DM-stafettsö 2007-09-09 14:55
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Namn                    Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Öppen 2  (10)  3000 m                      

    1 Peter Ågren             Ronneby OK                   36:24 B        
    2 Olof Fredriksson        OK Orion                     40:14 B        
    3 Eva Blomqvist           OK Skogsfalken               50:24          
    4 Sam Johansson           OK Dacke                     51:35          
    5 David Fredriksson       OK Orion                     59:26          
    6 Bengt Fredriksson       OK Orion                     59:31          
    7 Karin Wideberg          OK Skogsfalken               59:38          
    8 Helmer Nilsson          OK Dacke                   1:23:37          
    9 Erik Persson            Växjö Allmänna IS          1:39:27          

      Ester Johansson         OK Skogsfalken            Ej godk.          



Öppen 4  (1)   4000 m                      

    1 Sven Svensson           FK Vittus                  1:50:43 B        



Öppen 7  (8)   3400 m                      

    1 Sven Jonasson           OK Skogsfalken               40:29 B        
    2 Bosse Börjesson         OK Skogsfalken               48:50 B        
    3 Ingalill Olsson         OK Orion                     51:36 B        
    4 Lena Kindlund-Wiberg    OK Skogsfalken               53:48 B        
    5 Mariann Svensson        Växjö Allmänna IS          1:03:50          
    6 Per Nilsson             OK Dacke                   1:07:09          
    7 Maureen Olsson          OK Vilse 87                1:19:02          
    8 Kristin Johansson       OK Dacke                   1:19:41          



Öppen 8  (5)   5500 m                      

    1 Lars Carlsson           OK Orion                     41:11 B        
    2 Patrik Karlsson         Ronneby OK                   45:02 B        
    3 Lovisa Berg             OK Milan                     47:54 B        
    4 Ola Svensson            OK Orion                     51:06 B        
    5 Tomas Blomquist         OK Skogsfalken             1:16:09