DM Stafettsö 2007-09-09 13:39
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                      År     Tid  StrPl Gaffling  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


H65  (7)                 

    1     73 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                          1:06:47 
             Göran Andersson                31:03      1 B             1    31:03      1 
             Bengt Bergkvist                35:44      1 A             2  1:06:47        

    2     77 Ronneby OK 3                                                      1:10:17 
             Birgitta Olsson                32:00      3 B             3    32:00      3 
             Lennart Erlandsson             38:17      3 A             3  1:10:17        

    3     76 OK Orion 1                                                        1:12:54 
             Leif Sjögren                   34:47      4 A             1    34:47      4 
             Owe Svensson                   38:07      2 B             4  1:12:54        

    4     74 Ronneby OK 2                                                      1:29:14 
             Göran Folkesson                46:37      6 A             5    46:37      6 
             Göte Nilsson                   42:37      4 B             5  1:29:14        

    5     78 OK Orion 2                                                        1:30:18 
             Rolf Anglert                   42:00      5 A             4    42:00      5 
             Gunnar Johansson               48:18      5 B             6  1:30:18        


          75 Ronneby OK 1                                                      j godk. 
             Kjell Månsson                  31:54      2 B             2    31:54      2 
             Björn Linnersjö              j godk.        A                               

          72 OK Skogsfalken                                                    j start 



H55  (5)                 

    1     71 OK Dacke                                                          1:50:21 
             Kenneth Fager                  35:37      1 B             1    35:37      1 
             Aymonn Andersson               40:27      2 C             4  1:16:04      1 
             Tommy Olsson                   34:17      1 A             1  1:50:21        

    2     70 Ronneby OK                                                        1:55:46 
             Jörgen Nilsson                 36:11      2 A             2    36:11      2 
             Lennart Smedenmark             45:14      5 B             4  1:21:25      4 
             Jan Olofsson                   34:21      2 C             1  1:55:46        

    3     67 OK Vilse 87                                                       1:58:26 
             Lars Svensson                  36:13      3 A             3    36:13      3 
             Bo Johansson                   42:17      3 B             2  1:18:30      2 
             Anders Persson                 39:56      3 C             3  1:58:26        

    4     68 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                          2:02:19 
             Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson          43:05      4 B             3    43:05      4 
             Nils-Arne Håkansson            37:56      1 C             2  1:21:01      3 
             Eric Tenland                   41:18      4 A             4  2:02:19        

    5     69 OK Orion                                                          2:31:35 
             Lennart Andersson              45:59      5 C             5    45:59      5 
             Ingemar Andersson              43:41      4 A             5  1:29:40      5 
             Karl-Axel Engström           1:01:55      5 B             5  2:31:35        




H45  (6)                 

    1     62 OK Orion                                                          2:06:31 
             Per-Ivan Engström              48:06      4 B             2    48:06      4 
             Peter Andersson                39:46      1 C             1  1:27:52      1 
             Kent Olsson                    38:39      1 A             1  2:06:31        

    2     61 Ronneby OK 1                                                      2:11:11 
             Håkan Forsman                  40:18      1 A             2    40:18      1 
             Ann-Christin Nero              49:03      2 B             3  1:29:21      2 
             Sven Giselsson                 41:50      2 C             2  2:11:11        

    3     64 OK Skogsfalken                                                    2:25:58 
             Pontus Larsson                 44:35      2 A             3    44:35      2 
             Christer Kaisajuntti           52:06      4 B             4  1:36:41      3 
             Anders Wiberg                  49:17      4 C             5  2:25:58        

    4     63 Ronneby OK 2                                                      2:50:24 
             Ingemar Månsson                48:16      5 C             4    48:16      5 
             Per Svensson                   57:08      5 A             5  1:45:24      4 
             Lars Martinsson              1:05:00      6 B             6  2:50:24        

    5     65 OK Vilse 87 2                                                     2:50:28 
             Håkan Henmyr                   58:08      6 B             5    58:08      6 
             Jonny Svensson                 49:20      3 A             4  1:47:28      5 
             Mats Carlsson                1:03:00      5 C             6  2:50:28        


          66 OK Vilse 87 1                                                     j godk. 
             Ingmar Olsson                  47:49      3 C             3    47:49      3 
             Roger Thörn                  j godk.        A                               
             Tore Tjernlund                 42:05      3 B             1                 




H35  (8)                 

    1     58 Ronneby OK                                                        2:10:39 
             Kent Adolfsson                 46:19      3 C             5    46:19      3 
             Peter Miketinac                41:38      1 A             1  1:27:57      1 
             Thomas Johannesson             42:42      2 B             1  2:10:39        

    2     60 OK Dacke 1                                                        2:11:20 
             Magnus Larsson                 43:48      1 B             2    43:48      1 
             Peter Wilhelmsson              45:24      4 C             4  1:29:12      2 
             Stefan Berglin                 42:08      1 A             2  2:11:20        

    3     53 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  2:15:55 
             Ulf Jungstrand                 45:35      2 A             3    45:35      2 
             Lars Persson                   45:46      5 B             4  1:31:21      3 
             Fredrik Smedberg               44:34      3 C             2  2:15:55        

    4     59 OK Orion                                                          2:17:46 
             Sven Johansson                 47:43      5 A             4    47:43      5 
             Anders Håkansson               45:07      3 B             3  1:32:50      5 
             Lars-Ola Larsson               44:56      4 C             3  2:17:46        

    5     54 OK Vilse 87                                                       2:21:55 
             Marko Karkulehto               50:34      7 B             6    50:34      7 
             Per-Ola Olsson                 42:08      2 C             1  1:32:42      4 
             Thomas Henmyr                  49:13      6 A             5  2:21:55        

    6     55 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  2:43:49 
             Jens Nilsson                   46:23      4 C             6    46:23      4 
             Patrik Wåhlen                1:08:36      6 A             7  1:54:59      6 
             Anders Blomqvist               48:50      5 B             5  2:43:49        

    7     56 OK Dacke 3                                                        3:00:51 
             Inge Götesson                  49:46      6 A             6    49:46      6 
             Ronny Fredriksson            1:11:32      7 B             7  2:01:18      7 
             Leif Kembring                  59:33      7 C             7  3:00:51        


          57 OK Dacke 2                                                        j start 



H21  (12)                

    1     32 OK Orion 1                                                        2:24:43 
             Håkan Gunnarsson               55:29      1 C             2    55:29      1 
             Henrik Tryggesson              37:13      1 B             1  1:32:42      1 
             Yuri Omelchenko                52:01      2 A             1  2:24:43        

    2     33 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  2:27:57 
             Andreas Ferm                   57:10      3 A             4    57:10      3 
             Daniel Nilsson                 39:02      3 B             3  1:36:12      2 
             Jonas Pilblad                  51:45      1 C             1  2:27:57        

    3     30 Ronneby OK 1                                                      2:35:09 
             Magnus Thurén                1:01:55      6 C             4  1:01:55      6 
             Johan Håkansson                38:17      2 B             2  1:40:12      4 
             Torgny Lindström               54:57      3 A             2  2:35:09        

    4     38 OK Orion 2                                                        2:47:16 
             Martin Söderberg             1:03:56      7 C             5  1:03:56      7 
             Niklas Bratt                   42:20      5 B             5  1:46:16      5 
             Rickard Gunnarsson           1:01:00      4 A             6  2:47:16        

    5     39 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                          2:56:24 
             Jakob Bengtsson                57:06      2 A             3    57:06      2 
             Peter Andersson                53:32      9 B             9  1:50:38      7 
             Gabriel Bengtsson            1:05:46      5 C             6  2:56:24        

    6     34 Ronneby OK 2                                                      2:56:59 
             Jon Engkvist                 1:01:49      5 C             3  1:01:49      5 
             Oskar Håkansson                47:51      7 B             7  1:49:40      6 
             Gustav Näsman                1:07:19      6 A             8  2:56:59        

    7     31 OK Orion 3                                                        2:58:37 
             David Engström                 57:17      4 A             5    57:17      4 
             Henrik Berlin                  40:33      4 B             4  1:37:50      3 
             Emil Berger                  1:20:47      8 C            10  2:58:37        

    8     37 OK Vilse 87                                                       3:07:23 
             Niclas Thörn                 1:06:42      8 A             7  1:06:42      8 
             Carl-Anton Ingmarsson          50:05      8 B             8  1:56:47      8 
             Emil Ingvarsson              1:10:36      7 C             7  3:07:23        


          36 OK Dacke                                                          j godk. 
             Thom Barbus                  1:16:07     10 C             9  1:16:07     10 
             Kristian Haller              j godk.        B                               
             N N                          j start        A                               

          40 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                   fullf. 
             Olof Nilsson                 1:14:24      9 C             8  1:14:24      9 
             Tony Larsson                   47:04      6 B             6  2:01:28      9 
             N N                          j start        A                               

          29 Ronneby OK 3                                                      j start 
          35 Ronneby OK 4                                                      j start 



H20  (4)                 

    1     49 OK Orion 1                                                        1:50:28 
             Olof Sandgren                  34:08      1 C             1    34:08      1 
             Dennis Hansson                 39:48      2 A             1  1:13:56      1 
             Johan Olausson                 36:32      1 B             2  1:50:28        

    2     47 OK Skogsfalken                                                    2:02:38 
             Linus Pilblad                  41:37      2 A             2    41:37      2 
             Robin Johansson                36:00      1 B             1  1:17:37      2 
             Jon Henriksson                 45:01      3 C             3  2:02:38        

    3     50 Ronneby OK                                                        2:18:06 
             Lukas Petersson                41:42      3 A             3    41:42      3 
             Jon Nilsson                    58:27      4 B             4  1:40:09      4 
             Olof Nilsson                   37:57      2 C             2  2:18:06        

    4     48 OK Orion 2                                                        2:18:25 
             Björn Öhrstrand                42:21      4 B             3    42:21      4 
             Lasse Ericsson                 45:27      3 C             4  1:27:48      3 
             Tom Olausson                   50:37      4 A             4  2:18:25        




H16  (8)                 

    1      8 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  1:17:18 
             Filip Olsson                   26:40      1 B             1    26:40      1 
             Viktor Blomqvist               24:52      2 A             2    51:32      1 
             Simon Smedberg                 25:46      3 A             3  1:17:18        

    2      2 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  1:19:12 
             Tobias Nilsson                 30:10      5 B             4    30:10      5 
             Anton Wiberg                   24:23      1 A             1    54:33      2 
             Felix Larsson                  24:39      1 A             1  1:19:12        

    3      4 Ronneby OK 1                                                      1:19:22 
             Olof Hedberg                   26:44      2 B             2    26:44      2 
             Tobias Nelsson                 27:55      4 A             4    54:39      3 
             Fredrik Henriksson             24:43      2 A             2  1:19:22        

    4      5 OK Orion 1                                                        1:22:41 
             Anton Johansson                27:11      3 A             4    27:11      3 
             Viktor Tovesson                27:34      3 A             3    54:45      4 
             Måns Sandgren                  27:56      4 B             3  1:22:41        

    5      3 OK Skogsfalken 3                                                  1:48:45 
             Olof Christensson              33:29      6 A             6    33:29      6 
             Povel Larsson                  33:57      5 A             5  1:07:26      5 
             + Anton Nilsson              07:29 +                                        
             + Alex Börjesson             34:04 +                                        
             Jakob Wåhlin                   41:19      6 B             6  1:48:45        

    6      6 Ronneby OK 2                                                      2:37:24 
             Jakob Nilsson                  53:43      7 B             7    53:43      7 
             André Andersson                47:40      6 A             6  1:41:23      6 
             Dennis Eriksson-Isokään        56:01      7 A             7  2:37:24        


           1 OK Orion 2                                                        j godk. 
             Emil Olsson                    27:15      4 A             5    27:15      4 
             Johan Svensson               j godk.        A                               
             Gustav Fredriksson             34:49      5 B             5                 

           7 OK Skogsfalken 4                                                  j start 



H12  (7)                 

    1     12 OK Orion 1                                                          55:09 
             Jakob Lindbom                  19:35      1 B             1    19:35      1 
             Philip Persson                 18:05      3 A             3    37:40      1 
             + Emily Ivarsson             34:32 +                                        
             + Myrra Carlsson             34:31 +                                        
             Erik Andersson                 17:29      1 A             1    55:09        

    2     13 Ronneby OK 1                                                      1:00:23 
             Per Edvinsson                  19:40      2 A             2    19:40      2 
             Henrik Johannesson             18:01      2 A             2    37:41      2 
             Lucas Bökman                   22:42      3 B             3  1:00:23        

    3     15 OK Orion 2                                                        1:01:13 
             Theodor Wahlbom                19:44      3 A             3    19:44      3 
             N.N.                           19:08      4 A             4    38:52      4 
             + Tilda Johansson            40:38 +                                        
             + Andreas Jonsson            20:54 +                                        
             Alexander Johansson            22:21      2 B             2  1:01:13        

    4      9 OK Skogsfalken                                                    1:01:19 
             Johan Wennermark               19:49      4 A             4    19:49      4 
             Simon Hed                      17:52      1 A             1    37:41      2 
             Felix Persson                  23:38      4 B             4  1:01:19        

    5     11 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                          1:05:49 
             Erik Andersson                 19:55      5 A             5    19:55      5 
             Hanna Melander                 21:58      5 A             5    41:53      5 
             + Ellen Andersson            01:25 +                                        
             + William Lindblom           41:33 +                                        
             Ola Andersson                  23:56      5 B             5  1:05:49        

    6     14 OK Dacke                                                          1:31:39 
             Andreas Henrysson              30:17      6 B             6    30:17      6 
             Albin Henrysson                24:57      6 A             6    55:14      6 
             + Emil Pettersson            25:12 +                                        
             Oscar Johansson                36:25      6 A             6  1:31:39        

    7     10 Ronneby OK 2                                                      2:51:57 
             Peter Månsson                1:14:16      7 B             7  1:14:16      7 
             Casper Andersson               30:47      7 A             7  1:45:03      7 
             + Samuel Giselsson           42:27 +                                        
             Niklas Månsson               1:06:54      7 A             7  2:51:57        




D55  (2)                 

    1     87 OK Vilse 87 2                                                     1:21:26 
             Elsa Svensson                  49:19      2 B             2    49:19      2 
             Margaretha Svensson            32:07      1 A             1  1:21:26        

    2     86 OK Vilse 87 1                                                     1:24:37 
             Gunnel Månsson                 37:34      1 A             2    37:34      1 
             Kerstin Henmyr                 47:03      2 B             1  1:24:37        




D45  (3)                 

    1     84 OK Skogsfalken                                                    1:44:47 
             Birgitta Olsson                31:32      1 B             1    31:32      1 
             Pernilla Larsson               33:57      1 C             2  1:05:29      1 
             Lena Söderberg                 39:18      2 A             2  1:44:47        

    2     83 OK Vilse 87                                                       1:52:56 
             Britt Thörn                    34:33      2 A             1    34:33      2 
             Arja Ingvarsson                46:20      3 B             3  1:20:53      2 
             Kerstin Tjernlund              32:03      1 C             1  1:52:56        

    3     85 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                          2:00:49 
             Kati Nemeth                    38:06      3 C             3    38:06      3 
             Ingalill Wikingsson            42:49      2 A             3  1:20:55      3 
             Birgitta Nilsson               39:54      3 B             2  2:00:49        




D35  (4)                 

    1     81 OK Dacke 1                                                        1:49:33 
             Anne Johansson                 32:59      2 C             1    32:59      2 
             Josefsson Annika               41:27      2 A             1  1:14:26      1 
             Marie Berglin                  35:07      1 B             2  1:49:33        

    2     80 Ronneby OK                                                        2:07:54 
             Sara Giselsson            70   32:42      1 B             1    32:42      1 
             Susanne Johannesson       67   50:46      3 C             2  1:23:28      2 
             Pernilla Bökman           69   44:26      2 A             3  2:07:54        

    3     79 OK Orion                                                          2:21:31 
             Åsa Andersson                  43:45      3 A             2    43:45      3 
             Kristina Berlin                39:45      1 B             3  1:23:30      3 
             Christina Jonsson              58:01      3 C             3  2:21:31        


          82 OK Dacke 2                                                        j start 



D21  (6)                 

    1     44 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  2:14:03 
             Åsa Hellqvist                  45:18      1 A             1    45:18      1 
             Sofia Forsgren                 46:20      1 B             1  1:31:38      1 
             Lina Persson                   42:25      2 C             2  2:14:03        

    2     41 OK Orion 1                                                        2:26:37 
             Julia Frisk                    56:37      4 A             5    56:37      4 
             Jenny Håkansson                48:01      3 B             2  1:44:38      3 
             Cicci Bratt                    41:59      1 C             1  2:26:37        

    3     46 OK Skogsfalken 3                                                  2:32:44 
             Elin Svensson                  52:00      2 C             3    52:00      2 
             Christina Smedberg             46:50      2 A             2  1:38:50      2 
             Anna Andreasson                53:54      3 B             3  2:32:44        

    4     45 OK Orion 2                                                        2:51:21 
             Anna-karin Jonsson           1:04:45      6 B             5  1:04:45      6 
             Ulrika Hermansson              52:33      4 C             5  1:57:18      5 
             Malin Svensson                 54:03      4 A             3  2:51:21        

    5     42 OK Dacke                                                          3:13:35 
             Malin Haller                 1:01:22      5 B             4  1:01:22      5 
             Kristina Andersson           1:05:17      6 C             6  2:06:39      6 
             Anna Magnusson               1:06:56      5 A             6  3:13:35        


          43 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                   fullf. 
             Anna Olsson                    52:00      2 C             3    52:00      2 
             Lena Persson                   54:37      5 A             4  1:46:37      4 
             Lina Svensson                j start        B                               




D20  (2)                 

    1     51 OK Skogsfalken                                                    1:45:24 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                34:53      1 A             1    34:53      1 
             Lina Blomqvist                 36:19      2 B             1  1:11:12      1 
             Rebecka Olsson                 34:12      1 C             1  1:45:24        

    2     52 OK Dacke                                                          2:00:41 
             Frida Andersson                39:33      2 B             2    39:33      2 
             Maria Ohlsson                  36:17      1 C             2  1:15:50      2 
             Anna Aronsson                  44:51      2 A             2  2:00:41        




D16  (7)                 

    1     18 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  1:24:09 
             Johanna Erlandsson             32:28      2 A             2    32:28      2 
             Hanna Wåhlin                   25:17      1 A             1    57:45      1 
             Erika Johansson                26:24      1 B             1  1:24:09        

    2     22 OK Vilse 87                                                       1:29:41 
             Josefin Tjernlund              33:43      5 A             4    33:43      5 
             Marielle Andersson             28:43      3 A             3  1:02:26      3 
             Ellinor Tjernlund              27:15      2 B             2  1:29:41        

    3     16 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  1:35:43 
             Felicia Nilsson                32:33      3 A             3    32:33      3 
             Tove Ingvarsson                25:42      2 A             2    58:15      2 
             Matilda Arnesson               37:28      5 B             6  1:35:43        

    4     21 OK Dacke 1                                                        1:37:39 
             Maja Andersson                 33:39      4 B             4    33:39      4 
             Malin Tedblad                  29:31      4 A             4  1:03:10      4 
             Maja Pettersson                34:29      4 A             5  1:37:39        

    5     19 OK Orion                                                          1:47:44 
             Anna Andersson                 33:47      6 B             5    33:47      6 
             Carolin Håkansson              35:28      5 A             5  1:09:15      5 
             Elaine Olausson                38:29      6 A             6  1:47:44        

    6     17 OK Dacke 2                                                        2:29:19 
             Maja Öman                      41:44      7 B             7    41:44      7 
             Cecilia Karlsson               42:44      6 A             6  1:24:28      6 
             Martina Fredriksson          1:04:51      7 A             7  2:29:19        


          20 Ronneby OK                                                        j godk. 
             Veronika Aspvall               31:31      1 A             1    31:31      1 
             Margrete Aspvall             j godk.        A                               
             + Karin Smedenmark           00:53 +                                        
             + Gabriela Iversen           28:31 +                                        
             Anna Jonson                    32:41      3 B             3                 




D12  (6)                 

    1     24 OK Dacke 1                                                        1:15:41 
             Moa Pettersson                 28:16      1 B             2    28:16      1 
             Sanna Pettersson               19:38      1 A             1    47:54      1 
             Elin Berglin                   27:47      2 A             1  1:15:41        

    2     27 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  1:18:10 
             Klara Arnesson                 30:02      2 A             2    30:02      2 
             Julia Hed                      21:50      2 A             2    51:52      2 
             + Vilma Persson              57:44 +                                        
             + Maja Lingerud              27:44 +                                        
             Sofia Olsson                   26:18      1 B             1  1:18:10        

    3     23 OK Dacke 2                                                        1:41:40 
             Caroline Fredriksson           33:17      3 A             4    33:17      3 
             Isabelle Letterkrantz          31:46      3 A             3  1:05:03      3 
             + Linda-Marie Kembring       05:07 +                                        
             + Denise Johansson           31:52 +                                        
             Linnea Berglin                 36:37      4 B             3  1:41:40        

    4     28 Ronneby OK                                                        1:54:16 
             Cajsa Bökman                   42:11      4 B             4    42:11      4 
             Josefin Nelsson                39:14      4 A             4  1:21:25      4 
             + Evelina Ahltoft            21:30 +                                        
             Julia Smedenmark               32:51      3 A             3  1:54:16        


          26 OK Orion                                                          j start 
          25 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  j start 



Propaganda  (5)          

    1     90 OK Orion                                                          1:48:00 
             Mikael Wahlbom                 37:00      1 C             2    37:00      1 
             Peter Olausson                 36:49      2 A             1  1:13:49      2 
             Johan Jacobsson                34:11      1 B             1  1:48:00        

    2     92 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                          1:59:49 
             Alexander Lindblom             37:35      2 B             2    37:35      2 
             Åke Larsson                    30:28      1 C             1  1:08:03      1 
             Thomas Johansson               51:46      3 A             4  1:59:49        

    3     91 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  2:11:12 
             John Davidsson                 42:03      5 A             3    42:03      5 
             Ingrid Söderberg               39:59      3 B             3  1:22:02      4 
             Sven-Olle Söderberg            49:10      2 C             3  2:11:12        

    4     89 OK Skogsfalken 3                                                  2:25:19 
             Jonas K Johansson              41:57      4 B             4    41:57      4 
             Ronny Carlsson                 50:49      5 C             4  1:32:46      5 
             Kenth Svensson                 52:33      4 A             5  2:25:19        


          88 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  j godk. 
             Cecilia Rönnfjärd              37:37      3 A             2    37:37      3 
             Cecilia Lingerud               43:52      4 B             5  1:21:29      3 
             Margret Carlsson             j godk.        C