7-manna 2007fr 2007-04-06 14:26
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                      År     Tid  StrPl Gaffling  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


Herrar  (31)             

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                                              6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                 59:42      6 CAC           3    59:42      6 
             Joakim Hederskog               43:07      1 ABA           1  1:42:49      2 
             Peter Jacobsson              1:15:01      1 BBB           1  2:57:50      1 
             Tobias Wahlgren                50:01      2 AAC           1  3:47:51      2 
             Håkan Öhlund                 1:07:21      3 CAB           2  4:55:12      1 
             Erik Holmberg                  37:21      2 DBD           1  5:32:33      1 
             Andreas Jansson              1:04:31      2 BBA           1  6:37:04        

    2     20 OK Orion 1                                                        6:39:47 
             Henrik Berlin                  55:57      1 BAB           1    55:57      1 
             Martin Hogedal                 43:35      2 ABA           2  1:39:32      1 
             Rickard Gunnarsson           1:18:26      2 CBC           1  2:57:58      2 
             Magnus Saager                  47:21      1 CAA           1  3:45:19      1 
             Håkan Gunnarsson             1:10:27      5 DAC           2  4:55:46      2 
             Johan Olausson                 40:04      3 BBB           1  5:35:50      2 
             Yuri Omelchenko              1:03:57      1 ABD           1  6:39:47        

    3      7 Pan Kristianstad 1                                                6:57:59 
             Markus Svensson                57:19      3 AAA           1    57:19      3 
             Erik Modig                     47:12      3 CBC           1  1:44:31      3 
             Rune Olsen                   1:26:31     10 BBB           3  3:11:02      4 
             Jakob Lööf                     50:36      4 DBD           1  4:01:38      3 
             Henrik Tryggesson            1:05:07      1 CBB           1  5:06:45      3 
             Rasmus Söes                    35:00      1 AAC           1  5:41:45      3 
             Andrej Khramov               1:16:14      8 BAA           3  6:57:59        

    4      9 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2                                              7:13:47 
             Peter Nilsson                  59:32      5 CAC           2    59:32      5 
             Stefan Sandahl                 48:19      4 BBB           1  1:47:51      5 
             Mikael Andersson             1:24:23      7 ABA           2  3:12:14      5 
             Jonas Lindholm                 52:27      5 CAA           3  4:04:41      4 
             Marcus Karlsson              1:10:24      4 AAD           1  5:15:05      4 
             Andreas Källming               43:07      5 BBB           3  5:58:12      4 
             David Lingfors               1:15:35      7 DBC           2  7:13:47        

    5     21 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  7:30:39 
             Johan Persson                1:08:22     18 CAC           4  1:08:22     18 
             Per Andreasson                 51:31      9 BBB           2  1:59:53     11 
             Daniel Nilsson               1:18:54      3 ABA           1  3:18:47      6 
             Olof Nilsson                   57:12     12 BBB           1  4:15:59      6 
             Martin Söderberg             1:20:39     12 ABD           3  5:36:38      7 
             Daniel Erlandsson              44:15      6 CAA           1  6:20:53      7 
             Andreas Ferm                 1:09:46      3 DAC           1  7:30:39        

    6     25 Nybro OK                                                          7:32:30 
             Aleksander Bernaciak         1:03:28      9 AAA           3  1:03:28      9 
             David Runemalm                 57:40     18 BBB           3  2:01:08     13 
             Oskar Stensson-Bohman        1:21:17      4 CBC           2  3:22:25      9 
             Michael Adamsson               56:49     11 CAA           4  4:19:14      7 
             Mattias Jonsson              1:13:36      7 AAD           2  5:32:50      6 
             Fredrik Karlsson               47:56     11 BBB           4  6:20:46      6 
             Reuben Smith                 1:11:44      4 DBC           1  7:32:30        

    7     14 Pan Kristianstad 2                                                7:42:03 
             Jakob Svensson                 56:01      2 BAB           2    56:01      2 
             Richard Sjöholm                48:36      5 CBC           2  1:44:37      4 
             Fredrik Persson              1:26:09      9 ABA           3  3:10:46      3 
             Richard Johansson              56:32      9 DBD           3  4:07:18      5 
             Jonathan Gunnarsson          1:19:39     10 BBA           2  5:26:57      5 
             Alexander Jogby                47:27      8 AAC           2  6:14:24      5 
             Olof Ottosson                1:27:39     14 CAB           6  7:42:03        

    8      6 Bredaryds SOK                                                     7:48:05 
             Rasmus Leo                   1:04:02     13 CBA           1  1:04:02     13 
             Tommy Ask                      53:44     13 BAC           4  1:57:46      9 
             Håkan Svensson               1:23:51      6 AAB           1  3:21:37      8 
             Peter Aronsson                 59:24     14 ABC           1  4:21:01     10 
             Fredrik Johansson            1:25:35     18 BBA           4  5:46:36     10 
             Fredrik Eriksson               47:20      7 DAD           1  6:33:56     10 
             Robert Karlsson              1:14:09      6 CAB           3  7:48:05        

    9      2 FK Göingarna                                                      7:50:04 
             Jesper Håkansson             1:03:33     10 BAB           4  1:03:33     10 
             Henrik Larsson                 54:28     14 CBC           4  1:58:01     10 
             Magnus Larsson               1:29:41     13 ABA           4  3:27:42     11 
             Joakim Ferm                    58:23     13 AAC           2  4:26:05     11 
             Magnus Granqvist             1:14:52      9 BAA           2  5:40:57      8 
             Martin Ottosson                47:38      9 DBD           2  6:28:35      8 
             Linus Larsson                1:21:29     10 CBB           2  7:50:04        

   10     19 Hjärnarps GH OL                                                   7:55:23 
             Linus Bohman                 1:03:54     12 AAA           4  1:03:54     12 
             Patrik Lindeberg               53:31     12 CBC           3  1:57:25      8 
             Sebastian Ljungdahl          1:23:48      5 BBB           2  3:21:13      7 
             Michael Lönn                   59:45     16 DAD           2  4:20:58      9 
             Emil Ljungdahl               1:22:05     14 CAB           4  5:43:03      9 
             Mats Svensson                  48:53     14 ABC           1  6:31:56      9 
             Emil Svensson                1:23:27     11 BBA           3  7:55:23        

   11     11 OK Gynge/OK Älme/OK Torfinn                                       8:13:15 
             Erik Folkesson-Blom          1:08:15     17 BBC           1  1:08:15     17 
             Mikael Gustafsson            1:05:08     25 CAA           4  2:13:23     24 
             Erik Liljekvist              1:24:35      8 AAB           2  3:37:58     14 
             Johan Kristensson            1:05:20     22 AAC           4  4:43:18     15 
             Mikael Kristensson           1:06:20      2 CAB           1  5:49:38     11 
             Per-Arne Evaldsson             51:44     21 DBD           4  6:41:22     12 
             Johan Lundqvist              1:31:53     15 BBA           6  8:13:15        

   12     18 OK Vilse 87                                                       8:18:01 
             Marko Karkulehto             1:08:44     20 CBA           4  1:08:44     20 
             Thomas Henmyr                  52:36     10 BAC           2  2:01:20     15 
             Kalle Ingvarsson             1:37:27     18 AAB           4  3:38:47     15 
             Henrik Svensson                59:28     15 AAC           3  4:38:15     14 
             Niclas Tjernlund             1:21:14     13 BAA           4  5:59:29     14 
             Tim Björkman                   51:26     20 DBD           3  6:50:55     15 
             Henrik Svenningsson          1:27:06     13 CBB           3  8:18:01        

   13      8 OK Skogshjortarna                                                 8:18:51 
             Erik Tholén                  1:02:10      8 BAB           3  1:02:10      8 
             Stefan Lund                    55:02     15 ABA           4  1:57:12      7 
             Karl Larsson                 1:26:38     11 CBC           3  3:23:50     10 
             Max Karle                      56:12      8 CBA           1  4:20:02      8 
             Martin Fredriksson           1:34:12     24 DBC           6  5:54:14     13 
             Gustav Östling                 47:53     10 BAB           1  6:42:07     13 
             Mikael Axelsson              1:36:44     20 AAD           4  8:18:51        

   14     12 OK Dacke 1                                                        8:23:12 
             Emil Fager                   1:04:10     14 CBA           2  1:04:10     14 
             Göran Månsson                  58:45     22 AAB           3  2:02:55     18 
             Magnus Larsson               1:32:07     14 BAC           1  3:35:02     13 
             Stefan Berglin                 53:12      7 BAB           1  4:28:14     12 
             Nils Nedfors                 1:22:34     16 DAC           5  5:50:48     12 
             Thom Barbus                    49:05     15 CBA           2  6:39:53     11 
             Oscar Johansson              1:43:19     25 ABD           6  8:23:12        

   15      4 Turun Suunnistajat                                                8:26:14 
             Pekka Hyvönen                1:03:43     11 ABB           1  1:03:43     11 
             Petri Laaksonen              1:10:51     30 CAA           5  2:14:34     27 
             Matti Karhulahti             1:45:35     19 BAC           4  4:00:09     22 
             Jani Tamminen                  50:08      3 CAA           2  4:50:17     18 
             Ville Glad                   1:13:32      6 DAC           3  6:03:49     15 
             Antero Ranki                   41:21      4 BBB           2  6:45:10     14 
             Mikko Saari                  1:41:04     22 ABD           5  8:26:14        

   16     13 Falkenbergs OK                                                    8:39:18 
             Henrik Bengtsson             1:04:13     15 AAA           5  1:04:13     15 
             Jonatan Andersson              59:03     23 BBB           4  2:03:16     19 
             Lennart Bengtsson            1:47:39     20 CBC           4  3:50:55     19 
             Ronnie Andersson             1:04:06     19 CBA           2  4:55:01     20 
             Mikael Lundqvist             1:19:44     11 ABD           2  6:14:45     17 
             Albin Andersson                52:00     22 BAB           3  7:06:45     17 
             Daniel Johansson             1:32:33     17 DAC           6  8:39:18        

   17     31 Østmarka OK                                                       8:39:58 
             Tore Mo                      1:00:35      7 AAA           2  1:00:35      7 
             Håkan Håversen               1:10:10     29 CBC           6  2:10:45     22 
             Olav Lundanes                1:32:10     15 BBB           4  3:42:55     16 
             Frode Bakkehöi               1:05:46     24 ABC           2  4:48:41     17 
             Rein Ole Jörgensen           1:43:27     27 CBB           6  6:32:08     21 
             Paul Torvund                   55:44     24 DAD           3  7:27:52     22 
             Csaba Gösswein               1:12:06      5 BAA           1  8:39:58        

   18     16 OK Orion 2                                                        8:40:12 
             Patrik Sjökvist              1:15:11     28 ABB           5  1:15:11     28 
             Niklas Bratt                   58:11     19 CAA           2  2:13:22     23 
             Erik Blomdahl                1:32:40     16 BAC           2  3:46:02     17 
             Tom Olausson                 1:01:31     18 BBB           3  4:47:33     16 
             Emil Berger                  1:30:28     23 DBC           5  6:18:01     18 
             Björn Öhrstrand                57:21     26 CAA           2  7:15:22     19 
             Jon Andersson                1:24:50     12 AAD           3  8:40:12        

   19     30 Kalmar OK                                                         8:41:07 
             Pär Josefsson                1:08:24     19 CBA           3  1:08:24     19 
             Rasmus Westergren              52:58     11 BAC           3  2:01:22     16 
             Per Markus Jönsson           1:29:17     12 AAB           3  3:30:39     12 
             Slawomir Cygler              1:06:12     25 DBD           4  4:36:51     13 
             Tobias Borger                1:29:44     22 BBA           5  6:06:35     16 
             Mats Söderberg                 52:26     23 AAC           4  6:59:01     16 
             Jerzy Antonowicz             1:42:06     24 CAB           7  8:41:07        

   20     24 Eksjö SOK                                                         8:44:20 
             Claes Otterborg              1:17:25     30 CBA           5  1:17:25     30 
             Petrus Elgsten                 57:07     17 AAB           2  2:14:32     26 
             Simon Elgsten                1:34:14     17 BAC           3  3:48:46     18 
             Adam Sandstedt               1:04:26     20 CBA           3  4:53:12     19 
             Emil Gunnarsson              1:24:53     17 DBC           4  6:18:05     19 
             Stefan Kolberg                 48:51     13 BAB           2  7:06:56     18 
             Magnus Carlsson              1:37:24     21 AAD           6  8:44:20        

   21      3 Helsingborgs SOK                                                  8:52:10 
             Mats Nilsson                 1:13:43     26 CAC           5  1:13:43     26 
             Niklas Olofsson                49:08      6 ABA           3  2:02:51     17 
             Magnus Johannesson           1:49:48     22 BBB           5  3:52:39     20 
             Niklas Eckhoff               1:09:25     27 DAD           4  5:02:04     22 
             Ulf Öhgren                   1:25:38     19 CAB           5  6:27:42     20 
             Victor Stensson                49:38     16 ABC           2  7:17:20     20 
             Patrik Johansson             1:34:50     18 BBA           7  8:52:10        

   22     26 OK Tranan                                                         9:21:29 
             Erik Johansson               1:20:48     31 BAB           5  1:20:48     31 
             Peter Nilsson                1:09:28     27 CBC           5  2:30:16     30 
             Mattias Larsson              1:47:39     20 ABA           5  4:17:55     24 
             Thomas Andersson               56:48     10 DAD           1  5:14:43     23 
             Alexander Westberg           1:22:16     15 BAA           5  6:36:59     22 
             Karl-Johan Westberg            50:50     18 ABC           3  7:27:49     21 
             Karl-Oskar Jogbratt          1:53:40     27 CBB           7  9:21:29        

   23     10 OK Dacke 2                                                        9:24:35 
             peter Wilhelmsson            1:04:29     16 ABB           2  1:04:29     16 
             Kenneth Fager                1:09:22     26 BAC           5  2:13:51     25 
             Conny Söderström             2:07:20     25 CAA           2  4:21:11     26 
             Anders Johansson             1:05:35     23 DAD           3  5:26:46     24 
             Mikael Phil                  1:27:44     21 BAA           6  6:54:30     23 
             Bo Lönngren                    57:50     27 ABC           4  7:52:20     23 
             Inge Götesson                1:32:15     16 CBB           4  9:24:35        

   24     17 Härlövs IF                                                        9:51:02 
             Mikael Persson               1:11:10     24 BBC           3  1:11:10     24 
             Fredrik Gunnarsson           1:09:34     28 AAB           4  2:20:44     29 
             Björn Nilsson                1:59:13     24 CAA           1  4:19:57     25 
             Magnus Tenghagen             1:12:05     28 BAB           3  5:32:02     25 
             Marcus Trulsson              2:10:50     29 AAD           7  7:42:52     26 
             Ulf Åkesson                    47:56     11 CBA           1  8:30:48     26 
             Niklas Nilsson               1:20:14      9 DBC           3  9:51:02        

   25     28 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                          0:05:55 
             Gabriel Bengtsson            1:10:31     23 ABB           4  1:10:31     23 
             Peter Andersson                58:24     21 CAA           3  2:08:55     20 
             Åke Larsson                  2:08:38     27 BAC           5  4:17:33     23 
             Alexander Lindblom           1:26:07     30 BAB           4  5:43:40     27 
             Jakob Bengtsson              1:14:18      8 DAC           4  6:57:58     24 
             Henrik Nydahl                1:24:15     29 CBA           4  8:22:13     24 
             Niclas Lindblom              1:43:42     26 ABD           7 10:05:55        

   26      1 Växjö OK 2                                                        0:05:56 
             Dennis Persson               1:15:56     29 AAA           6  1:15:56     29 
             Magnus Porle                 1:04:35     24 BBB           5  2:20:31     28 
             David Viberg                 2:08:35     26 CBC           5  4:29:06     27 
             Mats Lagerblad               1:05:12     21 BAB           2  5:34:18     26 
             Henning Säll                 1:36:45     25 AAD           5  7:11:03     25 
             John Eriksson                1:13:06     28 CBA           3  8:24:09     25 
             Thomas Beckerin              1:41:47     23 DBC           7 10:05:56        


          23 Pan Kristianstad 3                                                 Felst. 
             Peder Kock                   1:09:39     21 BBC           2  1:09:39     21 
             Andreas Nilsson                50:59      7 CAA           1  2:00:38     12 
             Michael Husén                 Felst.        AAB                             
             Ola Nyberg                     52:48      6 DBD           2                 
             Mattias Johansson            1:38:54     26 CBB           5                 
             P. Depta                       50:51     19 AAC           3                 
             N.N N.N                      j start        BAA                             

          22 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                   Felst. 
             Fredrik Smedberg             1:09:58     22 ABB           3  1:09:58     22 
             Ola Söderberg                  51:17      8 BAC           1  2:01:15     14 
             Robin Johansson               Felst.        CAA                             
             Henrik Ottosson              1:17:11     29 ABC           4                 
             Jon Henriksson               1:44:02     28 BBA           8                 
             Ulf Jungstrand                 50:04     17 DAD           2                 
             Linus Pilblad                j start        CAB                             

          29 Andrarums IF                                                       Felst. 
             Thord Andersson              1:14:51     27 BBC           5  1:14:51     27 
             Linda Nilsson                1:15:34     31 AAB           5  2:30:25     31 
             Daniel Nilsson                Felst.        CAA                             
             Kjell Wilhelmsson            2:00:15     31 CBA           4                 
             Sam Eriksson                 j godk.        ABD                             
             Erika Nilsson                j start        BAB                             
             Christian Glantz             j start        DAC                             

           5 Växjö OK 1                                                        j godk. 
             Per Lenander                 1:13:41     25 BBC           4  1:13:41     25 
             Anders Sandblad                55:24     16 AAB           1  2:09:05     21 
             Patrik Karlsson              j godk.        CAA                             
             Erik Johansson               1:01:18     17 BBB           2                 
             Markus Kleregård             1:26:48     20 ABD           4                 
             Jonathan Svensson            j godk.        CAA                             
             Niklas Karlsson              j start        DAC                             

          15 OK Kontinent                                                      j godk. 
             Robin Westesson                58:25      4 CAC           1    58:25      4 
             Per Aspegren                   58:15     20 ABA           5  1:56:40      6 
             Magnus Jönsson               1:56:47     23 BBB           6  3:53:27     21 
             Emil Westesson               1:06:29     26 ABC           3  4:59:56     21 
             Johan Aspegren               j godk.        CBB                             
             Alf Westessn                   56:51     25 DAD           4                 
             Joel Bergkvist               1:35:41     19 BAA           7                 




Damer  (24)              

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                57:44      9 A             9    57:44      9 
             Lina Svensson                  41:26      1 AB            1  1:39:10      2 
             Anna Andreasson                33:12      5 A             2  2:12:22      3 
             Åsa Hellqvist                  54:21      1 BC            1  3:06:43        

    2    110 OK Orion 1                                                        3:07:06 
             Jenny Håkansson                51:26      1 A             1    51:26      1 
             Anna Elffors                   44:17      3 BA            1  1:35:43      1 
             Julia Frisk                    32:06      4 C             2  2:07:49      1 
             Cecilia Bratt                  59:17      3 AB            1  3:07:06        

    3    109 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                                              3:07:20 
             Caroline Green                 57:46     10 A            10    57:46     10 
             Johanna Jonsson                41:39      2 AC            1  1:39:25      3 
             Eva Öhlund                     30:26      1 B             1  2:09:51      2 
             Anna Envall                    57:29      2 BA            1  3:07:20        

    4    114 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  3:16:15 
             Rebecka Olsson                 55:27      4 A             4    55:27      4 
             Anna Olsson                    46:14      6 BB            1  1:41:41      4 
             Lina Blomqvist                 31:14      2 C             1  2:12:55      4 
             Christina Smedberg           1:03:20      7 AA            1  3:16:15        

    5    106 Kalmar OK                                                         3:19:01 
             Maria Arvidsson                55:26      3 A             3    55:26      3 
             Monika Gajda                   51:50     10 BC            2  1:47:16      7 
             Liselotte Klemming             31:44      3 A             1  2:19:00      6 
             Anna Gornicka-Antonowic      1:00:01      5 AB            2  3:19:01        

    6    122 Sävedalens AIK                                                    3:19:14 
             Jennie Andersson               57:51     11 A            11    57:51     11 
             Emma Andersson                 45:57      4 BA            2  1:43:48      6 
             Maria Gustafsson               33:55      8 C             4  2:17:43      5 
             Camilla Berglund             1:01:31      6 AB            3  3:19:14        

    7    119 Pan Kristianstad 1                                                3:26:33 
             Elin Svensson                1:02:38     14 A            14  1:02:38     14 
             Sofie Petersson                50:35      7 AA            2  1:53:13     12 
             Susanne Andersson              33:24      6 C             3  2:26:37      8 
             Monika Depta                   59:56      4 BB            1  3:26:33        

    8    107 SOK Viljan                                                        3:38:40 
             Annie Lennartsson              55:49      6 A             6    55:49      6 
             Frida Bakkman                  46:10      5 AA            1  1:41:59      5 
             Åsa Bergfors                   42:22     17 C             7  2:24:21      7 
             Anna Svensson                1:14:19     11 BB            2  3:38:40        

    9    104 Bredaryds SOK                                                     3:40:50 
             Carina Svensson                55:32      5 A             5    55:32      5 
             Ina Skalberg                   52:53     11 BA            3  1:48:25      8 
             Åsa Lindström                  41:18     16 B             7  2:29:43     10 
             Åsa Wadensjö-Leo             1:11:07      8 AC            1  3:40:50        

   10    123 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2                                              3:41:23 
             Rebecka Siebers                58:59     13 A            13    58:59     13 
             Malin Holmqvist                51:32      8 AB            2  1:50:31     10 
             Elin Gustafsson                39:15     14 A             3  2:29:46     11 
             Jessica Ekberg               1:11:37      9 BC            2  3:41:23        

   11    116 Eksjö SOK                                                         3:54:04 
             Therése Klintberg              57:36      8 A             8    57:36      8 
             Anna Johansson                 56:54     14 BA            4  1:54:30     13 
             Louise Jonsson                 46:51     20 B             8  2:41:21     13 
             Julia Thorén                 1:12:43     10 AC            2  3:54:04        

   12    113 OK Dacke 1                                                        4:00:27 
             Lisa Pettersson                55:19      2 A             2    55:19      2 
             Marie Berglin                1:13:53     23 AA            4  2:09:12     18 
             Maria Olsson                   35:42     10 B             4  2:44:54     18 
             Frida Andersson              1:15:33     12 BC            3  4:00:27        

   13    117 Falkenbergs OK                                                    4:01:38 
             Åsa Söderblom                1:05:41     17 A            17  1:05:41     17 
             Annika Bechtel               1:00:00     17 AB            3  2:05:41     16 
             Eva Gustavsson                 36:53     11 C             5  2:42:34     14 
             Frida Andersson              1:19:04     13 BA            2  4:01:38        

   14    120 Pan Kristianstad 2                                                4:02:14 
             Marie Svensson                 57:52     12 A            12    57:52     12 
             Johanna Karlsson               54:28     13 BB            2  1:52:20     11 
             Ebba Thuresson                 46:00     19 A             5  2:38:20     12 
             Ida Thuresson                1:23:54     18 AC            4  4:02:14        

   15    121 Växjö OK 2                                                        4:02:32 
             Annika Nilsson               1:05:46     18 A            18  1:05:46     18 
             Lisel Arvidsson                59:21     15 AC            2  2:05:07     14 
             Maria Håkansson                37:45     13 B             5  2:42:52     15 
             Sara Gustavsson              1:19:40     14 BA            3  4:02:32        

   16    124 OK Orion 2                                                        4:09:42 
             Ulrika Hermansson              56:14      7 A             7    56:14      7 
             Maria Persson                  54:00     12 BC            3  1:50:14      9 
             Kristina Berlin                39:20     15 B             6  2:29:34      9 
             Carina Jonsson               1:40:08     22 AA            3  4:09:42        

   17    118 OK Skogsfalken 3                                                  4:18:53 
             Elin Svensson                1:04:54     15 A            15  1:04:54     15 
             Annika Svensson              1:02:18     18 BC            4  2:07:12     17 
             Cecilia Rönnfjärd              49:03     21 A             6  2:56:15     19 
             Lena Persson                 1:22:38     17 AB            4  4:18:53        

   18    102 Nybro OK                                                          4:21:16 
             Julia Lundquist              1:05:50     19 A            19  1:05:50     19 
             Amanda Stensson-Bohman         59:35     16 BB            3  2:05:25     15 
             Karolina Karlsson              37:30     12 C             6  2:42:55     16 
             Sonja Haas                   1:38:21     21 AA            2  4:21:16        

   19    105 OK Dacke 2                                                        4:22:03 
             Anne Johansson               1:06:22     22 A            22  1:06:22     22 
             Kristina Andersson           1:03:17     19 AB            4  2:09:39     20 
             Frida Johansson                50:51     22 C             8  3:00:30     20 
             Annika Josefsson             1:21:33     15 BA            4  4:22:03        

   20    108 Härlövs IF                                                        4:34:05 
             Helen Rosenqvist             1:25:43     23 A            23  1:25:43     23 
             Diana Persson                1:03:35     20 BB            4  2:29:18     22 
             Susanne Karlsson               43:01     18 A             4  3:12:19     21 
             Anja Nylander                1:21:46     16 AC            3  4:34:05        

   21    101 Örkelljunga FK/OK Kompassen                                       4:43:59 
             Emelie Olsson                1:05:13     16 A            16  1:05:13     16 
             Angelika Larsson             1:04:02     21 AA            3  2:09:15     19 
             Jenny Björk                    35:21      9 B             3  2:44:36     17 
             Malin Riis                   1:59:23     23 BC            4  4:43:59        

   22    103 Helsingborgs SOK                                                  4:50:39 
             Josefine Nilsson             1:06:11     20 A            20  1:06:11     20 
             Linda Ranbro                 1:05:59     22 AC            3  2:12:10     21 
             Sandra Bauman                1:09:57     24 A             8  3:22:07     22 
             Lisbeth Dahl                 1:28:32     20 BB            4  4:50:39        

   23    115 OK Kontinent                                                      4:55:27 
             Anna Brodin                  1:06:11     20 A            20  1:06:11     20 
             Anna C Nilsson               1:28:13     24 AC            4  2:34:24     23 
             Elin Arnshed                   55:57     23 A             7  3:30:21     23 
             Malin Jensen                 1:25:06     19 BB            3  4:55:27        


         112 Växjö OK 1                                                        j godk. 
             Katarina Lindén              j godk.        A                               
             Lena Regnell                   51:32      8 BC            1                 
             Helena Lindén                  33:52      7 B             2                 
             Gunilla Karlsson             j start        AA                              




D16  (11)                

    1    208 Bredaryds SOK                                                     1:30:45 
             Sara Johansson                 27:26      2 A             2    27:26      2 
             Agnes Leo                      27:26      2 BB            1    54:52      2 
             Amanda Leo                     35:53      1 AA            1  1:30:45        

    2    203 Vimmerby OK 1                                                     1:34:04 
             Agnes Adolfsson                28:37      8 A             8    28:37      8 
             Stefanie Andersson             24:58      1 BA            1    53:35      1 
             Sofie Svensson                 40:29      6 AB            1  1:34:04        

    3    201 OK Skogsfalken                                                    1:34:09 
             Johanna Erlandsson             27:35      5 A             5    27:35      5 
             Hanna Wåhlin                   30:38      6 AA            2    58:13      6 
             Erika Johansson                35:56      2 BB            1  1:34:09        

    4    204 FK Göingarna                                                      1:39:57 
             Jenny Olsson                   27:32      4 A             4    27:32      4 
             Elin Olsson                    33:05      8 BB            2  1:00:37      8 
             Viktoria Ernstsson             39:20      4 AA            2  1:39:57        

    5    210 Eksjö SOK/Nässjö OK                                               1:40:12 
             Erika Hugosson                 29:08     10 A            10    29:08     10 
             Olivia Kollberg                31:08      7 AB            1  1:00:16      7 
             Elin Svensson                  39:56      5 BA            2  1:40:12        

    6    205 Turun Suunnistajat 2                                              1:41:41 
             Tuulia Viberg                  27:21      1 A             1    27:21      1 
             Vera Österman                  28:22      4 AA            1    55:43      4 
             Taija Hintukainen              45:58      7 BB            2  1:41:41        

    7    211 OK Dacke                                                          1:46:38 
             Maja Pettersson                27:28      3 A             3    27:28      3 
             Maja Andersson                 30:00      5 BA            3    57:28      5 
             Malin Tedblad                  49:10      9 AB            2  1:46:38        

    8    207 Turun Suunnistajat 1                                              1:48:50 
             Salla Koskinen                 27:50      7 A             7    27:50      7 
             Emmi Haavisto                  27:47      3 BA            2    55:37      3 
             Sanna Laaksonen                53:13     10 AB            3  1:48:50        

    9    202 Örkelljunga FK/OK Kompassen                                       1:48:59 
             Jenny Olsson                   27:39      6 A             6    27:39      6 
             Sofia Björk                    43:37     10 AB            3  1:11:16     10 
             Ann-Sofie Larsson              37:43      3 BA            1  1:48:59        

   10    206 Vimmerby OK 2                                                     1:50:20 
             Eva Adolfsson                  28:40      9 A             9    28:40      9 
             Frida Danielsson               35:04      9 AB            2  1:03:44      9 
             Emma Pettersson                46:36      8 BA            3  1:50:20        


         209 OK Vilse 87                                                       j start 



H16  (18)                

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                                            1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                 29:46      2 A             2    29:46      2 
             Viktor Antonsson               30:07      1 AA            1    59:53      1 
             Pontus Petersson               37:10      2 BB            1  1:37:03        

    2    315 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  1:45:43 
             Felix Larsson                  29:45      1 A             1    29:45      1 
             Filip Olsson                   31:55      2 BA            1  1:01:40      2 
             Simon Smedberg                 44:03      4 AB            1  1:45:43        

    3    306 Eksjö SOK                                                         1:49:36 
             Andreas Bergander              29:51      4 A             4    29:51      4 
             Gustav Sandstedt               44:43      9 AB            1  1:14:34      8 
             Oscar Carlsson                 35:02      1 BA            1  1:49:36        

    4    317 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  1:51:49 
             Anton Wiberg                   30:41      8 A             8    30:41      8 
             Alex Börjesson                 40:26      6 AA            4  1:11:07      4 
             Tobias Nilsson                 40:42      3 BB            2  1:51:49        

    5    316 FK Boken                                                          2:05:27 
             Marcus Svensson                34:38     13 A            13    34:38     13 
             Therese Hansen                 46:21     11 BB            3  1:20:59     10 
             Anton Österblad                44:28      5 AA            1  2:05:27        

    6    301 Markaryds FK                                                      2:09:31 
             Anton Philipsson               35:31     14 A            14    35:31     14 
             Andreas Nilsson                39:32      4 AA            2  1:15:03      9 
             Samuel Örn                     54:28      8 BB            3  2:09:31        

    7    312 Bredaryds SOK                                                     2:09:52 
             Jakob Andersson                30:14      6 A             6    30:14      6 
             Henrik Andersson               42:14      8 BB            2  1:12:28      6 
             Alexander Bengtsson            57:24     10 AA            2  2:09:52        

    8    304 OK Gynge                                                          2:10:38 
             Oskar Andersson                33:58     12 A            12    33:58     12 
             Simon Lundqvist                39:10      3 BB            1  1:13:08      7 
             Daniel Karlsson                57:30     11 AA            3  2:10:38        

    9    309 Helsingborgs SOK                                                  2:16:59 
             Johannes Henriksson            30:48      9 A             9    30:48      9 
             Ebba Roos                      40:20      5 AA            3  1:11:08      5 
             Andreas Eckhoff              1:05:51     15 BB            5  2:16:59        

   10    307 Turun Suunnistajat 2                                              2:24:01 
             Lauri Lappalainen              30:14      6 A             6    30:14      6 
             Pauli Viberg                   40:50      7 BA            2  1:11:04      3 
             Viljami Saloranta            1:12:57     16 AB            4  2:24:01        

   11    310 Härlövs IF                                                        2:28:45 
             Anton Oddmo                    33:48     10 A            10    33:48     10 
             Rasmus Karlsson                55:28     12 AB            2  1:29:16     11 
             Martin Dehlin                  59:29     13 AB            3  2:28:45        

   12    305 Örkelljunga FK/OK Kompassen                                       2:48:30 
             Fredrik Nilsson                33:52     11 A            11    33:52     11 
             Linus Welander               1:12:12     15 AA            5  1:46:04     13 
             Hampus Mauritzon             1:02:26     14 BB            4  2:48:30        


         314 FK Åsen                                                            Felst. 
             Daniel Johansson              Felst.        A                               
             Lisa Nyberg                  j start        AB                              
             Andrè Nilsson                j start        BA                              

         318 OK Kompassen                                                       Felst. 
             Johannes Stenhaug             Felst.        A                               
             Moa Olsson                     56:57     13 AB            3                 
             Andreas Haraldsson             56:39      9 BA            3                 

         303 Turun Suunnistajat 1                                              j godk. 
             Matti Saari                    29:53      5 A             5    29:53      5 
             Olli Huhtinen                  59:43     14 AB            4  1:29:36     12 
             Mikko Huhtinen               j godk.        BA                              

         308 Växjö OK                                                          j godk. 
             Emil Nylander                1:10:56     15 A            15  1:10:56     15 
             David Porle                  j godk.        BB                              
             Jakob Säll                     57:56     12 AA            4                 

         302 OK Orion                                                          j godk. 
             Johan Engström                 29:48      3 A             3    29:48      3 
             Emil Olsson                  j godk.        AB                              
             Viktor Tovesson                48:30      7 BA            2                 

         311 OK Skogsfalken 3                                                  j godk. 
             Jacob Wåhlin                 j godk.        A                               
             Fredrik Wennermark             45:29     10 BA            3                 
             Viktor Blomqvist               47:22      6 AB            2                 




DH12  (10)               

    1    403 OK Orion                                                            57:32 
             Philip Persson                 17:32      1 C             1    17:32      1 
             Johanna Tovesson               22:42      4 A             6    40:14      3 
             Erik Andersson                 17:18      1 B             1    57:32        

    2    404 OK Dacke/OK Orion                                                   58:09 
             Jakob Lindbom                  17:42      2 A             1    17:42      2 
             Sanna Pettersson               22:41      3 C             4    40:23      4 
             Theodor Wahlbom                17:46      2 B             2    58:09        

    3    409 OK Dacke                                                          1:04:32 
             Elin Berglin                   20:39      6 C             2    20:39      6 
             Moa Pettersson                 22:47      5 A             7    43:26      5 
             Andreas Henrysson              21:06      5 B             6  1:04:32        

    4    410 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  1:05:07 
             Johan Wennermark               18:10      3 A             2    18:10      3 
             Klara Arnesson                 21:55      2 C             3    40:05      2 
             Maja Lingerud                  25:02      6 B             8  1:05:07        

    5    402 FK Göingarna 1                                                    1:06:28 
             Robin Larsson                  19:44      4 B             4    19:44      4 
             Silje Björsvik                 25:54      8 C             6    45:38      6 
             Anton Larsson                  20:50      4 A             5  1:06:28        

    6    406 Vimmerby OK                                                       1:09:24 
             Matilda Pettersson             23:23      9 C             5    23:23      9 
             Kajsa Adolfsson                25:12      6 B             9    48:35      9 
             Eirin Andersson                20:49      3 A             4  1:09:24        

    7    405 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  1:18:15 
             Felix Persson                  21:18      8 B             7    21:18      8 
             Sofia Olsson                   25:15      7 A             8    46:33      7 
             Moa Wåhlin                     31:42      8 C             8  1:18:15        

    8    408 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                          1:18:59 
             Erik Andersson                 21:01      7 B             5    21:01      7 
             Ola Andersson                  27:23      9 C             7    48:24      8 
             Hanna Melander                 30:35      7 A             9  1:18:59        


         407 FK Göingarna 2                                                     fullf. 
             Alexander Björsvik             19:56      5 A             3    19:56      5 
             Alva Rosqvist                  18:28      1 B             3    38:24      1 
             Hampus Larsson               j start        C                               

         401 Andrarums IF                                                      j start 



D135  (2)                

    1    502 OK Skogsfalken                                                    2:02:43 
             Birgitta Olsson                36:56      1 B             1    36:56      1 
             Lena Söderberg                 41:49      1 C             1  1:18:45      1 
             Pernilla Larsson               43:58      1 A             2  2:02:43        

    2    501 Allerød OK                                                        2:15:13 
             Birgitte Buck                  38:12      2 A             1    38:12      2 
             Charlotte Bergmann             42:18      2 B             2  1:20:30      2 
             Ulla Petersson                 54:43      2 C             2  2:15:13        




H135  (6)                

    1    606 OK Orion                                                          2:00:38 
             Peter Olausson                 40:19      1 C             1    40:19      1 
             Peter Andersson                39:20      1 B             1  1:19:39      1 
             Kent Olsson                    40:59      1 A             1  2:00:38        

    2    602 Växjö OK                                                          2:16:21 
             Glen Håkansson                 40:40      2 B             2    40:40      2 
             Krister Nilsson                51:18      4 C             4  1:31:58      3 
             Magnus Månsson                 44:23      3 A             2  2:16:21        

    3    603 OK Vilse 87                                                       2:17:25 
             Tore Tjernlund                 41:39      3 C             2    41:39      3 
             Roger Thörn                    44:41      2 A             3  1:26:20      2 
             Lars Svensson                  51:05      4 B             4  2:17:25        

    4    601 OK Skogsfalken                                                    2:21:59 
             Anders Blomqvist               50:29      4 A             4    50:29      4 
             Jan Svensson                   49:45      3 B             3  1:40:14      4 
             Jens Nilsson                   41:45      2 C             3  2:21:59        

    5    604 OK Dacke                                                          3:02:12 
             Anders Pettersson              50:51      5 A             5    50:51      5 
             Aymonn Andersson             1:12:04      6 C             5  2:02:55      6 
             Håkan Andersson                59:17      5 B             5  3:02:12        


         605 Nybro OK                                                          j godk. 
             Fredrik Hultman              1:02:49      6 B             6  1:02:49      6 
             Anders Buhré                   58:00      5 A             6  2:00:49      5 
             Lars-Olof Lundquist          j godk.        C                               




D100  (4)                

    1    704 OK Vilse 87 3                                                     1:15:58 
             Arja Ingvarsson                41:12      3 BB            1    41:12      3 
             Margaretha Svensson            34:46      1 AA            1  1:15:58        

    2    702 OK Vilse 87 1                                                     1:16:12 
             Britt Thörn                    41:13      4 AB            1    41:13      4 
             Gunnel Månsson                 34:59      2 BA            1  1:16:12        

    3    701 OK Vilse 87 2                                                     1:24:40 
             Kerstin Tjernlund              37:15      1 AA            2    37:15      1 
             Kerstin Henmyr                 47:25      3 BB            2  1:24:40        

    4    703 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                          1:47:07 
             Bigge Bengtsson                38:24      2 BA            2    38:24      2 
             Ingalill Wikingsson          1:08:43      4 AB            2  1:47:07        




H180  (5)                

    1    802 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1                                        1:50:22 
             Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson          35:00      2 B             3    35:00      2 
             Göran Andersson                38:16      2 C             2  1:13:16      1 
             Owe Nilsson                    37:06      2 A             1  1:50:22        

    2    804 OK Orion                                                          1:59:00 
             Karl-Axel Engström             44:33      5 A             4    44:33      5 
             Leif Sjögren                   42:15      3 C             5  1:26:48      4 
             Kent Törnqvist                 32:12      1 B             1  1:59:00        

    3    805 Växjö OK                                                          2:00:56 
             Kalle Lindqvist                34:11      1 B             2    34:11      1 
             Raimo Salminen                 46:27      4 A             5  1:20:38      3 
             Tommy Persson                  40:18      3 C             3  2:00:56        

    4    803 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 2                                        2:02:47 
             Nils-Arne Håkansson            37:23      3 C             1    37:23      3 
             Eric Tenland                   37:14      1 A             2  1:14:37      2 
             Bengt Bergkvist                48:10      5 B             4  2:02:47        

    5    801 Lessebo OK                                                        2:13:20 
             Stig Karlsson                  40:55      4 A             3    40:55      4 
             Kurt Bergstrand                50:53      5 B             5  1:31:48      5 
             Gerth Sällström                41:32      4 C             4  2:13:20        




Propaganda lång  (7)     

    1    903 Allerød OK                                                        2:20:03 
             Camilla Bergmann               44:46      4 C             3    44:46      4 
             Andreas Bergmann               41:43      1 A             1  1:26:29      1 
             Troels Hansen                  53:34      3 B             4  2:20:03        

    2    905 Kexholms SK                                                       2:22:56 
             Jonathan Magnusson             50:57      5 B             3    50:57      5 
             Ola Langvall                   49:14      4 A             4  1:40:11      4 
             Thomas E Eriksson              42:45      1 C             2  2:22:56        

    3    901 OK Skogsfalken                                                    2:28:14 
             Pontus Larsson                 42:39      2 A             2    42:39      2 
             Ulf Nilsson                    48:35      3 B             2  1:31:14      3 
             Patrik Wåhlin                  57:00      4 C             4  2:28:14        

    4    906 OK Skogshjortarna                                                 2:29:22 
             Kongo Björking                 42:38      1 C             1    42:38      1 
             Lasse Strömqvist               46:47      2 B             1  1:29:25      2 
             Krut Gustavsson                59:57      5 A             6  2:29:22        

    5    902 OK Gynge                                                          2:56:17 
             Oskar Andersson              1:03:18      6 B             5  1:03:18      6 
             Per Andersson                  59:57      5 C             5  2:03:15      5 
             Carina Gustafsson              53:02      2 A             5  2:56:17        

    6    904 Kalmar OK                                                         3:39:27 
             Vakant Vakant                1:10:53      7 A             7  1:10:53      7 
             Vakant Vakant                1:07:53      6 C             6  2:18:46      6 
             Vakant Vakant                1:20:41      6 B             6  3:39:27        


         907 OK Kontinent                                                       fullf. 
             N N                            43:45      3 A             3    43:45      3 
             N N                          j start        B                               
             N N                          j start        C                               




Propaganda kort  (24)    

    1    920 FK Vittus 2                                                       1:38:13 
             Magnus Kronmar                 30:41      4 A             3    30:41      4 
             Thomas Johansson               29:49      1 C             2  1:00:30      1 
             Håkan Aronsson                 37:43      6 B             8  1:38:13        

    2    935 Örkelljunga FK                                                    1:41:19 
             Roine Schölin                  28:34      2 A             1    28:34      2 
             Niklas Welander                36:48      5 B             6  1:05:22      3 
             Marie Adolfsson                35:57      3 C             8  1:41:19        

    3    925 FK Vittus 4                                                       1:41:51 
             Henrik Svilling                30:39      3 C             3    30:39      3 
             Ingmar Ohlsson                 37:16      6 A             9  1:07:55      5 
             Bo Svensson                    33:56      1 B             3  1:41:51        

    4    933 OK Vilse 87                                                       1:42:19 
             Ellinor Tjernlund              33:27     10 B             1    33:27     10 
             Jennifer Gull                  30:24      2 A             2  1:03:51      2 
             Karna Thorsson                 38:28      7 C            12  1:42:19        

    5    932 OK Orion                                                          1:49:05 
             Per-Ivan Engström              31:34      7 A             5    31:34      7 
             Mattias Engström               37:28      7 C            11  1:09:02      6 
             Krister Wahlström              40:03      9 B            10  1:49:05        

    6    934 OK Skogsfalken 3                                                  1:50:23 
             Jonas Johansson                30:59      5 C             4    30:59      5 
             Örjan Christensson             35:28      3 B             4  1:06:27      4 
             John Rehn                      43:56     10 A            16  1:50:23        

    7    927 Allerød OK 3                                                      1:50:30 
             Rikke Zethner                  33:30     11 B             2    33:30     11 
             Sidsel Hull                    42:23     10 A            15  1:15:53      9 
             Tommy Poulsen                  34:37      2 C             7  1:50:30        

    8    913 Kalmar OK                                                         1:55:56 
             Olof Elvstam                   31:37      8 C             5    31:37      8 
             Anna Lindell                   39:42      8 A            13  1:11:19      7 
             Anna Josefsson                 44:37     11 B            12  1:55:56        

    9    914 OK Dacke 1                                                        1:56:33 
             Ronny Fredriksson              32:53      9 A             6    32:53      9 
             K-E Johansson                  46:44     13 C            14  1:19:37     11 
             Eva Pettersson                 36:56      5 B             7  1:56:33        

   10    922 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 2                                        2:01:20 
             Thommy Bergman                 34:26     13 C             6    34:26     13 
             Emma Bergman                   47:51     14 B            17  1:22:17     13 
             Christian Lindblom             39:03      8 A            11  2:01:20        

   11    915 OK Kontinent 3                                                    2:05:58 
             Håkan Jönsson                  39:06     17 B             9    39:06     17 
             Anna Thorell-Jönsson           36:24      4 A             8  1:15:30      8 
             Sandra Sörenson                50:28     14 C            16  2:05:58        

   12    917 FK Göingarna                                                      2:07:33 
             Jörgen Göransson               31:29      6 A             4    31:29      6 
             Mikael Olsson                  59:49     18 B            21  1:31:18     18 
             Magnus Johnsson                36:15      4 C             9  2:07:33        

   13    926 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  2:14:26 
             John Davidsson                 39:31     18 A            12    39:31     18 
             Ingrid Söderberg               49:04     15 C            15  1:28:35     15 
             Sven-Olle Söderberg            45:51     13 B            14  2:14:26        

   14    916 OK Kontinent 1                                                    2:14:38 
             Robin Westesson                26:30      1 C             1    26:30      1 
             Emelie Sandberg              1:03:28     20 B            22  1:29:58     17 
             Lollo Nyberg                   44:40     12 A            17  2:14:38        

   15    931 OK Gynge 1                                                        2:16:28 
             Peter Andersson                36:33     14 C            10    36:33     14 
             Anneli Wihlborg                41:58      9 A            14  1:18:31     10 
             Håkan Karlsson                 57:57     17 B            20  2:16:28        

   16    928 Vimmerby OK                                                       2:20:08 
             Ola Brönnheden                 43:11     19 C            13    43:11     19 
             Petra Pettersson               46:04     12 B            16  1:29:15     16 
             Karina Svensson                50:53     15 A            19  2:20:08        

   17    911 Allerød OK 2                                                      2:22:27 
             Rasmus Petersen                37:30     16 A            10    37:30     16 
             Henrik Petersen                44:26     11 B            11  1:21:56     12 
             Emma Friis                   1:00:31     19 C            18  2:22:27        

   18    930 Allerød OK 1                                                      2:50:41 
             Susan Krarup                   51:07     23 B            18    51:07     23 
             John Petersen 39887          1:01:15     19 C            19  1:52:22     20 
             Johnny Eriksen                 58:19     18 A            21  2:50:41        

   19    923 OK Gynge 2                                                        2:52:14 
             Mats Lundqvist                 33:57     12 A             7    33:57     12 
             Mia Andersson                  53:34     17 B            19  1:27:31     14 
             Eva Karlsson                 1:24:43     22 C            21  2:52:14        

   20    912 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  2:56:13 
             Felicia Nilsson                45:20     20 B            13    45:20     20 
             Matilda Arnesson               52:35     16 C            17  1:37:55     19 
             Anton Rehn                   1:18:18     20 A            22  2:56:13        

   21    929 OK Dacke 2                                                        3:19:53 
             Maja Öhman                     45:32     21 A            18    45:32     21 
             Martina Fredriksson          1:09:48     21 B            23  1:55:20     21 
             Sam Johansson                1:24:33     21 C            20  3:19:53        


         918 OK Kontinent 2                                                    j godk. 
             Håkan Nyberg                   36:42     15 B             5    36:42     15 
             Victor Bull                  j godk.        C                               
             Linus Nilsson                  54:00     16 A            20                 

         921 FK Vittus 3                                                        fullf. 
             Christer Nilsson               45:52     22 B            15    45:52     22 
             N.N N.N                      j start        A                               
             N.N N.N                      j start        C                               

         919 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1                                        j start