7-mannafr 2007-04-06 15:28
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl     Rank Namn                                     Klubb                             Tid 



Öppen 2  (23)  3100 m                      

    1          Larsson, Linda                           OK Dacke                        20:16 
    2          Haraldsson, Josefine                     NAIS Orientering                26:05 
    3          Karlsson, Cecilia                        OK Dacke                        27:31 
    4          Karlsson, Emilia                         OK Gynge                        30:35 
    5          Larsson, Henrik                          FK Göingarna                    32:10 
    6          Mattsson, Chane                          Malmö OK                        33:54 
    7          Mattsson, Kevin                          Malmö OK                        33:55 
    8          Hansson, Anna-Lisa                       OK Pan-Kristianstad             34:58 
    9          Johansson, Denise                        OK Dacke                        35:14 
   10          Petersen, Mikel                          Alleröd OK                      35:22 
   11          Eriksson, Linnea                         Alleröd OK                      39:43 
   12          Birck, Nikolaj                           Alleröd OK                      40:28 
   13          Birck, Emil                              Alleröd OK                      41:16 
   14          Nilsson, Jörgen                          Stigmännen Karlshamns OK        41:27 
   15          Giselsson, Samuel                        Ronneby OK                      41:51 
   16          Giselsson, Simon                         Ronneby OK                      43:44 
   17          Bergqvist, Ulla                          Stigmännen Karlshamns OK        44:53 
   18          Andersson, Klara                         OK Pan-Kristianstad             45:43 
   19          Andersson, Emma                          OK Gynge                        50:27 
   20          Gustafsson, Linnea                       OK Gynge                        50:28 
   21          Törnkvist, Anton                         OK Orion                        55:01 
   22          Johansson, Alma                          IK Hakarpspojkarna            1:03:21 
   23          Gustafsson, Elin                         OK Gynge                      1:05:11 



Öppen 5  (33)  4000 m                      

    1          Lindström, Lisa                          Bredaryds SOK                   36:41 
    2          Håkansson, Cecilia                       OK Vilse 87                     37:10 
    3          Lindström, Stefan                        Bredaryds SOK                   37:51 
    4          Oddmo, Anton                             Härlövs IF                      38:40 
    5          Nohave, Mollie                           OK Orion                        40:07 
    6          Olsson, Jennie                           Örkelljunga FK                  42:14 
    7          Frisk, Anders                            OK Orion                        42:23 
    8          Håversen, Marie hammer                   Östmarka OK                     42:48 
    9          Öman, Jonas                              OK Dacke                        43:51 
   10          Persson, Anders                          OK Pan-Kristianstad             44:39 
   11          Nilsson, Olle                            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK        45:36 
   12          Berggren, Arne                           Växjö Allmänna IS               47:19 
   13          Söderström, Ove                          OK Dacke                        47:29 
   14          Szlendak, Joanna                         UNTS WARSZAWA                   48:03 
   15          Rolander, Gunnar                         OK Pan-Kristianstad             48:09 
   16          Rolander, Louise                         OK Pan-Kristianstad             48:59 
   17          Engdahl, Henrik                          Berga SOK                       51:19 
   18          Meiton, Margareta                        IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          52:51 
   19          Nilsson, Kerstin                         Markaryds FK                    53:09 
   20          Nilsson, Ann-Sophie                      Stigmännen Karlshamns OK        54:37 
   21          Nydahl, Stig                             Stigmännen Karlshamns OK        55:10 
   22          Rangert, Britt                           Växjö Allmänna IS               57:30 
   23          Rolander, Christine                      OK Pan-Kristianstad             58:23 
   24          Pihl, Louise                             OK Dacke                      1:00:16 
   25          Vikström, Simon                          OK Pan-Kristianstad           1:01:06 
   26          Rolander, Eva                            OK Pan-Kristianstad           1:02:06 
   27          Blad, Anders                             Stigmännen Karlshamns OK      1:03:02 
   28          Åkesson, Inge                            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK      1:03:16 
   29          Johansson, Thomas                        Stigmännen Karlshamns OK      1:03:29 
   30          Nydahl, Eivor                            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK      1:23:26 
   31          Svilling, Yvonne                         FK Vittus                     1:28:43 
   32          Svilling, Bo                             FK Vittus                     1:30:45 
   33          Lund, Marie                              OK Gynge                      1:36:11 



Öppen 8  (18)  5200 m                      

    1          Johansson, Fredrik                       IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          35:19 
    2          Gunnarsson, Patrik                       Västerås SOK                    36:53 
    3          Haraldsson, Mårten                       NAIS Orientering                40:24 
    4          Johansson, Håkan                         IK Hakarpspojkarna              41:05 
    5          Hedman, Robert                           OK Kolmården                    41:47 
    6          Mattsson, Ulf                            Malmö OK                        47:36 
    7          Fager, Kenneth                           OK Dacke                        52:04 
    8          Almgren, Markus                          OK Enen                         56:08 
    9          Owesson, Roy                             Helsingborgs SOK                56:51 
   10          Blomqvist, Tomas                         OK Skogsfalken                  57:00 
   11          Almgren, Kari                            OK Enen                         59:09 
   12          Engström, Jan-Olof                       Växjö OK                        59:40 
   13          Svensson, Kenth                          OK Skogsfalken                1:00:56 
   14          Wetterling, Anders                       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK      1:07:32 
   15          Arnvall, Erik                            Ronneby OK                    1:08:40 
   16          Philipsson, Johan                        Markaryds FK                  1:13:55 
   17          Salomonsson, Ingrid                      OK Silva                      1:40:03 
   18          Cassing, Barbro                          Ronneby OK                    1:51:52 



Öppen 9  (11)  7400 m                      

    1          Bernaciak, Aleksander                    Nybro OK                        49:41 
    2          Yevhen, Kandybey                         Farum-Tisvilde OK               50:45 
    3          Tholén, Erik                             OK Skogshjortarna               51:05 
    4          König, Markus                            IK Hakarpspojkarna              58:45 
    5          Stjerndahl, Anders                       IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        1:07:47 
    6          Lund, Stefan                             OK Skogshjortarna             1:12:20 
    7          Nielsen, Gert                            Lunds OK                      1:12:48 
    8          Chorazewicz, Bartosz                     UNTS WARSZAWA                 1:25:46 
    9          Johansson, Jonas K                       OK Skogsfalken                1:28:18 
   10          Salomonsson, Bengt                       OK Silva                      1:38:39 
   11          Jonsson, Christina                       OK Orion                      1:44:19