7-manna 2007fr 2007-04-06 14:28
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl tartnr Lag                                         Tid 
             Namn                           År     Tid 



107 Andrarums IF           SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

          29 Andrarums IF                             Felst. 
             Thord Andersson                   1:14:51 
             Linda Nilsson                     1:15:34 
             Daniel Nilsson                     Felst. 
             Kjell Wilhelmsson                 2:00:15 
             Sam Eriksson                      j godk. 
             Erika Nilsson                     j start 
             Christian Glantz                  j start 




DH12  (10)                 

    1    403 OK Orion                                  57:32 
             Philip Persson                      17:32 
             Johanna Tovesson                    22:42 
             Erik Andersson                      17:18 

         401 Andrarums IF                            j start 
             n n                               j start 
             n n                               j start 
             n n                               j start 




123 FK Boken               SWE 

H16  (18)                  

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                  1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                      29:46 
             Viktor Antonsson                    30:07 
             Pontus Petersson                    37:10 

    5    316 FK Boken                                2:05:27 
             Marcus Svensson                     34:38 
             Therese Hansen                      46:21 
             Anton Österblad                     44:28 




129 Bredaryds SOK          SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

    8      6 Bredaryds SOK                           7:48:05 
             Rasmus Leo                        1:04:02 
             Tommy Ask                           53:44 
             Håkan Svensson                    1:23:51 
             Peter Aronsson                      59:24 
             Fredrik Johansson                 1:25:35 
             Fredrik Eriksson                    47:20 
             Robert Karlsson                   1:14:09 




Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

    9    104 Bredaryds SOK                           3:40:50 
             Carina Svensson                     55:32 
             Ina Skalberg                        52:53 
             Åsa Lindström                       41:18 
             Åsa Wadensjö-Leo                  1:11:07 




D16  (11)                  

    1    208 Bredaryds SOK                           1:30:45 
             Sara Johansson                      27:26 
             Agnes Leo                           27:26 
             Amanda Leo                          35:53 




H16  (18)                  

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                  1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                      29:46 
             Viktor Antonsson                    30:07 
             Pontus Petersson                    37:10 

    7    312 Bredaryds SOK                           2:09:52 
             Jakob Andersson                     30:14 
             Henrik Andersson                    42:14 
             Alexander Bengtsson                 57:24 




138 OK Dacke               SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

   14     12 OK Dacke 1                              8:23:12 
             Emil Fager                        1:04:10 
             Göran Månsson                       58:45 
             Magnus Larsson                    1:32:07 
             Stefan Berglin                      53:12 
             Nils Nedfors                      1:22:34 
             Thom Barbus                         49:05 
             Oscar Johansson                   1:43:19 

   23     10 OK Dacke 2                              9:24:35 
             peter Wilhelmsson                 1:04:29 
             Kenneth Fager                     1:09:22 
             Conny Söderström                  2:07:20 
             Anders Johansson                  1:05:35 
             Mikael Phil                       1:27:44 
             Bo Lönngren                         57:50 
             Inge Götesson                     1:32:15 




Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

   12    113 OK Dacke 1                              4:00:27 
             Lisa Pettersson                     55:19 
             Marie Berglin                     1:13:53 
             Maria Olsson                        35:42 
             Frida Andersson                   1:15:33 

   19    105 OK Dacke 2                              4:22:03 
             Anne Johansson                    1:06:22 
             Kristina Andersson                1:03:17 
             Frida Johansson                     50:51 
             Annika Josefsson                  1:21:33 




D16  (11)                  

    1    208 Bredaryds SOK                           1:30:45 
             Sara Johansson                      27:26 
             Agnes Leo                           27:26 
             Amanda Leo                          35:53 

    7    211 OK Dacke                                1:46:38 
             Maja Pettersson                     27:28 
             Maja Andersson                      30:00 
             Malin Tedblad                       49:10 




DH12  (10)                 

    1    403 OK Orion                                  57:32 
             Philip Persson                      17:32 
             Johanna Tovesson                    22:42 
             Erik Andersson                      17:18 

    3    409 OK Dacke                                1:04:32 
             Elin Berglin                        20:39 
             Moa Pettersson                      22:47 
             Andreas Henrysson                   21:06 




H135  (6)                  

    1    606 OK Orion                                2:00:38 
             Peter Olausson                      40:19 
             Peter Andersson                     39:20 
             Kent Olsson                         40:59 

    5    604 OK Dacke                                3:02:12 
             Anders Pettersson                   50:51 
             Aymonn Andersson                  1:12:04 
             Håkan Andersson                     59:17 




Propaganda kort  (25)      

    1    920 FK Vittus 2                             1:38:13 
             Magnus Kronmar                      30:41 
             Thomas Johansson                    29:49 
             Håkan Aronsson                      37:43 

    9    914 OK Dacke 1                              1:56:33 
             Ronny Fredriksson                   32:53 
             K-E Johansson                       46:44 
             Eva Pettersson                      36:56 

   21    929 OK Dacke 2                              3:19:53 
             Maja Öhman                          45:32 
             Martina Fredriksson               1:09:48 
             Sam Johansson                     1:24:33 




147 Eksjö SOK              SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

   20     24 Eksjö SOK                               8:44:20 
             Claes Otterborg                   1:17:25 
             Petrus Elgsten                      57:07 
             Simon Elgsten                     1:34:14 
             Adam Sandstedt                    1:04:26 
             Emil Gunnarsson                   1:24:53 
             Stefan Kolberg                      48:51 
             Magnus Carlsson                   1:37:24 




Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

   11    116 Eksjö SOK                               3:54:04 
             Therése Klintberg                   57:36 
             Anna Johansson                      56:54 
             Louise Jonsson                      46:51 
             Julia Thorén                      1:12:43 




H16  (18)                  

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                  1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                      29:46 
             Viktor Antonsson                    30:07 
             Pontus Petersson                    37:10 

    3    306 Eksjö SOK                               1:49:36 
             Andreas Bergander                   29:51 
             Gustav Sandstedt                    44:43 
             Oscar Carlsson                      35:02 




156 Falkenbergs OK         SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

   16     13 Falkenbergs OK                          8:39:18 
             Henrik Bengtsson                  1:04:13 
             Jonatan Andersson                   59:03 
             Lennart Bengtsson                 1:47:39 
             Ronnie Andersson                  1:04:06 
             Mikael Lundqvist                  1:19:44 
             Albin Andersson                     52:00 
             Daniel Johansson                  1:32:33 




Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

   13    117 Falkenbergs OK                          4:01:38 
             Åsa Söderblom                     1:05:41 
             Annika Bechtel                    1:00:00 
             Eva Gustavsson                      36:53 
             Frida Andersson                   1:19:04 




192 IK Hakarpspojkarna     SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

    4      9 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2                    7:13:47 
             Peter Nilsson                       59:32 
             Stefan Sandahl                      48:19 
             Mikael Andersson                  1:24:23 
             Jonas Lindholm                      52:27 
             Marcus Karlsson                   1:10:24 
             Andreas Källming                    43:07 
             David Lingfors                    1:15:35 




Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

    3    109 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    3:07:20 
             Caroline Green                      57:46 
             Johanna Jonsson                     41:39 
             Eva Öhlund                          30:26 
             Anna Envall                         57:29 

   10    123 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2                    3:41:23 
             Rebecka Siebers                     58:59 
             Malin Holmqvist                     51:32 
             Elin Gustafsson                     39:15 
             Jessica Ekberg                    1:11:37 




200 Helsingborgs SOK       SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

   21      3 Helsingborgs SOK                        8:52:10 
             Mats Nilsson                      1:13:43 
             Niklas Olofsson                     49:08 
             Magnus Johannesson                1:49:48 
             Niklas Eckhoff                    1:09:25 
             Ulf Öhgren                        1:25:38 
             Victor Stensson                     49:38 
             Patrik Johansson                  1:34:50 




Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

   22    103 Helsingborgs SOK                        4:50:39 
             Josefine Nilsson                  1:06:11 
             Linda Ranbro                      1:05:59 
             Sandra Bauman                     1:09:57 
             Lisbeth Dahl                      1:28:32 




H16  (18)                  

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                  1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                      29:46 
             Viktor Antonsson                    30:07 
             Pontus Petersson                    37:10 

    9    309 Helsingborgs SOK                        2:16:59 
             Johannes Henriksson                 30:48 
             Ebba Roos                           40:20 
             Andreas Eckhoff                   1:05:51 




215 Härlövs IF             SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

   24     17 Härlövs IF                              9:51:02 
             Mikael Persson                    1:11:10 
             Fredrik Gunnarsson                1:09:34 
             Björn Nilsson                     1:59:13 
             Magnus Tenghagen                  1:12:05 
             Marcus Trulsson                   2:10:50 
             Ulf Åkesson                         47:56 
             Niklas Nilsson                    1:20:14 




Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

   20    108 Härlövs IF                              4:34:05 
             Helen Rosenqvist                  1:25:43 
             Diana Persson                     1:03:35 
             Susanne Karlsson                    43:01 
             Anja Nylander                     1:21:46 




H16  (18)                  

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                  1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                      29:46 
             Viktor Antonsson                    30:07 
             Pontus Petersson                    37:10 

   11    310 Härlövs IF                              2:28:45 
             Anton Oddmo                         33:48 
             Rasmus Karlsson                     55:28 
             Martin Dehlin                       59:29 




247 Kalmar OK              SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

   19     30 Kalmar OK                               8:41:07 
             Pär Josefsson                     1:08:24 
             Rasmus Westergren                   52:58 
             Per Markus Jönsson                1:29:17 
             Slawomir Cygler                   1:06:12 
             Tobias Borger                     1:29:44 
             Mats Söderberg                      52:26 
             Jerzy Antonowicz                  1:42:06 




Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

    5    106 Kalmar OK                               3:19:01 
             Maria Arvidsson                     55:26 
             Monika Gajda                        51:50 
             Liselotte Klemming                  31:44 
             Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz          1:00:01 




Propaganda lång  (7)       

    1    903 Allerød OK                              2:20:03 
             Camilla Bergmann                    44:46 
             Andreas Bergmann                    41:43 
             Troels Hansen                       53:34 

    6    904 Kalmar OK                               3:39:27 
             Vakant Vakant                     1:10:53 
             Vakant Vakant                     1:07:53 
             Vakant Vakant                     1:20:41 




Propaganda kort  (25)      

    1    920 FK Vittus 2                             1:38:13 
             Magnus Kronmar                      30:41 
             Thomas Johansson                    29:49 
             Håkan Aronsson                      37:43 

    8    913 Kalmar OK                               1:55:56 
             Olof Elvstam                        31:37 
             Anna Lindell                        39:42 
             Anna Josefsson                      44:37 




319 Nybro OK               SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

    6     25 Nybro OK                                7:32:30 
             Aleksander Bernaciak              1:03:28 
             David Runemalm                      57:40 
             Oskar Stensson-Bohman             1:21:17 
             Michael Adamsson                    56:49 
             Mattias Jonsson                   1:13:36 
             Fredrik Karlsson                    47:56 
             Reuben Smith                      1:11:44 




Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

   18    102 Nybro OK                                4:21:16 
             Julia Lundquist                   1:05:50 
             Amanda Stensson-Bohman              59:35 
             Karolina Karlsson                   37:30 
             Sonja Haas                        1:38:21 




H135  (6)                  

    1    606 OK Orion                                2:00:38 
             Peter Olausson                      40:19 
             Peter Andersson                     39:20 
             Kent Olsson                         40:59 

         605 Nybro OK                                j godk. 
             Fredrik Hultman                   1:02:49 
             Anders Buhré                        58:00 
             Lars-Olof Lundquist               j godk. 




363 OK Skogsfalken         SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

    5     21 OK Skogsfalken 1                        7:30:39 
             Johan Persson                     1:08:22 
             Per Andreasson                      51:31 
             Daniel Nilsson                    1:18:54 
             Olof Nilsson                        57:12 
             Martin Söderberg                  1:20:39 
             Daniel Erlandsson                   44:15 
             Andreas Ferm                      1:09:46 

          22 OK Skogsfalken 2                         Felst. 
             Fredrik Smedberg                  1:09:58 
             Ola Söderberg                       51:17 
             Robin Johansson                    Felst. 
             Henrik Ottosson                   1:17:11 
             Jon Henriksson                    1:44:02 
             Ulf Jungstrand                      50:04 
             Linus Pilblad                     j start 




Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

    4    114 OK Skogsfalken 2                        3:16:15 
             Rebecka Olsson                      55:27 
             Anna Olsson                         46:14 
             Lina Blomqvist                      31:14 
             Christina Smedberg                1:03:20 

   17    118 OK Skogsfalken 3                        4:18:53 
             Elin Svensson                     1:04:54 
             Annika Svensson                   1:02:18 
             Cecilia Rönnfjärd                   49:03 
             Lena Persson                      1:22:38 




D16  (11)                  

    1    208 Bredaryds SOK                           1:30:45 
             Sara Johansson                      27:26 
             Agnes Leo                           27:26 
             Amanda Leo                          35:53 

    3    201 OK Skogsfalken                          1:34:09 
             Johanna Erlandsson                  27:35 
             Hanna Wåhlin                        30:38 
             Erika Johansson                     35:56 




H16  (18)                  

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                  1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                      29:46 
             Viktor Antonsson                    30:07 
             Pontus Petersson                    37:10 

    2    315 OK Skogsfalken 1                        1:45:43 
             Felix Larsson                       29:45 
             Filip Olsson                        31:55 
             Simon Smedberg                      44:03 

    4    317 OK Skogsfalken 2                        1:51:49 
             Anton Wiberg                        30:41 
             Alex Börjesson                      40:26 
             Tobias Nilsson                      40:42 

         311 OK Skogsfalken 3                        j godk. 
             Jacob Wåhlin                      j godk. 
             Fredrik Wennermark                  45:29 
             Viktor Blomqvist                    47:22 




DH12  (10)                 

    1    403 OK Orion                                  57:32 
             Philip Persson                      17:32 
             Johanna Tovesson                    22:42 
             Erik Andersson                      17:18 

    4    410 OK Skogsfalken 2                        1:05:07 
             Johan Wennermark                    18:10 
             Klara Arnesson                      21:55 
             Maja Lingerud                       25:02 

    7    405 OK Skogsfalken 1                        1:18:15 
             Felix Persson                       21:18 
             Sofia Olsson                        25:15 
             Moa Wåhlin                          31:42 




D135  (2)                  

    1    502 OK Skogsfalken                          2:02:43 
             Birgitta Olsson                     36:56 
             Lena Söderberg                      41:49 
             Pernilla Larsson                    43:58 




H135  (6)                  

    1    606 OK Orion                                2:00:38 
             Peter Olausson                      40:19 
             Peter Andersson                     39:20 
             Kent Olsson                         40:59 

    4    601 OK Skogsfalken                          2:21:59 
             Anders Blomqvist                    50:29 
             Jan Svensson                        49:45 
             Jens Nilsson                        41:45 




Propaganda lång  (7)       

    1    903 Allerød OK                              2:20:03 
             Camilla Bergmann                    44:46 
             Andreas Bergmann                    41:43 
             Troels Hansen                       53:34 

    3    901 OK Skogsfalken                          2:28:14 
             Pontus Larsson                      42:39 
             Ulf Nilsson                         48:35 
             Patrik Wåhlin                       57:00 




Propaganda kort  (25)      

    1    920 FK Vittus 2                             1:38:13 
             Magnus Kronmar                      30:41 
             Thomas Johansson                    29:49 
             Håkan Aronsson                      37:43 

    6    934 OK Skogsfalken 3                        1:50:23 
             Jonas Johansson                     30:59 
             Örjan Christensson                  35:28 
             John Rehn                           43:56 

   13    926 OK Skogsfalken 2                        2:14:26 
             John Davidsson                      39:31 
             Ingrid Söderberg                    49:04 
             Sven-Olle Söderberg                 45:51 

   20    912 OK Skogsfalken 1                        2:56:13 
             Felicia Nilsson                     45:20 
             Matilda Arnesson                    52:35 
             Anton Rehn                        1:18:18 




363 OK Skogshjortarna      SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

   13      8 OK Skogshjortarna                       8:18:51 
             Erik Tholén                       1:02:10 
             Stefan Lund                         55:02 
             Karl Larsson                      1:26:38 
             Max Karle                           56:12 
             Martin Fredriksson                1:34:12 
             Gustav Östling                      47:53 
             Mikael Axelsson                   1:36:44 




Propaganda lång  (7)       

    1    903 Allerød OK                              2:20:03 
             Camilla Bergmann                    44:46 
             Andreas Bergmann                    41:43 
             Troels Hansen                       53:34 

    4    906 OK Skogshjortarna                       2:29:22 
             Kongo Björking                      42:38 
             Lasse Strömqvist                    46:47 
             Krut Gustavsson                     59:57 




380 Stigmännen Karlshamns  SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

   25     28 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                0:05:55 
             Gabriel Bengtsson                 1:10:31 
             Peter Andersson                     58:24 
             Åke Larsson                       2:08:38 
             Alexander Lindblom                1:26:07 
             Jakob Bengtsson                   1:14:18 
             Henrik Nydahl                     1:24:15 
             Niclas Lindblom                   1:43:42 




DH12  (10)                 

    1    403 OK Orion                                  57:32 
             Philip Persson                      17:32 
             Johanna Tovesson                    22:42 
             Erik Andersson                      17:18 

    8    408 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:18:59 
             Erik Andersson                      21:01 
             Ola Andersson                       27:23 
             Hanna Melander                      30:35 




D100  (4)                  

    1    704 OK Vilse 87 3                           1:15:58 
             Arja Ingvarsson                     41:12 
             Margaretha Svensson                 34:46 

    4    703 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:47:07 
             Bigge Bengtsson                     38:24 
             Ingalill Wikingsson               1:08:43 




H180  (5)                  

    1    802 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1              1:50:22 
             Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson               35:00 
             Göran Andersson                     38:16 
             Owe Nilsson                         37:06 

    4    803 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 2              2:02:47 
             Nils-Arne Håkansson                 37:23 
             Eric Tenland                        37:14 
             Bengt Bergkvist                     48:10 




Propaganda kort  (25)      

    1    920 FK Vittus 2                             1:38:13 
             Magnus Kronmar                      30:41 
             Thomas Johansson                    29:49 
             Håkan Aronsson                      37:43 

   10    922 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 2              2:01:20 
             Thommy Bergman                      34:26 
             Emma Bergman                        47:51 
             Christian Lindblom                  39:03 

         919 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1              j start 
             Ida Johansson                     j start 
             Emma Bergman                      j start 
             Malin Johansson                   j start 




440 SOK Viljan             SWE 

Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

    8    107 SOK Viljan                              3:38:40 
             Annie Lennartsson                   55:49 
             Frida Bakkman                       46:10 
             Åsa Bergfors                        42:22 
             Anna Svensson                     1:14:19 




440 Vimmerby OK            SWE 

D16  (11)                  

    1    208 Bredaryds SOK                           1:30:45 
             Sara Johansson                      27:26 
             Agnes Leo                           27:26 
             Amanda Leo                          35:53 

    2    203 Vimmerby OK 1                           1:34:04 
             Agnes Adolfsson                     28:37 
             Stefanie Andersson                  24:58 
             Sofie Svensson                      40:29 

   10    206 Vimmerby OK 2                           1:50:20 
             Eva Adolfsson                       28:40 
             Frida Danielsson                    35:04 
             Emma Pettersson                     46:36 




DH12  (10)                 

    1    403 OK Orion                                  57:32 
             Philip Persson                      17:32 
             Johanna Tovesson                    22:42 
             Erik Andersson                      17:18 

    6    406 Vimmerby OK                             1:09:24 
             Matilda Pettersson                  23:23 
             Kajsa Adolfsson                     25:12 
             Eirin Andersson                     20:49 




Propaganda kort  (25)      

    1    920 FK Vittus 2                             1:38:13 
             Magnus Kronmar                      30:41 
             Thomas Johansson                    29:49 
             Håkan Aronsson                      37:43 

   16    928 Vimmerby OK                             2:20:08 
             Ola Brönnheden                      43:11 
             Petra Pettersson                    46:04 
             Karina Svensson                     50:53 




469 Örkelljunga FK         SWE 

Propaganda kort  (25)      

    1    920 FK Vittus 2                             1:38:13 
             Magnus Kronmar                      30:41 
             Thomas Johansson                    29:49 
             Håkan Aronsson                      37:43 

    2    935 Örkelljunga FK                          1:41:19 
             Roine Schölin                       28:34 
             Niklas Welander                     36:48 
             Marie Adolfsson                     35:57 




128 OK Kontinent           SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

          15 OK Kontinent                            j godk. 
             Robin Westesson                     58:25 
             Per Aspegren                        58:15 
             Magnus Jönsson                    1:56:47 
             Emil Westesson                    1:06:29 
             Johan Aspegren                    j godk. 
             Alf Westessn                        56:51 
             Joel Bergkvist                    1:35:41 




Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

   23    115 OK Kontinent                            4:55:27 
             Anna Brodin                       1:06:11 
             Anna C Nilsson                    1:28:13 
             Elin Arnshed                        55:57 
             Malin Jensen                      1:25:06 




Propaganda lång  (7)       

    1    903 Allerød OK                              2:20:03 
             Camilla Bergmann                    44:46 
             Andreas Bergmann                    41:43 
             Troels Hansen                       53:34 

         907 OK Kontinent                             fullf. 
             N N                                 43:45 
             N N                               j start 
             N N                               j start 




Propaganda kort  (25)      

    1    920 FK Vittus 2                             1:38:13 
             Magnus Kronmar                      30:41 
             Thomas Johansson                    29:49 
             Håkan Aronsson                      37:43 

   11    915 OK Kontinent 3                          2:05:58 
             Håkan Jönsson                       39:06 
             Anna Thorell-Jönsson                36:24 
             Sandra Sörenson                     50:28 

   14    916 OK Kontinent 1                          2:14:38 
             Robin Westesson                     26:30 
             Emelie Sandberg                   1:03:28 
             Lollo Nyberg                        44:40 

         918 OK Kontinent 2                          j godk. 
             Håkan Nyberg                        36:42 
             Victor Bull                       j godk. 
             Linus Nilsson                       54:00 




248 OK Kompassen           SWE 

H16  (18)                  

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                  1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                      29:46 
             Viktor Antonsson                    30:07 
             Pontus Petersson                    37:10 

         318 OK Kompassen                             Felst. 
             Johannes Stenhaug                  Felst. 
             Moa Olsson                          56:57 
             Andreas Haraldsson                  56:39 




370 Hjärnarps GH OL        SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

   10     19 Hjärnarps GH OL                         7:55:23 
             Linus Bohman                      1:03:54 
             Patrik Lindeberg                    53:31 
             Sebastian Ljungdahl               1:23:48 
             Michael Lönn                        59:45 
             Emil Ljungdahl                    1:22:05 
             Mats Svensson                       48:53 
             Emil Svensson                     1:23:27 




106 Turun Suunnistajat     ENG 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

   15      4 Turun Suunnistajat                      8:26:14 
             Pekka Hyvönen                     1:03:43 
             Petri Laaksonen                   1:10:51 
             Matti Karhulahti                  1:45:35 
             Jani Tamminen                       50:08 
             Ville Glad                        1:13:32 
             Antero Ranki                        41:21 
             Mikko Saari                       1:41:04 




D16  (11)                  

    1    208 Bredaryds SOK                           1:30:45 
             Sara Johansson                      27:26 
             Agnes Leo                           27:26 
             Amanda Leo                          35:53 

    6    205 Turun Suunnistajat 2                    1:41:41 
             Tuulia Viberg                       27:21 
             Vera Österman                       28:22 
             Taija Hintukainen                   45:58 

    8    207 Turun Suunnistajat 1                    1:48:50 
             Salla Koskinen                      27:50 
             Emmi Haavisto                       27:47 
             Sanna Laaksonen                     53:13 




H16  (18)                  

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                  1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                      29:46 
             Viktor Antonsson                    30:07 
             Pontus Petersson                    37:10 

   10    307 Turun Suunnistajat 2                    2:24:01 
             Lauri Lappalainen                   30:14 
             Pauli Viberg                        40:50 
             Viljami Saloranta                 1:12:57 

         303 Turun Suunnistajat 1                    j godk. 
             Matti Saari                         29:53 
             Olli Huhtinen                       59:43 
             Mikko Huhtinen                    j godk. 




106 Pan Kristianstad       SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

    3      7 Pan Kristianstad 1                      6:57:59 
             Markus Svensson                     57:19 
             Erik Modig                          47:12 
             Rune Olsen                        1:26:31 
             Jakob Lööf                          50:36 
             Henrik Tryggesson                 1:05:07 
             Rasmus Söes                         35:00 
             Andrej Khramov                    1:16:14 

    7     14 Pan Kristianstad 2                      7:42:03 
             Jakob Svensson                      56:01 
             Richard Sjöholm                     48:36 
             Fredrik Persson                   1:26:09 
             Richard Johansson                   56:32 
             Jonathan Gunnarsson               1:19:39 
             Alexander Jogby                     47:27 
             Olof Ottosson                     1:27:39 

          23 Pan Kristianstad 3                       Felst. 
             Peder Kock                        1:09:39 
             Andreas Nilsson                     50:59 
             Michael Husén                      Felst. 
             Ola Nyberg                          52:48 
             Mattias Johansson                 1:38:54 
             P. Depta                            50:51 
             N.N N.N                           j start 




Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

    7    119 Pan Kristianstad 1                      3:26:33 
             Elin Svensson                     1:02:38 
             Sofie Petersson                     50:35 
             Susanne Andersson                   33:24 
             Monika Depta                        59:56 

   14    120 Pan Kristianstad 2                      4:02:14 
             Marie Svensson                      57:52 
             Johanna Karlsson                    54:28 
             Ebba Thuresson                      46:00 
             Ida Thuresson                     1:23:54 




106 Østmarka OK            SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

   17     31 Østmarka OK                             8:39:58 
             Tore Mo                           1:00:35 
             Håkan Håversen                    1:10:10 
             Olav Lundanes                     1:32:10 
             Frode Bakkehöi                    1:05:46 
             Rein Ole Jörgensen                1:43:27 
             Paul Torvund                        55:44 
             Csaba Gösswein                    1:12:06 




116 Allerød OK             SWE 

D135  (2)                  

    1    502 OK Skogsfalken                          2:02:43 
             Birgitta Olsson                     36:56 
             Lena Söderberg                      41:49 
             Pernilla Larsson                    43:58 

    2    501 Allerød OK                              2:15:13 
             Birgitte Buck                       38:12 
             Charlotte Bergmann                  42:18 
             Ulla Petersson                      54:43 




Propaganda lång  (7)       

    1    903 Allerød OK                              2:20:03 
             Camilla Bergmann                    44:46 
             Andreas Bergmann                    41:43 
             Troels Hansen                       53:34 




Propaganda kort  (25)      

    1    920 FK Vittus 2                             1:38:13 
             Magnus Kronmar                      30:41 
             Thomas Johansson                    29:49 
             Håkan Aronsson                      37:43 

    7    927 Allerød OK 3                            1:50:30 
             Rikke Zethner                       33:30 
             Sidsel Hull                         42:23 
             Tommy Poulsen                       34:37 

   17    911 Allerød OK 2                            2:22:27 
             Rasmus Petersen                     37:30 
             Henrik Petersen                     44:26 
             Emma Friis                        1:00:31 

   18    930 Allerød OK 1                            2:50:41 
             Susan Krarup                        51:07 
             John Petersen 39887               1:01:15 
             Johnny Eriksen                      58:19 




125 OK Vilse 87            SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

   12     18 OK Vilse 87                             8:18:01 
             Marko Karkulehto                  1:08:44 
             Thomas Henmyr                       52:36 
             Kalle Ingvarsson                  1:37:27 
             Henrik Svensson                     59:28 
             Niclas Tjernlund                  1:21:14 
             Tim Björkman                        51:26 
             Henrik Svenningsson               1:27:06 




D16  (11)                  

    1    208 Bredaryds SOK                           1:30:45 
             Sara Johansson                      27:26 
             Agnes Leo                           27:26 
             Amanda Leo                          35:53 

         209 OK Vilse 87                             j start 
             Josefin Tjernlund                 j start 
             Marielle Andersson                j start 
             Ellinor Tjernlund                 j start 




H135  (6)                  

    1    606 OK Orion                                2:00:38 
             Peter Olausson                      40:19 
             Peter Andersson                     39:20 
             Kent Olsson                         40:59 

    3    603 OK Vilse 87                             2:17:25 
             Tore Tjernlund                      41:39 
             Roger Thörn                         44:41 
             Lars Svensson                       51:05 




D100  (4)                  

    1    704 OK Vilse 87 3                           1:15:58 
             Arja Ingvarsson                     41:12 
             Margaretha Svensson                 34:46 

    2    702 OK Vilse 87 1                           1:16:12 
             Britt Thörn                         41:13 
             Gunnel Månsson                      34:59 

    3    701 OK Vilse 87 2                           1:24:40 
             Kerstin Tjernlund                   37:15 
             Kerstin Henmyr                      47:25 




Propaganda kort  (25)      

    1    920 FK Vittus 2                             1:38:13 
             Magnus Kronmar                      30:41 
             Thomas Johansson                    29:49 
             Håkan Aronsson                      37:43 

    4    933 OK Vilse 87                             1:42:19 
             Ellinor Tjernlund                   33:27 
             Jennifer Gull                       30:24 
             Karna Thorsson                      38:28 




125 OK Orion               SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

    2     20 OK Orion 1                              6:39:47 
             Henrik Berlin                       55:57 
             Martin Hogedal                      43:35 
             Rickard Gunnarsson                1:18:26 
             Magnus Saager                       47:21 
             Håkan Gunnarsson                  1:10:27 
             Johan Olausson                      40:04 
             Yuri Omelchenko                   1:03:57 

   18     16 OK Orion 2                              8:40:12 
             Patrik Sjökvist                   1:15:11 
             Niklas Bratt                        58:11 
             Erik Blomdahl                     1:32:40 
             Tom Olausson                      1:01:31 
             Emil Berger                       1:30:28 
             Björn Öhrstrand                     57:21 
             Jon Andersson                     1:24:50 




Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

    2    110 OK Orion 1                              3:07:06 
             Jenny Håkansson                     51:26 
             Anna Elffors                        44:17 
             Julia Frisk                         32:06 
             Cecilia Bratt                       59:17 

   16    124 OK Orion 2                              4:09:42 
             Ulrika Hermansson                   56:14 
             Maria Persson                       54:00 
             Kristina Berlin                     39:20 
             Carina Jonsson                    1:40:08 




H16  (18)                  

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                  1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                      29:46 
             Viktor Antonsson                    30:07 
             Pontus Petersson                    37:10 

         302 OK Orion                                j godk. 
             Johan Engström                      29:48 
             Emil Olsson                       j godk. 
             Viktor Tovesson                     48:30 




DH12  (10)                 

    1    403 OK Orion                                  57:32 
             Philip Persson                      17:32 
             Johanna Tovesson                    22:42 
             Erik Andersson                      17:18 




H135  (6)                  

    1    606 OK Orion                                2:00:38 
             Peter Olausson                      40:19 
             Peter Andersson                     39:20 
             Kent Olsson                         40:59 




H180  (5)                  

    1    802 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1              1:50:22 
             Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson               35:00 
             Göran Andersson                     38:16 
             Owe Nilsson                         37:06 

    2    804 OK Orion                                1:59:00 
             Karl-Axel Engström                  44:33 
             Leif Sjögren                        42:15 
             Kent Törnqvist                      32:12 




Propaganda kort  (25)      

    1    920 FK Vittus 2                             1:38:13 
             Magnus Kronmar                      30:41 
             Thomas Johansson                    29:49 
             Håkan Aronsson                      37:43 

    5    932 OK Orion                                1:49:05 
             Per-Ivan Engström                   31:34 
             Mattias Engström                    37:28 
             Krister Wahlström                   40:03 




130 FK Åsen                SWE 

H16  (18)                  

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                  1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                      29:46 
             Viktor Antonsson                    30:07 
             Pontus Petersson                    37:10 

         314 FK Åsen                                  Felst. 
             Daniel Johansson                   Felst. 
             Lisa Nyberg                       j start 
             Andrè Nilsson                     j start 




130 Växjö OK               SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

   26      1 Växjö OK 2                              0:05:56 
             Dennis Persson                    1:15:56 
             Magnus Porle                      1:04:35 
             David Viberg                      2:08:35 
             Mats Lagerblad                    1:05:12 
             Henning Säll                      1:36:45 
             John Eriksson                     1:13:06 
             Thomas Beckerin                   1:41:47 

           5 Växjö OK 1                              j godk. 
             Per Lenander                      1:13:41 
             Anders Sandblad                     55:24 
             Patrik Karlsson                   j godk. 
             Erik Johansson                    1:01:18 
             Markus Kleregård                  1:26:48 
             Jonathan Svensson                 j godk. 
             Niklas Karlsson                   j start 




Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

   15    121 Växjö OK 2                              4:02:32 
             Annika Nilsson                    1:05:46 
             Lisel Arvidsson                     59:21 
             Maria Håkansson                     37:45 
             Sara Gustavsson                   1:19:40 

         112 Växjö OK 1                              j godk. 
             Katarina Lindén                   j godk. 
             Lena Regnell                        51:32 
             Helena Lindén                       33:52 
             Gunilla Karlsson                  j start 




H16  (18)                  

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                  1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                      29:46 
             Viktor Antonsson                    30:07 
             Pontus Petersson                    37:10 

         308 Växjö OK                                j godk. 
             Emil Nylander                     1:10:56 
             David Porle                       j godk. 
             Jakob Säll                          57:56 




H135  (6)                  

    1    606 OK Orion                                2:00:38 
             Peter Olausson                      40:19 
             Peter Andersson                     39:20 
             Kent Olsson                         40:59 

    2    602 Växjö OK                                2:16:21 
             Glen Håkansson                      40:40 
             Krister Nilsson                     51:18 
             Magnus Månsson                      44:23 




H180  (5)                  

    1    802 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1              1:50:22 
             Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson               35:00 
             Göran Andersson                     38:16 
             Owe Nilsson                         37:06 

    3    805 Växjö OK                                2:00:56 
             Kalle Lindqvist                     34:11 
             Raimo Salminen                      46:27 
             Tommy Persson                       40:18 




131 FK Göingarna           SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

    9      2 FK Göingarna                            7:50:04 
             Jesper Håkansson                  1:03:33 
             Henrik Larsson                      54:28 
             Magnus Larsson                    1:29:41 
             Joakim Ferm                         58:23 
             Magnus Granqvist                  1:14:52 
             Martin Ottosson                     47:38 
             Linus Larsson                     1:21:29 




D16  (11)                  

    1    208 Bredaryds SOK                           1:30:45 
             Sara Johansson                      27:26 
             Agnes Leo                           27:26 
             Amanda Leo                          35:53 

    4    204 FK Göingarna                            1:39:57 
             Jenny Olsson                        27:32 
             Elin Olsson                         33:05 
             Viktoria Ernstsson                  39:20 




DH12  (10)                 

    1    403 OK Orion                                  57:32 
             Philip Persson                      17:32 
             Johanna Tovesson                    22:42 
             Erik Andersson                      17:18 

    5    402 FK Göingarna 1                          1:06:28 
             Robin Larsson                       19:44 
             Silje Björsvik                      25:54 
             Anton Larsson                       20:50 

         407 FK Göingarna 2                           fullf. 
             Alexander Björsvik                  19:56 
             Alva Rosqvist                       18:28 
             Hampus Larsson                    j start 




Propaganda kort  (25)      

    1    920 FK Vittus 2                             1:38:13 
             Magnus Kronmar                      30:41 
             Thomas Johansson                    29:49 
             Håkan Aronsson                      37:43 

   12    917 FK Göingarna                            2:07:33 
             Jörgen Göransson                    31:29 
             Mikael Olsson                       59:49 
             Magnus Johnsson                     36:15 




131 Markaryds FK           SWE 

H16  (18)                  

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                  1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                      29:46 
             Viktor Antonsson                    30:07 
             Pontus Petersson                    37:10 

    6    301 Markaryds FK                            2:09:31 
             Anton Philipsson                    35:31 
             Andreas Nilsson                     39:32 
             Samuel Örn                          54:28 




132 OK Tranan              SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

   22     26 OK Tranan                               9:21:29 
             Erik Johansson                    1:20:48 
             Peter Nilsson                     1:09:28 
             Mattias Larsson                   1:47:39 
             Thomas Andersson                    56:48 
             Alexander Westberg                1:22:16 
             Karl-Johan Westberg                 50:50 
             Karl-Oskar Jogbratt               1:53:40 




132 OK Gynge/OK Älme/OK To SWE 

Herrar  (31)               

    1     27 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    6:37:04 
             Ingvar Åkesson                      59:42 
             Joakim Hederskog                    43:07 
             Peter Jacobsson                   1:15:01 
             Tobias Wahlgren                     50:01 
             Håkan Öhlund                      1:07:21 
             Erik Holmberg                       37:21 
             Andreas Jansson                   1:04:31 

   11     11 OK Gynge/OK Älme/OK Torfinn             8:13:15 
             Erik Folkesson-Blom               1:08:15 
             Mikael Gustafsson                 1:05:08 
             Erik Liljekvist                   1:24:35 
             Johan Kristensson                 1:05:20 
             Mikael Kristensson                1:06:20 
             Per-Arne Evaldsson                  51:44 
             Johan Lundqvist                   1:31:53 




132 Örkelljunga FK/OK Komp SWE 

Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

   21    101 Örkelljunga FK/OK Kompassen             4:43:59 
             Emelie Olsson                     1:05:13 
             Angelika Larsson                  1:04:02 
             Jenny Björk                         35:21 
             Malin Riis                        1:59:23 




D16  (11)                  

    1    208 Bredaryds SOK                           1:30:45 
             Sara Johansson                      27:26 
             Agnes Leo                           27:26 
             Amanda Leo                          35:53 

    9    202 Örkelljunga FK/OK Kompassen             1:48:59 
             Jenny Olsson                        27:39 
             Sofia Björk                         43:37 
             Ann-Sofie Larsson                   37:43 




H16  (18)                  

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                  1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                      29:46 
             Viktor Antonsson                    30:07 
             Pontus Petersson                    37:10 

   12    305 Örkelljunga FK/OK Kompassen             2:48:30 
             Fredrik Nilsson                     33:52 
             Linus Welander                    1:12:12 
             Hampus Mauritzon                  1:02:26 




132 Sävedalens AIK         SWE 

Damer  (24)                

    1    111 OK Skogsfalken 1                        3:06:43 
             Mia Kaisajuntti                     57:44 
             Lina Svensson                       41:26 
             Anna Andreasson                     33:12 
             Åsa Hellqvist                       54:21 

    6    122 Sävedalens AIK                          3:19:14 
             Jennie Andersson                    57:51 
             Emma Andersson                      45:57 
             Maria Gustafsson                    33:55 
             Camilla Berglund                  1:01:31 




134 Lessebo OK             SWE 

H180  (5)                  

    1    802 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1              1:50:22 
             Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson               35:00 
             Göran Andersson                     38:16 
             Owe Nilsson                         37:06 

    5    801 Lessebo OK                              2:13:20 
             Stig Karlsson                       40:55 
             Kurt Bergstrand                     50:53 
             Gerth Sällström                     41:32 




142 Kexholms SK            SWE 

Propaganda lång  (7)       

    1    903 Allerød OK                              2:20:03 
             Camilla Bergmann                    44:46 
             Andreas Bergmann                    41:43 
             Troels Hansen                       53:34 

    2    905 Kexholms SK                             2:22:56 
             Jonathan Magnusson                  50:57 
             Ola Langvall                        49:14 
             Thomas E Eriksson                   42:45 




156 OK Gynge               SWE 

H16  (18)                  

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                  1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                      29:46 
             Viktor Antonsson                    30:07 
             Pontus Petersson                    37:10 

    8    304 OK Gynge                                2:10:38 
             Oskar Andersson                     33:58 
             Simon Lundqvist                     39:10 
             Daniel Karlsson                     57:30 




Propaganda lång  (7)       

    1    903 Allerød OK                              2:20:03 
             Camilla Bergmann                    44:46 
             Andreas Bergmann                    41:43 
             Troels Hansen                       53:34 

    5    902 OK Gynge                                2:56:17 
             Oskar Andersson                   1:03:18 
             Per Andersson                       59:57 
             Carina Gustafsson                   53:02 




Propaganda kort  (25)      

    1    920 FK Vittus 2                             1:38:13 
             Magnus Kronmar                      30:41 
             Thomas Johansson                    29:49 
             Håkan Aronsson                      37:43 

   15    931 OK Gynge 1                              2:16:28 
             Peter Andersson                     36:33 
             Anneli Wihlborg                     41:58 
             Håkan Karlsson                      57:57 

   19    923 OK Gynge 2                              2:52:14 
             Mats Lundqvist                      33:57 
             Mia Andersson                       53:34 
             Eva Karlsson                      1:24:43 




156 OK Dacke/OK Orion      SWE 

DH12  (10)                 

    1    403 OK Orion                                  57:32 
             Philip Persson                      17:32 
             Johanna Tovesson                    22:42 
             Erik Andersson                      17:18 

    2    404 OK Dacke/OK Orion                         58:09 
             Jakob Lindbom                       17:42 
             Sanna Pettersson                    22:41 
             Theodor Wahlbom                     17:46 




158 FK Vittus              SWE 

Propaganda kort  (25)      

    1    920 FK Vittus 2                             1:38:13 
             Magnus Kronmar                      30:41 
             Thomas Johansson                    29:49 
             Håkan Aronsson                      37:43 

    3    925 FK Vittus 4                             1:41:51 
             Henrik Svilling                     30:39 
             Ingmar Ohlsson                      37:16 
             Bo Svensson                         33:56 

         921 FK Vittus 3                              fullf. 
             Christer Nilsson                    45:52 
             N.N N.N                           j start 
             N.N N.N                           j start 




158 Eksjö SOK/Nässjö OK    SWE 

D16  (11)                  

    1    208 Bredaryds SOK                           1:30:45 
             Sara Johansson                      27:26 
             Agnes Leo                           27:26 
             Amanda Leo                          35:53 

    5    210 Eksjö SOK/Nässjö OK                     1:40:12 
             Erika Hugosson                      29:08 
             Olivia Kollberg                     31:08 
             Elin Svensson                       39:56 




158 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK SWE 

H16  (18)                  

    1    313 Vimmerby OK/Lessebo OK                  1:37:03 
             Ola Brönnheden                      29:46 
             Viktor Antonsson                    30:07 
             Pontus Petersson                    37:10