16      1 
             Kjetil Bjørlo                  47:22      5 BBBBB         1  7:01:38      1 
             Jarkko Huovila               1:15:43      4 AAAAA         1  8:17:21      1 
             Mats Haldin                    32:45      2 A             2  8:50:06      1 
             Emil Wingstedt               1:22:36     36 AAAAA         1 10:12:42        


   76     34 Ronneby OK 1                                                       11:35:07 
             Oskar Håkansson                54:24     55 CBCABB        6    54:24     55 
             Jon Engkvist                 1:00:28     88 BAACAC       26  1:54:52     64 
             Fredrik Thurén                 58:09      9 ACBBCA       16  2:53:01     34 
             Christian Ahlström           1:06:17    198 BABCA        34  3:59:18     89 
             Oscar Strindhagen            1:50:26     84 A            84  5:49:44     78 
             Gustav Näsman                1:01:20    113 ACCBC        33  6:51:04     77 
             Torgny Lindström             1:03:16    122 CBAAB        32  7:54:20     83 
             Christian Håkansson          1:30:42     87 BBABB         7  9:25:02     77 
             Magnus Saager                  45:16    201 A           201 10:10:18     82 
             Johan Håkansson              1:24:49     52 BBABB         4 11:35:07        



        172 Ronneby OK 2                                                         Felst. 
             Sven Giselsson               1:13:37    347 BABBAB       69  1:13:37    347 
             Stefan Jönsson               1:24:38    333 ACCACC       79  2:38:15    338 
             Håkan Forsman                1:36:17    310 CBACBA       88  4:14:32    326 
             Urban Båth                   1:43:12    351 ACAAA        86  5:57:44    330 
             Anders Smedenmark            2:20:52    264 A           264  8:18:36    306 
             Gustav Petersson              Felst.        CBBCB                           
             Erik Heinemark               1:33:35    334 BACBC        79                 
             Daniel Smedenmark            1:39:14    202 BBBAA        15                 
             Stefan Näsman                1:21:26    339 A           339                 
             Daniel Sols                  1:35:37    148 BBBAA        12                 



DAMER

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                      År     Tid  StrPl Gaffling  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


Damer/Ladies  (386)      

    1      8 Turun Suunnistajat 1                                              2:56:46 
             Bohdana Terova                 40:24     24 H             5    40:24     24 
             Johanna Seppinen               32:39     20 H             5  1:13:03     16 
             Johanna Ryynänen               26:08     11 A            11  1:39:11     11 
             Vroni König-Salmi              30:14      1 G             1  2:09:25      4 
             Simone Luder                   47:21      1 H             1  2:56:46        


   23     32 Ronneby OK 1                                                      3:08:27 
             Lina Nero                      40:51     37 H             6    40:51     37 
             Frida Nero                     34:09     48 H            13  1:15:00     43 
             Sarah Olofsson                 29:30     74 A            74  1:44:30     40 
             Barbara Baczek                 33:10     22 G             7  2:17:40     31 
             Anna Gornicka-Antonowic        50:47     12 H             2  3:08:27        


  267    167 Ronneby OK 2                                                      4:12:22 
             Ann-Christine Nero             43:52    138 G            16    43:52    138 
             Anna Nordmark                  53:58    347 G            82  1:37:50    302 
             Susanne DeBourg                40:30    324 A           324  2:18:20    312 
             Marie Madsen                   49:24    296 H            79  3:07:44    309 
             Teres Gustavsson             1:04:38    140 G            17  4:12:22        

 
Ronneby OK
Skärvgölsvägen 2
372 92 Kallinge
E-post: rok@rok.nu
Klubbgård
Karlsnäsgården
Telefon 0457-460016
Mer information om bokning
Webansvarig Utskriftsformat
Jon Engkvist
footer